Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
76
485
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #485
Female 18-24
00:27:42.8
00:27:42.8
7
(24)
18-24
7
00:06:12.7
Female
24
00:30:00
17:19 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
75
699
Matthew POWER
Matthew POWER #699
Male 30-34
00:27:41.6
00:27:41.6
4
(52)
30-34
4
00:06:59.4
Male
52
00:50:00
17:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
74
635
Nicholas CHAPMAN
Nicholas CHAPMAN #635
Male 25-29
00:27:36.2
00:27:36.2
6
(51)
25-29
6
00:05:55.9
Male
51
01:00:00
17:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
73
550
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #550
Female 35-39
00:27:33.4
00:27:33.4
1
(23)
35-39
1
Female
23
00:50:00
17:13 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
72
222
Riley PRENTICE
Riley PRENTICE #222
Male 18-24
00:27:27.4
00:27:27.4
15
(50)
18-24
15
00:08:45.8
Male
50
00:27:30
17:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
71
362
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #362
Female 25-29
00:27:24.1
00:27:24.1
3
(22)
25-29
3
00:07:07.5
Female
22
00:50:00
17:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
70
117
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #117
Male 60-64
00:27:17.1
00:27:17.1
4
(49)
60-64
4
00:06:26.7
Male
49
00:45:16
17:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
69
413
Annabel HURST
Annabel HURST #413
Female 12-17
00:27:16.2
00:27:16.2
6
(21)
12-17
6
00:04:37.3
Female
21
00:25:00
17:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
68
52
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #52
Male 75-79
00:27:13.0
00:27:13.0
1
(48)
75-79
1
Male
48
00:25:00
17:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
67
525
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #525
Female 18-24
00:27:10.0
00:27:10.0
6
(20)
18-24
6
00:05:39.9
Female
20
00:45:00
16:58 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
66
16
Reginald BEATON
Reginald BEATON #16
Male 60-64
00:27:08.4
00:27:08.4
3
(47)
60-64
3
00:06:18.0
Male
47
00:24:35
16:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
65
241
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #241
Male 50-54
00:27:07.5
00:27:07.5
6
(46)
50-54
6
00:04:13.5
Male
46
00:50:01
16:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
64
625
Georgia ONGAVEZOS
Georgia ONGAVEZOS #625
Female 18-24
00:26:42.9
00:26:42.9
5
(19)
18-24
5
00:05:12.8
Female
19
00:51:00
16:41 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
63
506
Natalie SAFRANEK
Natalie SAFRANEK #506
Female 40-44
00:26:37.4
00:26:37.4
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:48.8
Female
18
00:21:30
16:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
62
262
Ben SUDLOW
Ben SUDLOW #262
Male 50-54
00:26:30.8
00:26:30.8
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:03:36.8
Male
45
00:25:00
16:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
61
393
Sienna HANIKERI
Sienna HANIKERI #393
Female 12-17
00:26:24.7
00:26:24.7
5
(17)
12-17
5
00:03:45.8
Female
17
00:23:00
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
60
59
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #59
Male 70-74
00:26:24.5
00:26:24.5
1
(44)
70-74
1
Male
44
00:25:15
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
59
578
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #578
Male 12-17
00:26:20.5
00:26:20.5
7
(43)
12-17
7
00:06:20.0
Male
43
00:23:00
16:27 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
58
189
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #189
Male 25-29
00:26:17.9
00:26:17.9
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:04:37.7
Male
42
00:46:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
57
183
Thomas MCKINNON
Thomas MCKINNON #183
Male 25-29
00:26:17.7
00:26:17.7
4
(41)
25-29
4
00:04:37.4
Male
41
00:24:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
56
129
Callum HUGHES
Callum HUGHES #129
Male 12-17
00:26:16.8
00:26:16.8
6
(40)
12-17
6
00:06:16.3
Male
40
00:45:00
16:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
55
644
Euan MCMILLAN
Euan MCMILLAN #644
Male 30-34
00:26:10.4
00:26:10.4
3
(39)
30-34
3
00:05:28.2
Male
39
00:30:00
16:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
54
272
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #272
Male 12-17
00:25:59.9
00:25:59.9
5
(38)
12-17
5
00:05:59.3
Male
38
00:30:00
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
53
233
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #233
Male 35-39
00:25:58.6
00:25:58.6
3
(37)
35-39
3
00:01:16.0
Male
37
00:54:03
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
52
178
Sam MCCORMACK
Sam MCCORMACK #178
Male 30-34
00:25:46.6
00:25:46.6
2
(36)
30-34
2
00:05:04.5
Male
36
00:22:00
16:06 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
51
622
Jackson REES
Jackson REES #622
Male 18-24
00:25:42.3
00:25:42.3
14
(35)
18-24
14
00:07:00.8
Male
35
00:50:00
16:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
50
532
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #532
Female 12-17
00:25:41.1
00:25:41.1
4
(16)
12-17
4
00:03:02.2
Female
16
00:22:20
16:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
49
78
Ned ELDON
Ned ELDON #78
Male 12-17
00:25:40.4
00:25:40.4
4
(34)
12-17
4
00:05:39.9
Male
34
00:20:00
16:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
48
315
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #315
Female 25-29
00:25:35.8
00:25:35.8
2
(15)
25-29
2
00:05:19.2
Female
15
00:50:00
15:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
47
130
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #130
Male 60-64
00:25:31.3
00:25:31.3
2
(33)
60-64
2
00:04:40.9
Male
33
00:24:00
15:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
46
634
Jonathan CLARKE
Jonathan CLARKE #634
Male 18-24
00:25:26.9
00:25:26.9
13
(32)
18-24
13
00:06:45.3
Male
32
00:55:00
15:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
45
63
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #63
Male 45-49
00:25:24.0
00:25:24.0
3
(31)
45-49
3
00:01:38.4
Male
31
00:25:00
15:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
44
332
Tori CARTA
Tori CARTA #332
Female 18-24
00:25:20.8
00:25:20.8
4
(14)
18-24
4
00:03:50.7
Female
14
00:45:00
15:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
43
110
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #110
Male 55-59
00:25:12.7
00:25:12.7
2
(30)
55-59
2
00:00:14.6
Male
30
00:48:22
15:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
42
360
Anna DOHERY
Anna DOHERY #360
Female 40-44
00:25:09.3
00:25:09.3
3
(13)
40-44
3
00:04:20.7
Female
13
00:43:00
15:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
41
268
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #268
Male 18-24
00:25:02.2
00:25:02.2
12
(29)
18-24
12
00:06:20.7
Male
29
00:43:00
15:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
40
6
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #6
Male 35-39
00:24:59.6
00:24:59.6
2
(28)
35-39
2
00:00:17.1
Male
28
00:21:00
15:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
39
103
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #103
Male 55-59
00:24:58.1
00:24:58.1
1
(27)
55-59
1
Male
27
00:23:00
15:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
38
179
Daniel MCCULLEN
Daniel MCCULLEN #179
Male 45-49
00:24:56.4
00:24:56.4
2
(26)
45-49
2
00:01:10.8
Male
26
00:45:01
15:35 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
37
356
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #356
Female 30-34
00:24:54.3
00:24:54.3
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:03:11.8
Female
12
00:21:04
15:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
36
429
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #429
Female 60-64
00:24:53.6
00:24:53.6
1
(11)
60-64
1
Female
11
00:25:00
15:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
35
406
Emily HILL
Emily HILL #406
Female 18-24
00:24:50.6
00:24:50.6
3
(10)
18-24
3
00:03:20.5
Female
10
00:45:00
15:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
34
250
Jason SHAW
Jason SHAW #250
Male 50-54
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:01:56.4
Male
25
00:23:28
15:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
33
347
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #347
Female 12-17
00:24:49.5
00:24:49.5
3
(9)
12-17
3
00:02:10.6
Female
9
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
32
593
Jay TIGCHELAAR
Jay TIGCHELAAR #593
Male 18-24
00:24:46.2
00:24:46.2
11
(24)
18-24
11
00:06:04.7
Male
24
00:20:15
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
31
27
Lachlan BRIDGLAND
Lachlan BRIDGLAND #27
Male 18-24
00:24:46.1
00:24:46.1
10
(23)
18-24
10
00:06:04.6
Male
23
00:21:05
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
30
514
Nancy SHAW
Nancy SHAW #514
Female 40-44
00:24:45.6
00:24:45.6
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:03:57.0
Female
8
00:44:44
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
29
270
Luke UPFOLD
Luke UPFOLD #270
Male 50-54
00:24:45.1
00:24:45.1
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:01:51.1
Male
22
00:49:00
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
28
239
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #239
Male 35-39
00:24:42.5
00:24:42.5
1
(21)
35-39
1
Male
21
00:39:00
15:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
27
175
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #175
Male 50-54
00:24:17.2
00:24:17.2
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:01:23.2
Male
20
00:19:50
15:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023