Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
151
451
Tiffany LLOYD
Tiffany LLOYD #451
Female 50-54
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
4
(58)
50-54
4
00:02:21.0
Female
58
00:28:00
20:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
152
339
Cecily CLAY
Cecily CLAY #339
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
9
(59)
25-29
9
00:13:03.9
Female
59
00:26:00
20:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
153
261
Geoff STUTSEL
Geoff STUTSEL #261
Male 50-54
00:33:23.7
00:33:23.7
12
(94)
50-54
12
00:10:29.6
Male
94
01:00:00
20:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
154
459
Kate MATTES
Kate MATTES #459
Female 45-49
00:33:26.1
00:33:26.1
3
(60)
45-49
3
00:02:56.1
Female
60
00:30:00
20:53 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
155
159
David LEASK
David LEASK #159
Male 65-69
00:33:27.1
00:33:27.1
2
(95)
65-69
2
00:00:31.5
Male
95
01:00:00
20:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
156
320
Amanda BOURKE
Amanda BOURKE #320
Female 25-29
00:33:27.8
00:33:27.8
10
(61)
25-29
10
00:13:11.1
Female
61
01:00:01
20:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
157
34
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #34
Male 65-69
00:33:34.8
00:33:34.8
3
(96)
65-69
3
00:00:39.2
Male
96
00:29:17
20:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
158
291
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #291
Male 35-39
00:33:42.5
00:33:42.5
8
(97)
35-39
8
00:08:59.9
Male
97
00:30:00
21:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
159
15
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #15
Male 18-24
00:33:45.4
00:33:45.4
18
(98)
18-24
18
00:15:03.8
Male
98
00:30:30
21:05 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
160
361
Hannah DONALDSON
Hannah DONALDSON #361
Female 30-34
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
9
(62)
30-34
9
00:12:05.5
Female
62
00:33:00
21:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
161
286
Nick WEEDON
Nick WEEDON #286
Male 12-17
00:33:50.6
00:33:50.6
13
(99)
12-17
13
00:13:50.0
Male
99
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
162
510
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #510
Female 55-59
00:33:53.0
00:33:53.0
1
(63)
55-59
1
Female
63
00:58:55
21:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
163
236
Nicholas RODAN
Nicholas RODAN #236
Male 25-29
00:33:56.3
00:33:56.3
12
(100)
25-29
12
00:12:16.0
Male
100
01:00:00
21:12 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
164
386
Kathryn GREEN
Kathryn GREEN #386
Female 35-39
00:34:00.7
00:34:00.7
4
(64)
35-39
4
00:06:27.2
Female
64
00:32:00
21:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
165
170
Ciaran MACMATHUNA
Ciaran MACMATHUNA #170
Male 25-29
00:34:00.9
00:34:00.9
13
(101)
25-29
13
00:12:20.6
Male
101
01:09:55
21:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
166
602
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #602
Female 18-24
00:34:10.2
00:34:10.2
12
(65)
18-24
12
00:12:40.0
Female
65
00:40:00
21:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
167
618
Will O'DEA
Will O'DEA #618
Male 25-29
00:34:10.7
00:34:10.7
14
(102)
25-29
14
00:12:30.4
Male
102
00:40:01
21:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
168
359
Anne DOHERTY
Anne DOHERTY #359
Female 45-49
00:34:15.7
00:34:15.7
4
(66)
45-49
4
00:03:45.7
Female
66
00:28:06
21:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
169
428
Jessica KIEKEBOSCH-FITT
Jessica KIEKEBOSCH-FITT #428
Female 25-29
00:34:17.0
00:34:17.0
11
(67)
25-29
11
00:14:00.3
Female
67
01:00:00
21:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
170
594
Michael TORONTO
Michael TORONTO #594
Male 45-49
00:34:24.7
00:34:24.7
5
(103)
45-49
5
00:10:39.0
Male
103
01:00:00
21:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
171
39
David BUTLER
David BUTLER #39
Male 45-49
00:34:34.4
00:34:34.4
6
(104)
45-49
6
00:10:48.7
Male
104
00:25:00
21:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
172
585
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #585
Male 55-59
00:34:35.8
00:34:35.8
8
(105)
55-59
8
00:09:37.6
Male
105
00:26:30
21:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
173
503
Mary-Jane RIGBY
Mary-Jane RIGBY #503
Female 40-44
00:34:39.5
00:34:39.5
5
(68)
40-44
5
00:13:50.8
Female
68
01:05:01
21:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
174
282
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #282
Male 65-69
00:34:40.3
00:34:40.3
4
(106)
65-69
4
00:01:44.7
Male
106
00:45:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
175
440
Nina LAFFERTY
Nina LAFFERTY #440
Female 25-29
00:34:41.2
00:34:41.2
12
(69)
25-29
12
00:14:24.5
Female
69
00:40:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
176
559
Beth WILLIAMS
Beth WILLIAMS #559
Female 35-39
00:34:43.7
00:34:43.7
5
(70)
35-39
5
00:07:10.2
Female
70
00:32:00
21:42 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
177
633
Rachael MUNRO
Rachael MUNRO #633
Female 30-34
00:34:44.7
00:34:44.7
10
(71)
30-34
10
00:13:02.1
Female
71
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
178
227
Edoardo RACHETTI
Edoardo RACHETTI #227
Male 12-17
00:34:47.6
00:34:47.6
14
(107)
12-17
14
00:14:47.0
Male
107
00:35:00
21:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
179
228
Fabio RACHETTI
Fabio RACHETTI #228
Male 55-59
00:34:47.9
00:34:47.9
9
(108)
55-59
9
00:09:49.7
Male
108
00:35:00
21:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
180
145
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #145
Female 55-59
00:34:48.0
00:34:48.0
2
(72)
55-59
2
00:00:54.9
Female
72
00:35:30
21:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
181
294
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #294
Male 55-59
00:35:03.0
00:35:03.0
10
(109)
55-59
10
00:10:04.8
Male
109
00:35:00
21:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
182
37
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #37
Male 45-49
00:35:08.8
00:35:08.8
7
(110)
45-49
7
00:11:23.1
Male
110
00:55:00
21:58 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
183
202
Gerard NOONAN
Gerard NOONAN #202
Male 35-39
00:35:14.6
00:35:14.6
9
(111)
35-39
9
00:10:32.0
Male
111
00:37:30
22:01 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
184
226
Thomas QUIGLEY
Thomas QUIGLEY #226
Male 30-34
00:35:27.9
00:35:27.9
10
(112)
30-34
10
00:14:45.7
Male
112
00:36:00
22:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
185
342
Natasha COUTTS
Natasha COUTTS #342
Female 35-39
00:35:29.9
00:35:29.9
6
(73)
35-39
6
00:07:56.4
Female
73
01:30:00
22:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
186
470
Bianca MEUMANN
Bianca MEUMANN #470
Female 25-29
00:35:32.2
00:35:32.2
13
(74)
25-29
13
00:15:15.5
Female
74
00:58:00
22:12 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
187
140
Michael JOHNSTON
Michael JOHNSTON #140
Male 30-34
00:35:34.7
00:35:34.7
11
(113)
30-34
11
00:14:52.5
Male
113
00:35:00
22:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
188
7
Warwick ARCHER
Warwick ARCHER #7
Male 75-79
00:35:35.2
00:35:35.2
2
(114)
75-79
2
00:08:22.1
Male
114
00:32:45
22:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
189
188
Christopher MILLER
Christopher MILLER #188
Male 35-39
00:35:37.2
00:35:37.2
10
(115)
35-39
10
00:10:54.6
Male
115
01:05:00
22:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
190
582
Grace LINGARD
Grace LINGARD #582
Female 12-17
00:35:44.7
00:35:44.7
17
(75)
12-17
17
00:13:05.7
Female
75
00:30:00
22:20 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
191
164
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #164
Male 55-59
00:35:49.0
00:35:49.0
11
(116)
55-59
11
00:10:50.8
Male
116
00:28:05
22:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
192
232
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #232
Male 55-59
00:35:54.2
00:35:54.2
12
(117)
55-59
12
00:10:56.0
Male
117
00:35:00
22:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
193
437
Ilana KOHAN
Ilana KOHAN #437
Female 25-29
00:36:02.9
00:36:02.9
14
(76)
25-29
14
00:15:46.2
Female
76
00:36:01
22:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
194
181
Blair MCFADDEN
Blair MCFADDEN #181
Male 30-34
00:36:06.4
00:36:06.4
12
(118)
30-34
12
00:15:24.3
Male
118
00:24:07
22:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
195
86
Uisne FEENEY
Uisne FEENEY #86
Female 25-29
00:36:07.1
00:36:07.1
15
(77)
25-29
15
00:15:50.4
Female
77
01:20:00
22:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
196
281
Mark WALLACE
Mark WALLACE #281
Male 30-34
00:36:07.6
00:36:07.6
13
(119)
30-34
13
00:15:25.4
Male
119
00:30:05
22:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
197
152
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #152
Male 45-49
00:36:11.6
00:36:11.6
8
(120)
45-49
8
00:12:25.9
Male
120
01:04:02
22:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
198
343
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #343
Female 70-74
00:36:22.1
00:36:22.1
1
(78)
70-74
1
Female
78
00:30:10
22:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
199
90
Anthony GADENNE
Anthony GADENNE #90
Male 45-49
00:36:24.3
00:36:24.3
9
(121)
45-49
9
00:12:38.6
Male
121
00:46:00
22:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
200
9
Jamie BAGBY
Jamie BAGBY #9
Male 30-34
00:36:25.1
00:36:25.1
14
(122)
30-34
14
00:15:42.9
Male
122
00:30:00
22:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023