Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
175
440
Nina LAFFERTY
Nina LAFFERTY #440
Female 25-29
00:34:41.2
00:34:41.2
12
(69)
25-29
12
00:14:24.5
Female
69
00:40:00
21:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
186
470
Bianca MEUMANN
Bianca MEUMANN #470
Female 25-29
00:35:32.2
00:35:32.2
13
(74)
25-29
13
00:15:15.5
Female
74
00:58:00
22:12 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
193
437
Ilana KOHAN
Ilana KOHAN #437
Female 25-29
00:36:02.9
00:36:02.9
14
(76)
25-29
14
00:15:46.2
Female
76
00:36:01
22:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
195
86
Uisne FEENEY
Uisne FEENEY #86
Female 25-29
00:36:07.1
00:36:07.1
15
(77)
25-29
15
00:15:50.4
Female
77
01:20:00
22:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
209
426
Rebecca KENT
Rebecca KENT #426
Female 25-29
00:37:11.2
00:37:11.2
16
(82)
25-29
16
00:16:54.5
Female
82
00:44:00
23:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
212
528
Rebecca SWAIN
Rebecca SWAIN #528
Female 25-29
00:37:26.5
00:37:26.5
17
(83)
25-29
17
00:17:09.8
Female
83
01:15:00
23:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
213
719
Charlotte DONOVAN
Charlotte DONOVAN #719
Female 25-29
00:37:27.7
00:37:27.7
18
(84)
25-29
18
00:17:11.0
Female
84
00:40:00
23:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
221
569
Monique ZIEGELAAR
Monique ZIEGELAAR #569
Female 25-29
00:37:41.3
00:37:41.3
19
(90)
25-29
19
00:17:24.6
Female
90
00:30:30
23:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
235
725
Riaan BADGER
Riaan BADGER #725
Female 25-29
00:39:05.5
00:39:05.5
20
(97)
25-29
20
00:18:48.8
Female
97
00:30:00
24:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
247
588
Emma BERLINGEN
Emma BERLINGEN #588
Female 25-29
00:39:44.1
00:39:44.1
21
(102)
25-29
21
00:19:27.4
Female
102
01:15:00
24:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
248
601
Simone TAGG
Simone TAGG #601
Female 25-29
00:39:44.2
00:39:44.2
22
(103)
25-29
22
00:19:27.5
Female
103
01:05:00
24:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
249
517
Zoe SIMMONS
Zoe SIMMONS #517
Female 25-29
00:40:06.3
00:40:06.3
23
(104)
25-29
23
00:19:49.6
Female
104
01:10:00
25:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
260
358
Sarah DERRY
Sarah DERRY #358
Female 25-29
00:42:10.6
00:42:10.6
24
(109)
25-29
24
00:21:53.9
Female
109
00:45:00
26:21 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
268
518
Rebecca SIMONS
Rebecca SIMONS #518
Female 25-29
00:43:42.2
00:43:42.2
25
(114)
25-29
25
00:23:25.5
Female
114
00:55:11
27:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
278
331
Lydia CARGEEG
Lydia CARGEEG #331
Female 25-29
00:47:45.5
00:47:45.5
26
(118)
25-29
26
00:27:28.8
Female
118
00:45:00
29:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
280
477
Charlotte NEWTON
Charlotte NEWTON #477
Female 25-29
00:51:24.7
00:51:24.7
27
(119)
25-29
27
00:31:08.0
Female
119
00:45:00
32:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
420
Meg KAVENAGH
Meg KAVENAGH #420
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:30:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
379
Sadhbh GAVIN
Sadhbh GAVIN #379
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
383
Amanda GOULD
Amanda GOULD #383
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:49:59
1.6km Wave 3 White
395
Jemima HARDING
Jemima HARDING #395
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:40:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
519
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #519
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:28:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
533
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #533
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:50:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
494
Jessica PRATLEY
Jessica PRATLEY #494
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:50:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
562
Rachel WILSON
Rachel WILSON #562
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
302
Sarah ACOMB
Sarah ACOMB #302
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:33:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
523
Victoria SQUIRE
Victoria SQUIRE #523
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
654
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #654
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:33:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
674
Brie GIBBINGS
Brie GIBBINGS #674
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:30:10
1.6km Wave 3 White
464
Katherine MCKELVIE
Katherine MCKELVIE #464
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
01:15:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
435
Jennifer KITE
Jennifer KITE #435
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
01:05:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
443
Hannah LAWRANCE
Hannah LAWRANCE #443
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
01:30:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
390
Emma GUERINI
Emma GUERINI #390
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
01:05:00
1.6km Wave 3 White
405
Sarah HIGGINS
Sarah HIGGINS #405
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
02:01:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
418
Sasha JOHNSON
Sasha JOHNSON #418
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
02:01:02
1.6km Wave 2 Red
305
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #305
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:50:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
307
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #307
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
01:00:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
323
Grace BOWMAN
Grace BOWMAN #323
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:53:00
1.6km Wave 2 Red
336
Holly CHILD
Holly CHILD #336
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:45:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
658
Tess HOWARD
Tess HOWARD #658
Female 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
25-29
Female
00:35:01
1.6km Wave 3 White
16
168
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #168
Male 25-29
00:21:40.2
00:21:40.2
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
00:39:59
13:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
18
293
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #293
Male 25-29
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
2
(14)
25-29
2
00:00:22.9
Male
14
00:20:00
13:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
19
55
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #55
Male 25-29
00:22:07.9
00:22:07.9
3
(15)
25-29
3
00:00:27.7
Male
15
00:37:00
13:49 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
57
183
Thomas MCKINNON
Thomas MCKINNON #183
Male 25-29
00:26:17.7
00:26:17.7
4
(41)
25-29
4
00:04:37.4
Male
41
00:24:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
58
189
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #189
Male 25-29
00:26:17.9
00:26:17.9
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:04:37.7
Male
42
00:46:00
16:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
74
635
Nicholas CHAPMAN
Nicholas CHAPMAN #635
Male 25-29
00:27:36.2
00:27:36.2
6
(51)
25-29
6
00:05:55.9
Male
51
01:00:00
17:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
83
722
Calum MACDONALD
Calum MACDONALD #722
Male 25-29
00:28:07.1
00:28:07.1
7
(55)
25-29
7
00:06:26.8
Male
55
00:30:00
17:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
91
163
Connor LEWIS
Connor LEWIS #163
Male 25-29
00:28:59.7
00:28:59.7
8
(58)
25-29
8
00:07:19.4
Male
58
00:30:00
18:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
97
595
Marcel BAIRD
Marcel BAIRD #595
Male 25-29
00:29:41.9
00:29:41.9
9
(62)
25-29
9
00:08:01.7
Male
62
00:51:00
18:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
102
194
Henry MOSHER
Henry MOSHER #194
Male 25-29
00:30:18.7
00:30:18.7
10
(67)
25-29
10
00:08:38.4
Male
67
00:32:00
18:56 min/km
1.6km Wave 3 White
132
93
Sam GILLIS
Sam GILLIS #93
Male 25-29
00:31:36.3
00:31:36.3
11
(80)
25-29
11
00:09:56.1
Male
80
00:25:00
19:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023