Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
306
Luke JOHNSON
Luke JOHNSON #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
160
307
Matthew LOCKWOOD
Matthew LOCKWOOD #307
Male 30-34
01:17:21.41
01:17:21.41
12
(124)
30-34
12
00:20:13.33
Male
124
28.5
2:42 min/km
Split Wave 259
08:07:12.60
00:09:17.96
4:38 min/km
173
16
135
00:01:15.74
93
7
69
00:41:22.34
30.9 km/h
178
13
129
00:01:19.85
104
10
79
00:11:34.50
4:37 min/km
158
13
126
00:24:05.51
4:49 min/km
157
16
127
308
Al MORAIS
Al MORAIS #308
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
235
309
John GRAHAM
John GRAHAM #309
Male 35-39
01:29:32.27
01:29:32.27
29
(166)
35-39
29
00:32:43.17
Male
166
28.5
3:08 min/km
Split Wave 255
08:07:12.06
00:10:52.32
5:26 min/km
237
30
169
00:01:14.87
87
11
66
00:48:02.43
26.6 km/h
246
29
166
00:01:23.71
120
16
91
00:13:28.59
5:23 min/km
226
27
160
00:27:58.93
5:35 min/km
221
27
159
310
Michael WARD
Michael WARD #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
259
311
Kenny KROSS
Kenny KROSS #311
Male 40-44
01:38:38.86
01:38:38.86
22
(175)
40-44
22
00:38:18.34
Male
175
Team XTR
28.5
3:27 min/km
Split Wave 249
08:07:10.49
00:11:05.98
5:32 min/km
243
21
171
00:03:46.98
277
22
179
00:48:04.06
26.6 km/h
247
21
167
00:01:59.18
223
22
158
00:16:25.29
6:34 min/km
265
22
176
00:33:42.64
6:44 min/km
260
22
176
258
312
Damon WHITEHOUSE
Damon WHITEHOUSE #312
Male 40-44
01:37:54.25
01:37:54.25
21
(174)
40-44
21
00:37:33.74
Male
174
Team XTR
28.5
3:26 min/km
Split Wave 256
08:07:12.15
00:11:57.65
5:58 min/km
260
22
176
00:01:50.42
217
19
151
00:52:55.80
24.1 km/h
271
22
177
00:01:54.76
214
20
154
00:14:04.20
5:37 min/km
237
19
166
00:29:15.61
5:51 min/km
233
19
163
120
339
Crew ABBIE
Crew ABBIE #339
Female 16-19
01:11:41.35
01:11:41.35
2
(22)
16-19
2
00:00:43.54
Female
22
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:30 min/km
Split Wave 40
07:59:40.99
00:08:27.90
4:13 min/km
118
3
16
00:01:02.26
27
2
5
00:36:51.70
34.7 km/h
102
1
17
00:01:05.87
38
4
10
00:11:31.26
4:36 min/km
146
3
29
00:24:13.61
4:50 min/km
160
3
32
266
340
Hossell LAUREN
Hossell LAUREN #340
Female 35-39
01:43:04.03
01:43:04.03
13
(89)
35-39
13
00:35:25.41
Female
89
28.5
3:36 min/km
Split Wave 133
08:02:55.91
00:12:17.30
6:08 min/km
266
14
88
00:02:24.79
261
14
88
00:50:53.88
25.1 km/h
265
14
92
00:02:42.68
261
14
88
00:16:21.42
6:32 min/km
263
14
89
00:34:45.37
6:57 min/km
264
14
87
104
341
O'hare EVE
O'hare EVE #341
Female 40-44
01:09:51.21
01:09:51.21
5
(16)
40-44
5
00:04:25.49
Female
16
Team XTR
28.5
2:27 min/km
Split Wave 223
08:05:50.83
00:08:43.47
4:21 min/km
136
6
25
00:01:18.94
117
6
29
00:37:07.78
34.4 km/h
108
6
19
00:01:16.09
84
4
22
00:10:28.86
4:11 min/km
89
4
13
00:21:24.91
4:16 min/km
80
3
9
215
342
Maeer CAROL
Maeer CAROL #342
Female 45-49
01:25:55.60
01:25:55.60
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:14:41.00
Female
61
28.5
3:00 min/km
Split Wave 232
08:05:58.25
00:10:43.90
5:21 min/km
230
4
64
00:01:47.46
211
4
63
00:41:52.69
30.5 km/h
187
5
55
00:02:03.42
227
5
69
00:13:50.25
5:32 min/km
228
4
68
00:29:28.11
5:53 min/km
235
4
71
44
343
Delorenzo HAMISH
Delorenzo HAMISH #343
Male 25-29
01:04:00.07
01:04:00.07
2
(44)
25-29
2
00:00:37.92
Male
44
UWA Triathlon Club
28.5
2:14 min/km
Split Wave 316
08:01:53.44
00:07:34.23
3:47 min/km
52
8
52
00:01:26.00
144
16
107
00:33:35.36
38.0 km/h
35
1
35
00:01:13.05
69
7
53
00:09:37.90
3:51 min/km
53
4
48
00:20:11.41
4:02 min/km
56
4
51
35
344
Mcleay JACK
Mcleay JACK #344
Male 25-29
01:03:22.14
01:03:22.14
1
(35)
25-29
1
Male
35
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:13 min/km
Split Wave 314
08:01:52.42
00:07:26.39
3:43 min/km
38
3
38
00:01:12.40
76
5
57
00:33:42.74
37.9 km/h
37
2
37
00:01:09.64
50
5
39
00:09:38.38
3:51 min/km
54
5
49
00:19:50.95
3:58 min/km
50
3
46
9
345
O'neill JAMES
O'neill JAMES #345
Male 30-34
00:57:17.16
00:57:17.16
2
(9)
30-34
2
00:00:09.08
Male
9
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
2:00 min/km
Split Wave 290
08:01:52.33
00:06:23.07
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
00:01:15.81
94
8
70
00:31:57.93
40.0 km/h
15
2
15
00:01:09.70
51
5
40
00:07:55.14
3:10 min/km
7
1
7
00:16:30.64
3:18 min/km
5
1
5
7
346
Radziejewski MARK
Radziejewski MARK #346
Male 30-34
00:57:08.07
00:57:08.07
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
28.5
2:00 min/km
Split Wave 302
08:01:51.75
00:07:08.18
3:34 min/km
24
4
24
00:01:08.67
61
4
47
00:30:07.36
42.4 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:09.35
49
4
38
00:08:25.66
3:22 min/km
14
2
14
00:17:34.49
3:30 min/km
14
2
14
133
347
Apathy BRYAN
Apathy BRYAN #347
Male 35-39
01:14:07.16
01:14:07.16
18
(108)
35-39
18
00:17:18.06
Male
108
Oceanic Tri Club
28.5
2:36 min/km
Split Wave 67
08:01:55.58
00:09:10.05
4:35 min/km
165
23
131
00:01:37.17
181
22
128
00:37:24.27
34.2 km/h
114
19
93
00:02:16.39
240
28
164
00:11:26.52
4:34 min/km
144
21
116
00:23:39.27
4:43 min/km
147
21
121
18
348
Knipe JAMES
Knipe JAMES #348
Male 35-39
00:59:25.88
00:59:25.88
5
(18)
35-39
5
00:02:36.77
Male
18
Team XTR
28.5
2:05 min/km
Split Wave 309
08:01:52.35
00:06:49.42
3:24 min/km
15
4
15
00:01:00.29
23
4
20
00:32:38.40
39.2 km/h
21
7
21
00:01:07.28
44
8
33
00:08:31.24
3:24 min/km
20
7
20
00:17:50.48
3:34 min/km
19
7
19
19
349
Rhine JASON
Rhine JASON #349
Male 35-39
00:59:32.89
00:59:32.89
6
(19)
35-39
6
00:02:43.78
Male
19
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:05 min/km
Split Wave 308
08:01:51.37
00:07:08.02
3:34 min/km
23
6
23
00:00:59.79
21
3
18
00:32:45.05
39.0 km/h
26
10
26
00:01:00.04
18
3
16
00:08:26.71
3:22 min/km
16
5
16
00:17:39.97
3:31 min/km
17
6
17
24
350
Manning GREG
Manning GREG #350
Male 40-44
01:00:58.55
01:00:58.55
2
(24)
40-44
2
00:00:38.03
Male
24
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28.5
2:08 min/km
Split Wave 140
08:03:49.51
00:07:08.01
3:34 min/km
22
2
22
00:00:58.30
17
1
14
00:33:17.34
38.4 km/h
30
1
30
00:00:50.27
3
1
3
00:08:57.55
3:35 min/km
25
2
25
00:18:44.62
3:44 min/km
24
2
24
110
351
Reiser GEOFF
Reiser GEOFF #351
Male 45-49
01:10:55.08
01:10:55.08
11
(91)
45-49
11
00:08:11.54
Male
91
28.5
2:29 min/km
Split Wave 179
08:04:19.18
00:08:18.74
4:09 min/km
99
8
88
00:01:28.17
150
15
112
00:37:21.22
34.2 km/h
113
14
92
00:01:38.94
173
13
125
00:10:55.72
4:22 min/km
106
10
88
00:22:07.99
4:25 min/km
106
10
89
164
352
Brodie JAMES
Brodie JAMES #352
Male 45-49
01:18:16.65
01:18:16.65
18
(128)
45-49
18
00:15:33.11
Male
128
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:44 min/km
Split Wave 175
08:04:09.49
00:09:53.78
4:56 min/km
202
23
152
00:01:16.26
100
8
76
00:37:09.88
34.4 km/h
110
13
90
00:03:38.82
277
26
179
00:12:33.76
5:01 min/km
194
20
147
00:26:17.91
5:15 min/km
198
20
149
208
353
Buckingham PHIL
Buckingham PHIL #353
Male 45-49
01:24:03.16
01:24:03.16
24
(150)
45-49
24
00:21:19.62
Male
150
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:56 min/km
Split Wave 178
08:04:19.17
00:10:18.44
5:09 min/km
220
24
162
00:02:12.82
255
24
171
00:42:11.78
30.3 km/h
193
22
136
00:01:54.32
213
21
153
00:13:25.45
5:22 min/km
221
25
159
00:27:25.79
5:29 min/km
215
24
156
25
354
Mckay MATT
Mckay MATT #354
Male 50-54
01:00:59.88
01:00:59.88
1
(25)
50-54
1
Male
25
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
2:08 min/km
Split Wave 144
08:03:56.75
00:07:24.56
3:42 min/km
34
2
34
00:01:10.46
69
4
53
00:31:35.21
40.5 km/h
11
1
11
00:01:19.46
102
3
77
00:09:18.54
3:43 min/km
34
1
34
00:19:30.17
3:54 min/km
37
1
36
96
355
Claxton JESSICA
Claxton JESSICA #355
Female Elite
01:09:29.94
01:09:29.94
6
(14)
Elite
6
00:05:02.04
Female
14
Team XTR
28.5
2:26 min/km
Split Wave 44
07:59:41.44
00:08:00.93
4:00 min/km
79
6
8
00:01:07.49
51
5
11
00:35:33.21
35.9 km/h
74
4
7
00:01:04.30
33
5
8
00:11:04.61
4:25 min/km
137
6
25
00:23:43.99
4:44 min/km
150
6
28
101
356
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #356
Male 45-49
01:09:37.22
01:09:37.22
9
(86)
45-49
9
00:06:53.68
Male
86
Team XTR
28.5
2:26 min/km
Split Wave 163
08:04:07.32
00:08:37.56
4:18 min/km
132
12
110
00:01:28.36
151
16
113
00:35:24.65
36.1 km/h
71
9
65
00:01:44.70
194
17
139
00:11:00.40
4:24 min/km
121
11
99
00:22:21.94
4:28 min/km
116
11
97
146
357
Nikki PATON
Nikki PATON #357
Female 35-39
01:15:38.20
01:15:38.20
3
(32)
35-39
3
00:07:59.58
Female
32
North Coast Tri Club
28.5
2:39 min/km
Split Wave 328
08:02:52.49
00:09:26.83
4:43 min/km
180
3
40
00:01:46.09
207
6
61
00:37:14.01
34.3 km/h
112
2
21
00:02:09.34
235
11
73
00:11:41.22
4:40 min/km
168
3
35
00:25:01.92
5:00 min/km
176
4
37
11
587
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #587
Male Elite
00:57:44.62
00:57:44.62
7
(11)
Elite
7
00:03:21.08
Male
11
Bunbury Triathlon Club
28.5
2:01 min/km
Split Wave 293
07:58:16.51
00:07:11.20
3:35 min/km
26
9
26
00:01:05.43
44
9
35
00:29:44.67
43.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:04.03
31
8
24
00:09:00.13
3:36 min/km
23
9
23
00:18:39.27
3:43 min/km
23
9
23
225
588
James REYNOLDS
James REYNOLDS #588
Male Unknown
01:27:35.14
01:27:35.14
1
(159)
Unknown
1
Male
159
28.5
3:04 min/km
Split Wave 296
08:07:12.72
00:09:11.51
4:35 min/km
166
1
132
00:02:19.92
259
1
172
00:50:36.94
25.2 km/h
260
1
172
00:01:10.66
53
1
42
00:11:40.24
4:40 min/km
176
1
137
00:24:16.10
4:51 min/km
162
1
130
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
© 2023