Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
622
Jackson REES
Jackson REES #622
Male 18-24
00:25:42.3
00:25:42.3
14
(35)
18-24
14
00:07:00.8
Male
35
00:50:00
16:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
52
178
Sam MCCORMACK
Sam MCCORMACK #178
Male 30-34
00:25:46.6
00:25:46.6
2
(36)
30-34
2
00:05:04.5
Male
36
00:22:00
16:06 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
53
233
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #233
Male 35-39
00:25:58.6
00:25:58.6
3
(37)
35-39
3
00:01:16.0
Male
37
00:54:03
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
54
272
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #272
Male 12-17
00:25:59.9
00:25:59.9
5
(38)
12-17
5
00:05:59.3
Male
38
00:30:00
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
55
644
Euan MCMILLAN
Euan MCMILLAN #644
Male 30-34
00:26:10.4
00:26:10.4
3
(39)
30-34
3
00:05:28.2
Male
39
00:30:00
16:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
56
129
Callum HUGHES
Callum HUGHES #129
Male 12-17
00:26:16.8
00:26:16.8
6
(40)
12-17
6
00:06:16.3
Male
40
00:45:00
16:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
57
183
Thomas MCKINNON
Thomas MCKINNON #183
Male 25-29
00:26:17.7
00:26:17.7
4
(41)
25-29
4
00:04:37.4
Male
41
00:24:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
58
189
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #189
Male 25-29
00:26:17.9
00:26:17.9
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:04:37.7
Male
42
00:46:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
59
578
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #578
Male 12-17
00:26:20.5
00:26:20.5
7
(43)
12-17
7
00:06:20.0
Male
43
00:23:00
16:27 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
60
59
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #59
Male 70-74
00:26:24.5
00:26:24.5
1
(44)
70-74
1
Male
44
00:25:15
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
61
393
Sienna HANIKERI
Sienna HANIKERI #393
Female 12-17
00:26:24.7
00:26:24.7
5
(17)
12-17
5
00:03:45.8
Female
17
00:23:00
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
62
262
Ben SUDLOW
Ben SUDLOW #262
Male 50-54
00:26:30.8
00:26:30.8
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:03:36.8
Male
45
00:25:00
16:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
63
506
Natalie SAFRANEK
Natalie SAFRANEK #506
Female 40-44
00:26:37.4
00:26:37.4
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:48.8
Female
18
00:21:30
16:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
64
625
Georgia ONGAVEZOS
Georgia ONGAVEZOS #625
Female 18-24
00:26:42.9
00:26:42.9
5
(19)
18-24
5
00:05:12.8
Female
19
00:51:00
16:41 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
65
241
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #241
Male 50-54
00:27:07.5
00:27:07.5
6
(46)
50-54
6
00:04:13.5
Male
46
00:50:01
16:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
66
16
Reginald BEATON
Reginald BEATON #16
Male 60-64
00:27:08.4
00:27:08.4
3
(47)
60-64
3
00:06:18.0
Male
47
00:24:35
16:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
67
525
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #525
Female 18-24
00:27:10.0
00:27:10.0
6
(20)
18-24
6
00:05:39.9
Female
20
00:45:00
16:58 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
68
52
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #52
Male 75-79
00:27:13.0
00:27:13.0
1
(48)
75-79
1
Male
48
00:25:00
17:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
69
413
Annabel HURST
Annabel HURST #413
Female 12-17
00:27:16.2
00:27:16.2
6
(21)
12-17
6
00:04:37.3
Female
21
00:25:00
17:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
70
117
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #117
Male 60-64
00:27:17.1
00:27:17.1
4
(49)
60-64
4
00:06:26.7
Male
49
00:45:16
17:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
71
362
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #362
Female 25-29
00:27:24.1
00:27:24.1
3
(22)
25-29
3
00:07:07.5
Female
22
00:50:00
17:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
72
222
Riley PRENTICE
Riley PRENTICE #222
Male 18-24
00:27:27.4
00:27:27.4
15
(50)
18-24
15
00:08:45.8
Male
50
00:27:30
17:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
73
550
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #550
Female 35-39
00:27:33.4
00:27:33.4
1
(23)
35-39
1
Female
23
00:50:00
17:13 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
74
635
Nicholas CHAPMAN
Nicholas CHAPMAN #635
Male 25-29
00:27:36.2
00:27:36.2
6
(51)
25-29
6
00:05:55.9
Male
51
01:00:00
17:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
75
699
Matthew POWER
Matthew POWER #699
Male 30-34
00:27:41.6
00:27:41.6
4
(52)
30-34
4
00:06:59.4
Male
52
00:50:00
17:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
76
485
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #485
Female 18-24
00:27:42.8
00:27:42.8
7
(24)
18-24
7
00:06:12.7
Female
24
00:30:00
17:19 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
77
611
Sarah BOND
Sarah BOND #611
Female 18-24
00:27:48.7
00:27:48.7
8
(25)
18-24
8
00:06:18.6
Female
25
00:25:00
17:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
78
651
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #651
Female 12-17
00:27:58.8
00:27:58.8
7
(26)
12-17
7
00:05:19.8
Female
26
00:28:00
17:29 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
79
199
Sascha NIEDINGER
Sascha NIEDINGER #199
Male 50-54
00:28:00.9
00:28:00.9
7
(53)
50-54
7
00:05:06.8
Male
53
00:58:00
17:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
80
142
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #142
Male 55-59
00:28:02.2
00:28:02.2
3
(54)
55-59
3
00:03:04.1
Male
54
00:23:05
17:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
81
482
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #482
Female 12-17
00:28:02.4
00:28:02.4
8
(27)
12-17
8
00:05:23.5
Female
27
00:25:00
17:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
82
474
Bethaney MORRISON
Bethaney MORRISON #474
Female 25-29
00:28:04.3
00:28:04.3
4
(28)
25-29
4
00:07:47.7
Female
28
00:50:00
17:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
83
722
Calum MACDONALD
Calum MACDONALD #722
Male 25-29
00:28:07.1
00:28:07.1
7
(55)
25-29
7
00:06:26.8
Male
55
00:30:00
17:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
84
401
Grace HENDRIKS
Grace HENDRIKS #401
Female 25-29
00:28:07.6
00:28:07.6
5
(29)
25-29
5
00:07:50.9
Female
29
00:33:00
17:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
85
319
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #319
Female 30-34
00:28:11.2
00:28:11.2
3
(30)
30-34
3
00:06:28.7
Female
30
00:52:00
17:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
86
537
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #537
Female 25-29
00:28:17.0
00:28:17.0
6
(31)
25-29
6
00:08:00.4
Female
31
00:50:00
17:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
87
376
Tara FLANAGAN
Tara FLANAGAN #376
Female 12-17
00:28:23.8
00:28:23.8
9
(32)
12-17
9
00:05:44.9
Female
32
00:26:00
17:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
88
20
Chris BINNS
Chris BINNS #20
Male 40-44
00:28:32.3
00:28:32.3
1
(56)
40-44
1
Male
56
00:58:00
17:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
89
106
Kingsley GRIFFIN
Kingsley GRIFFIN #106
Male 30-34
00:28:35.0
00:28:35.0
5
(57)
30-34
5
00:07:52.8
Male
57
00:55:00
17:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
90
541
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #541
Female 18-24
00:28:38.9
00:28:38.9
9
(33)
18-24
9
00:07:08.8
Female
33
00:48:00
17:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
91
163
Connor LEWIS
Connor LEWIS #163
Male 25-29
00:28:59.7
00:28:59.7
8
(58)
25-29
8
00:07:19.4
Male
58
00:30:00
18:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
92
1
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #1
Male 70-74
00:28:59.9
00:28:59.9
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:02:35.3
Male
59
00:26:00
18:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
93
547
Ayla WATTS
Ayla WATTS #547
Female 12-17
00:29:01.1
00:29:01.1
10
(34)
12-17
10
00:06:22.1
Female
34
00:35:00
18:08 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
94
292
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #292
Male 55-59
00:29:23.6
00:29:23.6
4
(60)
55-59
4
00:04:25.4
Male
60
00:58:34
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
95
254
Edward SMART
Edward SMART #254
Male 12-17
00:29:24.7
00:29:24.7
8
(61)
12-17
8
00:09:24.1
Male
61
00:33:11
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
96
499
Natasja REICHELD
Natasja REICHELD #499
Female 18-24
00:29:25.6
00:29:25.6
10
(35)
18-24
10
00:07:55.4
Female
35
01:15:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
97
595
Marcel BAIRD
Marcel BAIRD #595
Male 25-29
00:29:41.9
00:29:41.9
9
(62)
25-29
9
00:08:01.7
Male
62
00:51:00
18:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
98
8
Matteo ARMENI
Matteo ARMENI #8
Male 30-34
00:29:46.5
00:29:46.5
6
(63)
30-34
6
00:09:04.3
Male
63
00:35:00
18:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
99
284
Robert WATKINS
Robert WATKINS #284
Male 80+
00:30:05.6
00:30:05.6
1
(64)
80+
1
Male
64
00:32:16
18:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
100
177
Eujay MCCARTAIN
Eujay MCCARTAIN #177
Male 40-44
00:30:06.2
00:30:06.2
2
(65)
40-44
2
00:01:33.9
Male
65
01:00:00
18:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023