Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
190
Bill MITCHELL
Bill MITCHELL #190
Male 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Male
01:35:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
275
Sasha VESELINOVIC
Sasha VESELINOVIC #275
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
277
Stefan VESELINOVIC
Stefan VESELINOVIC #277
Male 12-17
Not Started
Not Started
12-17
Male
00:40:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
278
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #278
Male 70-74
Not Started
Not Started
70-74
Male
00:27:30
1.6km Wave 2 Red
279
Kim VIVIAN
Kim VIVIAN #279
Male 55-59
Not Started
Not Started
55-59
Male
00:28:45
1.6km Wave 2 Red
287
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #287
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
24
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #24
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
00:21:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
299
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #299
Male 12-17
Not Started
Not Started
12-17
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
300
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #300
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
301
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #301
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:26:30
1.6km Wave 2 Red
26
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #26
Male 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Male
01:02:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
30
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #30
Male 30-34
Not Started
Not Started
30-34
Male
00:40:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
25
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #25
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
29
William BROGAN
William BROGAN #29
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
11
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #11
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
00:54:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
13
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #13
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:56:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
19
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #19
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:55:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
48
Lachlan CLINCH
Lachlan CLINCH #48
Male 18-24
Not Started
Not Started
18-24
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
47
Ian CLARKE
Ian CLARKE #47
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:35:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
56
David CRAIG
David CRAIG #56
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
01:07:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
57
Anthony CRIBB
Anthony CRIBB #57
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:44:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
44
David CHAPPLE
David CHAPPLE #44
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:32:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
42
Joseph CAUDO
Joseph CAUDO #42
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
40
Nick BUTTERLY
Nick BUTTERLY #40
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:37:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
41
Richard CARSTAIRS
Richard CARSTAIRS #41
Male 65-69
Not Started
Not Started
65-69
Male
01:33:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
410
Corey HOUWEN
Corey HOUWEN #410
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
32
David BRUNOVS
David BRUNOVS #32
Male 35-39
Not Started
Not Started
35-39
Male
00:28:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
31
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #31
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
00:40:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
38
Cody BUTLER
Cody BUTLER #38
Male 30-34
Not Started
Not Started
30-34
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
36
James BURT
James BURT #36
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
612
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #612
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
619
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #619
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
96
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #96
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
98
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #98
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:47:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
629
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #629
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:50:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
628
Aidan HORROCKS
Aidan HORROCKS #628
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:40:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
637
Craig HUFELY
Craig HUFELY #637
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
99
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #99
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
00:29:30
1.6km Wave 2 Red
647
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #647
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
645
Tom PUSEY
Tom PUSEY #645
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:30:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
101
Andrew GRAHAM
Andrew GRAHAM #101
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:23:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
750
Russ HAXBY
Russ HAXBY #750
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
00:55:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
673
Alexander BUCKLAND
Alexander BUCKLAND #673
Male 18-24
Not Started
Not Started
18-24
Male
00:30:10
1.6km Wave 3 White
672
Sam SIGMA
Sam SIGMA #672
Male 18-24
Not Started
Not Started
18-24
Male
00:30:10
1.6km Wave 3 White
667
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #667
Male 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Male
00:52:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
656
Ben PATTENDEN
Ben PATTENDEN #656
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:30:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
655
Julian SEABROOKE
Julian SEABROOKE #655
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
653
Louis LEMESSURIER
Louis LEMESSURIER #653
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Male
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
652
Richard LYNCH
Richard LYNCH #652
Male 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Male
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
108
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #108
Male 70-74
Not Started
Not Started
70-74
Male
00:29:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023