Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
176
559
Beth WILLIAMS
Beth WILLIAMS #559
Female 35-39
00:34:43.7
00:34:43.7
5
(70)
35-39
5
00:07:10.2
Female
70
00:32:00
21:42 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
175
440
Nina LAFFERTY
Nina LAFFERTY #440
Female 25-29
00:34:41.2
00:34:41.2
12
(69)
25-29
12
00:14:24.5
Female
69
00:40:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
174
282
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #282
Male 65-69
00:34:40.3
00:34:40.3
4
(106)
65-69
4
00:01:44.7
Male
106
00:45:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
173
503
Mary-Jane RIGBY
Mary-Jane RIGBY #503
Female 40-44
00:34:39.5
00:34:39.5
5
(68)
40-44
5
00:13:50.8
Female
68
01:05:01
21:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
172
585
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #585
Male 55-59
00:34:35.8
00:34:35.8
8
(105)
55-59
8
00:09:37.6
Male
105
00:26:30
21:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
171
39
David BUTLER
David BUTLER #39
Male 45-49
00:34:34.4
00:34:34.4
6
(104)
45-49
6
00:10:48.7
Male
104
00:25:00
21:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
170
594
Michael TORONTO
Michael TORONTO #594
Male 45-49
00:34:24.7
00:34:24.7
5
(103)
45-49
5
00:10:39.0
Male
103
01:00:00
21:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
169
428
Jessica KIEKEBOSCH-FITT
Jessica KIEKEBOSCH-FITT #428
Female 25-29
00:34:17.0
00:34:17.0
11
(67)
25-29
11
00:14:00.3
Female
67
01:00:00
21:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
168
359
Anne DOHERTY
Anne DOHERTY #359
Female 45-49
00:34:15.7
00:34:15.7
4
(66)
45-49
4
00:03:45.7
Female
66
00:28:06
21:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
167
618
Will O'DEA
Will O'DEA #618
Male 25-29
00:34:10.7
00:34:10.7
14
(102)
25-29
14
00:12:30.4
Male
102
00:40:01
21:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
166
602
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #602
Female 18-24
00:34:10.2
00:34:10.2
12
(65)
18-24
12
00:12:40.0
Female
65
00:40:00
21:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
165
170
Ciaran MACMATHUNA
Ciaran MACMATHUNA #170
Male 25-29
00:34:00.9
00:34:00.9
13
(101)
25-29
13
00:12:20.6
Male
101
01:09:55
21:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
164
386
Kathryn GREEN
Kathryn GREEN #386
Female 35-39
00:34:00.7
00:34:00.7
4
(64)
35-39
4
00:06:27.2
Female
64
00:32:00
21:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
163
236
Nicholas RODAN
Nicholas RODAN #236
Male 25-29
00:33:56.3
00:33:56.3
12
(100)
25-29
12
00:12:16.0
Male
100
01:00:00
21:12 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
162
510
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #510
Female 55-59
00:33:53.0
00:33:53.0
1
(63)
55-59
1
Female
63
00:58:55
21:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
161
286
Nick WEEDON
Nick WEEDON #286
Male 12-17
00:33:50.6
00:33:50.6
13
(99)
12-17
13
00:13:50.0
Male
99
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
160
361
Hannah DONALDSON
Hannah DONALDSON #361
Female 30-34
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
9
(62)
30-34
9
00:12:05.5
Female
62
00:33:00
21:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
159
15
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #15
Male 18-24
00:33:45.4
00:33:45.4
18
(98)
18-24
18
00:15:03.8
Male
98
00:30:30
21:05 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
158
291
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #291
Male 35-39
00:33:42.5
00:33:42.5
8
(97)
35-39
8
00:08:59.9
Male
97
00:30:00
21:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
157
34
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #34
Male 65-69
00:33:34.8
00:33:34.8
3
(96)
65-69
3
00:00:39.2
Male
96
00:29:17
20:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
156
320
Amanda BOURKE
Amanda BOURKE #320
Female 25-29
00:33:27.8
00:33:27.8
10
(61)
25-29
10
00:13:11.1
Female
61
01:00:01
20:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
155
159
David LEASK
David LEASK #159
Male 65-69
00:33:27.1
00:33:27.1
2
(95)
65-69
2
00:00:31.5
Male
95
01:00:00
20:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
154
459
Kate MATTES
Kate MATTES #459
Female 45-49
00:33:26.1
00:33:26.1
3
(60)
45-49
3
00:02:56.1
Female
60
00:30:00
20:53 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
153
261
Geoff STUTSEL
Geoff STUTSEL #261
Male 50-54
00:33:23.7
00:33:23.7
12
(94)
50-54
12
00:10:29.6
Male
94
01:00:00
20:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
152
339
Cecily CLAY
Cecily CLAY #339
Female 25-29
00:33:20.5
00:33:20.5
9
(59)
25-29
9
00:13:03.9
Female
59
00:26:00
20:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
151
451
Tiffany LLOYD
Tiffany LLOYD #451
Female 50-54
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
4
(58)
50-54
4
00:02:21.0
Female
58
00:28:00
20:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
150
522
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON #522
Female 12-17
00:33:17.8
00:33:17.8
16
(57)
12-17
16
00:10:38.8
Female
57
00:30:00
20:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
149
641
Will MACKINNON
Will MACKINNON #641
Male 40-44
00:33:12.3
00:33:12.3
4
(93)
40-44
4
00:04:40.0
Male
93
01:00:00
20:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
148
288
John WHITAKER
John WHITAKER #288
Male 55-59
00:33:08.8
00:33:08.8
7
(92)
55-59
7
00:08:10.6
Male
92
00:32:00
20:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
147
196
Warren MYERS
Warren MYERS #196
Male 65-69
00:32:55.6
00:32:55.6
1
(91)
65-69
1
Male
91
00:33:00
20:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
146
433
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #433
Female 45-49
00:32:52.0
00:32:52.0
2
(56)
45-49
2
00:02:21.9
Female
56
00:31:05
20:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
145
146
Peter KENDALL
Peter KENDALL #146
Male 60-64
00:32:49.2
00:32:49.2
5
(90)
60-64
5
00:11:58.7
Male
90
00:30:00
20:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
144
74
Salie DU PREEZ
Salie DU PREEZ #74
Male 12-17
00:32:47.3
00:32:47.3
12
(89)
12-17
12
00:12:46.7
Male
89
00:40:01
20:29 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
143
66
Jacques DE VRIES
Jacques DE VRIES #66
Male 12-17
00:32:46.1
00:32:46.1
11
(88)
12-17
11
00:12:45.5
Male
88
00:50:00
20:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
142
49
Christopher COLALILLO
Christopher COLALILLO #49
Male 30-34
00:32:34.8
00:32:34.8
9
(87)
30-34
9
00:11:52.6
Male
87
00:53:00
20:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
141
589
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #589
Female 18-24
00:32:23.6
00:32:23.6
11
(55)
18-24
11
00:10:53.4
Female
55
00:40:00
20:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
140
116
Gavin HEIGHT
Gavin HEIGHT #116
Male 35-39
00:32:21.3
00:32:21.3
7
(86)
35-39
7
00:07:38.7
Male
86
00:57:00
20:13 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
139
441
Carol LAKE
Carol LAKE #441
Female 60-64
00:32:18.3
00:32:18.3
2
(54)
60-64
2
00:07:24.6
Female
54
00:55:00
20:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
138
58
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #58
Male 70-74
00:32:14.9
00:32:14.9
3
(85)
70-74
3
00:05:50.3
Male
85
00:29:16
20:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
137
371
Melissa ENGLISH
Melissa ENGLISH #371
Female 30-34
00:32:03.6
00:32:03.6
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:10:21.0
Female
53
00:59:00
20:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
136
586
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #586
Male 55-59
00:31:52.3
00:31:52.3
6
(84)
55-59
6
00:06:54.1
Male
84
00:59:00
19:55 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
135
296
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #296
Male 12-17
00:31:51.4
00:31:51.4
10
(83)
12-17
10
00:11:50.8
Male
83
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
134
221
Ian PRENTICE
Ian PRENTICE #221
Male 55-59
00:31:43.6
00:31:43.6
5
(82)
55-59
5
00:06:45.4
Male
82
00:28:45
19:49 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
133
223
David PRICE
David PRICE #223
Male 45-49
00:31:40.9
00:31:40.9
4
(81)
45-49
4
00:07:55.3
Male
81
00:25:00
19:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
132
93
Sam GILLIS
Sam GILLIS #93
Male 25-29
00:31:36.3
00:31:36.3
11
(80)
25-29
11
00:09:56.1
Male
80
00:25:00
19:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
131
310
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #310
Female 50-54
00:31:35.1
00:31:35.1
3
(52)
50-54
3
00:00:36.1
Female
52
00:56:01
19:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
130
417
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #417
Female 50-54
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
2
(51)
50-54
2
00:00:31.5
Female
51
00:24:50
19:41 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
129
193
Tony MORGAN
Tony MORGAN #193
Male 50-54
00:31:27.5
00:31:27.5
11
(79)
50-54
11
00:08:33.5
Male
79
00:25:00
19:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
128
50
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #50
Male 18-24
00:31:26.7
00:31:26.7
17
(78)
18-24
17
00:12:45.1
Male
78
00:30:00
19:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
127
269
Paul TUCEK
Paul TUCEK #269
Male 50-54
00:31:26.3
00:31:26.3
10
(77)
50-54
10
00:08:32.2
Male
77
00:55:00
19:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023