Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
484
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #484
Female 11-13
00:25:58.13
00:25:58.13
1
(3)
11-13
1
Female
3
Exceed Triathlon Club
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 81
07:46:34.91
00:01:52.76
3:45 min/km
26
3
6
00:00:49.66
24
3
8
00:14:02.82
31.2 km/h
19
2
5
00:00:44.04
22
1
2
00:03:51.80
3:51 min/km
14
1
2
00:08:28.84
4:14 min/km
13
1
2
25
506
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #506
Female 11-13
00:27:14.16
00:27:14.16
2
(7)
11-13
2
00:01:16.03
Female
7
UWA Triathlon Club
10
2:43 min/km
Split Wave 82
07:46:34.92
00:01:52.57
3:45 min/km
25
2
5
00:00:51.23
36
5
14
00:14:02.58
31.2 km/h
18
1
4
00:00:55.66
77
11
30
00:04:20.03
4:20 min/km
41
5
10
00:09:32.12
4:46 min/km
40
3
9
29
497
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #497
Female 11-13
00:27:28.03
00:27:28.03
3
(8)
11-13
3
00:01:29.90
Female
8
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10
2:44 min/km
Split Wave 178
07:46:34.43
00:01:51.63
3:43 min/km
17
1
2
00:00:49.44
23
2
7
00:15:16.60
28.7 km/h
55
4
15
00:00:45.82
33
2
7
00:03:57.05
3:57 min/km
16
2
3
00:08:44.52
4:22 min/km
14
2
3
51
482
Gemma GORTON
Gemma GORTON #482
Female 11-13
00:29:21.26
00:29:21.26
4
(14)
11-13
4
00:03:23.13
Female
14
10
2:56 min/km
Split Wave 87
07:46:37.63
00:01:58.04
3:56 min/km
42
5
13
00:00:51.53
37
6
15
00:16:12.29
27.0 km/h
85
9
32
00:00:47.22
41
3
11
00:04:19.27
4:19 min/km
40
4
9
00:09:32.17
4:46 min/km
41
4
10
56
468
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #468
Female 11-13
00:29:56.26
00:29:56.26
5
(17)
11-13
5
00:03:58.12
Female
17
Bunbury Triathlon Club
10
2:59 min/km
Split Wave 93
07:46:38.25
00:02:02.35
4:04 min/km
57
8
16
00:00:56.10
63
10
25
00:16:22.19
26.8 km/h
92
10
35
00:00:55.08
72
10
28
00:04:23.01
4:23 min/km
43
7
12
00:09:40.52
4:50 min/km
43
6
12
61
480
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #480
Female 11-13
00:30:09.20
00:30:09.20
6
(19)
11-13
6
00:04:11.06
Female
19
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
3:00 min/km
Split Wave 89
07:46:38.01
00:02:07.24
4:14 min/km
71
13
24
00:01:06.15
110
17
46
00:16:02.89
27.3 km/h
79
8
29
00:00:56.25
81
13
32
00:04:52.43
4:52 min/km
76
12
27
00:09:56.65
4:58 min/km
48
7
14
62
494
Alexis MARSHALL
Alexis MARSHALL #494
Female 11-13
00:30:10.46
00:30:10.46
7
(20)
11-13
7
00:04:12.33
Female
20
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
3:01 min/km
Split Wave 102
07:46:39.20
00:02:14.75
4:29 min/km
94
15
31
00:00:48.80
19
1
4
00:15:39.51
28.0 km/h
65
5
21
00:00:47.77
42
4
12
00:04:47.94
4:47 min/km
70
10
23
00:10:39.61
5:19 min/km
74
12
26
66
469
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #469
Female 11-13
00:30:27.38
00:30:27.38
8
(21)
11-13
8
00:04:29.25
Female
21
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10
3:02 min/km
Split Wave 94
07:46:38.33
00:01:59.95
3:59 min/km
51
6
14
00:00:54.29
57
9
24
00:16:40.89
26.3 km/h
101
12
39
00:00:53.04
68
9
24
00:04:21.48
4:21 min/km
42
6
11
00:09:59.20
4:59 min/km
50
8
16
71
488
Anetta JEREJIAN
Anetta JEREJIAN #488
Female 11-13
00:30:49.90
00:30:49.90
9
(24)
11-13
9
00:04:51.77
Female
24
10
3:04 min/km
Split Wave 91
07:46:38.20
00:02:02.76
4:05 min/km
58
9
17
00:00:53.21
50
8
20
00:16:35.91
26.4 km/h
98
11
37
00:00:48.86
49
5
16
00:04:49.05
4:49 min/km
73
11
25
00:10:29.16
5:14 min/km
72
11
24
77
492
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #492
Female 11-13
00:31:20.13
00:31:20.13
10
(25)
11-13
10
00:05:22.00
Female
25
Sorento
10
3:08 min/km
Split Wave 90
07:46:38.15
00:02:02.06
4:04 min/km
56
7
15
00:01:07.65
115
21
50
00:15:49.33
27.7 km/h
71
7
24
00:01:02.26
97
17
39
00:05:12.53
5:12 min/km
93
15
34
00:11:18.82
5:39 min/km
88
15
32
82
490
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #490
Female 11-13
00:32:00.12
00:32:00.12
11
(27)
11-13
11
00:06:01.98
Female
27
10
3:12 min/km
Split Wave 108
07:46:43.41
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
101
17
33
00:01:22.23
143
25
66
00:14:45.86
29.7 km/h
39
3
8
00:01:15.61
131
23
58
00:05:37.50
5:37 min/km
116
18
49
00:12:20.03
6:10 min/km
118
19
50
85
467
Ryleigh ALLAN
Ryleigh ALLAN #467
Female 11-13
00:32:08.61
00:32:08.61
12
(28)
11-13
12
00:06:10.48
Female
28
10
3:12 min/km
Split Wave 84
07:46:35.52
00:02:03.17
4:06 min/km
60
10
18
00:00:57.22
71
11
26
00:17:00.63
25.7 km/h
106
13
42
00:00:58.76
90
15
36
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
85
14
30
00:11:08.82
5:34 min/km
85
14
30
89
471
Isabelle CURTIS
Isabelle CURTIS #471
Female 11-13
00:32:11.92
00:32:11.92
13
(29)
11-13
13
00:06:13.78
Female
29
10
3:13 min/km
Split Wave 78
07:46:34.70
00:02:06.06
4:12 min/km
68
11
21
00:00:50.71
31
4
13
00:18:16.96
24.0 km/h
129
19
59
00:00:49.83
56
7
19
00:04:31.73
4:31 min/km
52
9
17
00:10:08.35
5:04 min/km
56
10
19
91
485
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #485
Female 11-13
00:32:14.29
00:32:14.29
14
(31)
11-13
14
00:06:16.16
Female
31
10
3:13 min/km
Split Wave 100
07:46:38.99
00:02:18.35
4:36 min/km
109
21
39
00:01:07.66
116
22
51
00:18:12.79
24.0 km/h
128
18
58
00:00:56.22
80
12
31
00:04:14.96
4:14 min/km
37
3
8
00:09:39.25
4:49 min/km
42
5
11
101
502
Skyla PAYNE
Skyla PAYNE #502
Female 11-13
00:32:58.64
00:32:58.64
15
(37)
11-13
15
00:07:00.51
Female
37
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
3:17 min/km
Split Wave 88
07:46:38.00
00:02:16.66
4:33 min/km
104
18
36
00:00:52.11
41
7
17
00:17:21.89
25.2 km/h
113
14
46
00:00:52.24
64
8
23
00:05:18.08
5:18 min/km
96
16
36
00:11:35.73
5:47 min/km
98
17
36
102
499
Cara PASSMORE
Cara PASSMORE #499
Female 11-13
00:33:04.47
00:33:04.47
16
(38)
11-13
16
00:07:06.34
Female
38
10
3:18 min/km
Split Wave 80
07:46:34.72
00:01:56.13
3:52 min/km
37
4
10
00:00:58.25
77
12
29
00:18:12.44
24.1 km/h
127
17
57
00:01:13.84
123
22
53
00:05:00.59
5:00 min/km
81
13
29
00:10:43.79
5:21 min/km
76
13
27
106
415
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #415
Female 11-13
00:33:20.31
00:33:20.31
17
(42)
11-13
17
00:07:22.17
Female
42
10
3:20 min/km
Split Wave 95
07:46:38.45
00:02:06.47
4:12 min/km
70
12
23
00:00:59.72
89
14
32
00:19:05.08
23.0 km/h
132
20
61
00:01:08.58
113
21
48
00:04:30.68
4:30 min/km
50
8
15
00:10:00.44
5:00 min/km
51
9
17
107
510
Abby WILKINSON
Abby WILKINSON #510
Female 11-13
00:33:20.41
00:33:20.41
18
(43)
11-13
18
00:07:22.28
Female
43
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
3:20 min/km
Split Wave 111
07:46:44.17
00:02:30.80
5:01 min/km
126
24
52
00:01:01.05
92
15
35
00:15:42.46
27.9 km/h
69
6
23
00:01:04.27
101
18
42
00:05:49.23
5:49 min/km
123
21
54
00:13:01.81
6:30 min/km
122
20
52
118
491
Brie MACDONALD
Brie MACDONALD #491
Female 11-13
00:35:11.34
00:35:11.34
19
(49)
11-13
19
00:09:13.20
Female
49
EFS
10
3:31 min/km
Split Wave 92
07:46:38.21
00:02:08.75
4:17 min/km
74
14
26
00:01:08.83
120
23
53
00:19:13.68
22.8 km/h
136
22
65
00:01:06.63
107
20
46
00:05:23.87
5:23 min/km
104
17
40
00:11:33.43
5:46 min/km
97
16
35
121
472
Jasmine D'ARCY
Jasmine D'ARCY #472
Female 11-13
00:35:41.28
00:35:41.28
20
(50)
11-13
20
00:09:43.15
Female
50
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
3:34 min/km
Split Wave 96
07:46:38.63
00:02:27.20
4:54 min/km
122
23
49
00:01:06.30
112
18
47
00:19:08.39
22.9 km/h
133
21
62
00:00:58.06
87
14
34
00:05:39.41
5:39 min/km
117
19
50
00:12:01.33
6:00 min/km
107
18
41
122
476
Arabella DENNIS
Arabella DENNIS #476
Female 11-13
00:35:41.44
00:35:41.44
21
(51)
11-13
21
00:09:43.30
Female
51
10
3:34 min/km
Split Wave 101
07:46:39.12
00:02:15.91
4:31 min/km
100
16
32
00:00:58.35
79
13
30
00:17:50.97
24.5 km/h
120
15
52
00:01:00.15
96
16
38
00:05:54.48
5:54 min/km
127
22
58
00:13:36.04
6:48 min/km
131
22
57
138
474
Hannah DE LEO
Hannah DE LEO #474
Female 11-13
00:38:01.00
00:38:01.00
22
(62)
11-13
22
00:12:02.87
Female
62
10
3:48 min/km
Split Wave 104
07:46:39.85
00:02:19.76
4:39 min/km
111
22
41
00:01:06.62
113
19
48
00:18:09.81
24.1 km/h
126
16
56
00:00:49.76
54
6
17
00:06:34.19
6:34 min/km
142
24
66
00:15:35.05
7:47 min/km
149
24
71
144
496
Hayley MOULTON
Hayley MOULTON #496
Female 11-13
00:40:17.64
00:40:17.64
23
(67)
11-13
23
00:14:19.50
Female
67
10
4:01 min/km
Split Wave 97
07:46:38.70
00:02:18.10
4:36 min/km
107
20
38
00:01:13.06
130
24
58
00:21:08.40
20.7 km/h
148
24
71
00:01:39.00
143
25
67
00:06:24.71
6:24 min/km
137
23
62
00:13:59.06
6:59 min/km
137
23
62
145
477
Mimi DENNIS
Mimi DENNIS #477
Female 11-13
00:40:17.96
00:40:17.96
24
(68)
11-13
24
00:14:19.82
Female
68
10
4:01 min/km
Split Wave 98
07:46:38.79
00:02:17.49
4:34 min/km
106
19
37
00:01:07.05
114
20
49
00:22:19.23
19.6 km/h
152
25
73
00:01:28.69
135
24
62
00:05:48.73
5:48 min/km
122
20
53
00:13:05.48
6:32 min/km
125
21
55
150
498
Gemma O'BRIEN
Gemma O'BRIEN #498
Female 11-13
00:42:04.52
00:42:04.52
25
(72)
11-13
25
00:16:06.38
Female
72
10
4:12 min/km
Split Wave 106
07:46:43.04
00:02:38.35
5:16 min/km
136
25
60
00:01:04.14
102
16
43
00:20:50.22
21.0 km/h
143
23
68
00:01:05.98
106
19
45
00:07:15.25
7:15 min/km
150
25
71
00:16:25.82
8:12 min/km
152
25
74
500
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #500
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
501
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #501
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023