Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
98
Clinton FLOOD
Clinton FLOOD #98
Male 35-39
01:01:49.00
01:01:49.00
9
(28)
35-39
9
00:04:59.90
Male
28
Oceanic Tri Club
28.5
2:10 min/km
Split Wave 305
08:01:52.60
00:07:33.52
3:46 min/km
50
10
50
00:01:06.23
49
7
39
00:31:56.84
40.0 km/h
14
4
14
00:01:04.69
35
6
27
00:09:36.10
3:50 min/km
51
11
46
00:20:07.72
4:01 min/km
54
12
50
27
29
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #29
Male 16-19
01:01:39.39
01:01:39.39
3
(27)
16-19
3
00:03:17.09
Male
27
28.5
2:09 min/km
Split Wave 22
07:58:16.50
00:07:17.33
3:38 min/km
29
4
29
00:00:54.45
7
3
7
00:33:15.92
38.4 km/h
29
2
29
00:00:55.40
5
1
5
00:09:14.39
3:41 min/km
28
3
28
00:19:16.28
3:51 min/km
33
3
33
26
22
Christophe GARDNER
Christophe GARDNER #22
Male 16-19
01:01:32.86
01:01:32.86
2
(26)
16-19
2
00:03:10.55
Male
26
28.5
2:09 min/km
Split Wave 31
07:58:18.03
00:06:48.71
3:24 min/km
12
2
12
00:00:54.99
9
4
9
00:34:12.53
37.4 km/h
44
3
44
00:00:58.66
17
4
15
00:08:43.06
3:29 min/km
19
2
19
00:18:37.95
3:43 min/km
22
2
22
25
354
Mckay MATT
Mckay MATT #354
Male 50-54
01:00:59.88
01:00:59.88
1
(25)
50-54
1
Male
25
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
2:08 min/km
Split Wave 144
08:03:56.75
00:07:24.56
3:42 min/km
34
2
34
00:01:10.46
69
4
53
00:31:35.21
40.5 km/h
11
1
11
00:01:19.46
102
3
77
00:09:18.54
3:43 min/km
34
1
34
00:19:30.17
3:54 min/km
37
1
36
24
350
Manning GREG
Manning GREG #350
Male 40-44
01:00:58.55
01:00:58.55
2
(24)
40-44
2
00:00:38.03
Male
24
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28.5
2:08 min/km
Split Wave 140
08:03:49.51
00:07:08.01
3:34 min/km
22
2
22
00:00:58.30
17
1
14
00:33:17.34
38.4 km/h
30
1
30
00:00:50.27
3
1
3
00:08:57.55
3:35 min/km
25
2
25
00:18:44.62
3:44 min/km
24
2
24
23
89
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #89
Male 35-39
01:00:48.65
01:00:48.65
8
(23)
35-39
8
00:03:59.54
Male
23
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:08 min/km
Split Wave 306
08:01:52.48
00:07:17.68
3:38 min/km
30
8
30
00:01:07.79
53
9
42
00:32:14.55
39.6 km/h
16
5
16
00:00:57.16
9
1
9
00:09:09.32
3:39 min/km
30
8
30
00:19:11.45
3:50 min/km
30
8
30
22
163
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #163
Male 40-44
01:00:20.51
01:00:20.51
1
(22)
40-44
1
Male
22
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:07 min/km
Split Wave 137
08:03:49.38
00:07:07.80
3:33 min/km
21
1
21
00:01:01.37
25
2
21
00:33:20.95
38.3 km/h
32
2
32
00:01:00.20
19
2
17
00:08:28.28
3:23 min/km
17
1
17
00:17:50.18
3:34 min/km
18
1
18
21
92
Mick ATCHINSON
Mick ATCHINSON #92
Male 35-39
01:00:08.77
01:00:08.77
7
(21)
35-39
7
00:03:19.66
Male
21
Team XTR
28.5
2:06 min/km
Split Wave 312
08:01:52.31
00:06:49.45
3:24 min/km
16
5
16
00:01:18.76
115
14
88
00:32:58.82
38.8 km/h
27
11
27
00:01:29.71
146
20
106
00:08:15.93
3:18 min/km
12
3
12
00:17:32.01
3:30 min/km
13
4
13
20
77
Jason HAMILTON
Jason HAMILTON #77
Male 30-34
00:59:51.31
00:59:51.31
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:02:43.23
Male
20
Darwin Triathlon Club
28.5
2:06 min/km
Split Wave 310
08:01:53.17
00:06:48.72
3:24 min/km
13
2
13
00:01:09.62
65
5
50
00:32:30.05
39.3 km/h
17
3
17
00:01:15.49
79
8
59
00:08:33.93
3:25 min/km
22
3
22
00:18:07.42
3:37 min/km
20
3
20
19
349
Rhine JASON
Rhine JASON #349
Male 35-39
00:59:32.89
00:59:32.89
6
(19)
35-39
6
00:02:43.78
Male
19
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:05 min/km
Split Wave 308
08:01:51.37
00:07:08.02
3:34 min/km
23
6
23
00:00:59.79
21
3
18
00:32:45.05
39.0 km/h
26
10
26
00:01:00.04
18
3
16
00:08:26.71
3:22 min/km
16
5
16
00:17:39.97
3:31 min/km
17
6
17
18
348
Knipe JAMES
Knipe JAMES #348
Male 35-39
00:59:25.88
00:59:25.88
5
(18)
35-39
5
00:02:36.77
Male
18
Team XTR
28.5
2:05 min/km
Split Wave 309
08:01:52.35
00:06:49.42
3:24 min/km
15
4
15
00:01:00.29
23
4
20
00:32:38.40
39.2 km/h
21
7
21
00:01:07.28
44
8
33
00:08:31.24
3:24 min/km
20
7
20
00:17:50.48
3:34 min/km
19
7
19
17
103
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #103
Male 35-39
00:58:57.76
00:58:57.76
4
(17)
35-39
4
00:02:08.66
Male
17
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:04 min/km
Split Wave 307
08:01:52.30
00:06:49.17
3:24 min/km
14
3
14
00:00:59.30
18
1
15
00:32:39.50
39.1 km/h
22
8
22
00:01:03.09
25
4
20
00:08:17.62
3:19 min/km
13
4
13
00:17:26.69
3:29 min/km
11
3
11
16
9
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #9
Male Elite
00:58:46.89
00:58:46.89
9
(16)
Elite
9
00:04:23.35
Male
16
UWA Triathlon Club
28.5
2:03 min/km
Split Wave 17
07:58:15.87
00:06:25.10
3:12 min/km
5
4
5
00:00:55.13
10
6
10
00:33:49.99
37.8 km/h
38
9
38
00:00:57.09
8
5
8
00:07:58.79
3:11 min/km
5
5
5
00:16:39.56
3:19 min/km
7
5
7
15
41
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #41
Male 20-24
00:58:45.39
00:58:45.39
1
(15)
20-24
1
Male
15
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
2:03 min/km
Split Wave 292
08:01:51.97
00:06:59.82
3:29 min/km
19
1
19
00:00:56.03
12
1
12
00:32:35.73
39.2 km/h
19
1
19
00:00:57.80
12
1
11
00:08:20.64
3:20 min/km
11
1
11
00:17:16.00
3:27 min/km
10
1
10
14
7
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #7
Male Elite
00:58:26.02
00:58:26.02
8
(14)
Elite
8
00:04:02.48
Male
14
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
2:03 min/km
Split Wave 20
07:58:16.23
00:06:54.90
3:27 min/km
18
8
18
00:01:04.71
38
8
30
00:31:38.86
40.4 km/h
12
6
12
00:01:09.71
52
9
41
00:08:21.56
3:20 min/km
15
7
15
00:17:37.82
3:31 min/km
16
7
16
13
24
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #24
Male 16-19
00:58:22.30
00:58:22.30
1
(13)
16-19
1
Male
13
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
2:02 min/km
Split Wave 26
07:58:16.90
00:06:28.07
3:14 min/km
6
1
6
00:00:48.56
3
1
3
00:32:40.15
39.1 km/h
24
1
24
00:00:56.59
7
2
7
00:08:10.71
3:16 min/km
9
1
9
00:17:28.91
3:29 min/km
12
1
12
12
93
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #93
Male 35-39
00:57:54.71
00:57:54.71
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:01:05.61
Male
12
28.5
2:01 min/km
Split Wave 303
08:01:52.80
00:07:08.19
3:34 min/km
25
7
25
00:01:07.71
52
8
41
00:30:59.31
41.2 km/h
7
1
7
00:01:03.77
29
5
22
00:08:30.21
3:24 min/km
18
6
18
00:17:35.73
3:31 min/km
15
5
15
11
587
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #587
Male Elite
00:57:44.62
00:57:44.62
7
(11)
Elite
7
00:03:21.08
Male
11
Bunbury Triathlon Club
28.5
2:01 min/km
Split Wave 293
07:58:16.51
00:07:11.20
3:35 min/km
26
9
26
00:01:05.43
44
9
35
00:29:44.67
43.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:04.03
31
8
24
00:09:00.13
3:36 min/km
23
9
23
00:18:39.27
3:43 min/km
23
9
23
10
36
Samuel MILEHAM
Samuel MILEHAM #36
Male Elite
00:57:31.66
00:57:31.66
6
(10)
Elite
6
00:03:08.12
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
28.5
2:01 min/km
Split Wave 298
07:58:16.50
00:06:03.85
3:01 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:49.32
4
3
4
00:33:32.83
38.1 km/h
34
8
34
00:00:55.53
6
4
6
00:07:38.95
3:03 min/km
3
3
3
00:16:10.12
3:14 min/km
3
3
3
9
345
O'neill JAMES
O'neill JAMES #345
Male 30-34
00:57:17.16
00:57:17.16
2
(9)
30-34
2
00:00:09.08
Male
9
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
2:00 min/km
Split Wave 290
08:01:52.33
00:06:23.07
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
00:01:15.81
94
8
70
00:31:57.93
40.0 km/h
15
2
15
00:01:09.70
51
5
40
00:07:55.14
3:10 min/km
7
1
7
00:16:30.64
3:18 min/km
5
1
5
8
6
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #6
Male Elite
00:57:11.84
00:57:11.84
5
(8)
Elite
5
00:02:48.30
Male
8
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
2:00 min/km
Split Wave 21
07:58:16.25
00:06:34.60
3:17 min/km
11
7
11
00:00:54.76
8
5
8
00:30:30.16
41.9 km/h
4
3
4
00:01:01.87
22
7
19
00:08:38.35
3:27 min/km
21
8
21
00:18:10.44
3:38 min/km
21
8
21
7
346
Radziejewski MARK
Radziejewski MARK #346
Male 30-34
00:57:08.07
00:57:08.07
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
28.5
2:00 min/km
Split Wave 302
08:01:51.75
00:07:08.18
3:34 min/km
24
4
24
00:01:08.67
61
4
47
00:30:07.36
42.4 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:09.35
49
4
38
00:08:25.66
3:22 min/km
14
2
14
00:17:34.49
3:30 min/km
14
2
14
6
287
Drew MITCHELL
Drew MITCHELL #287
Male 35-39
00:56:53.41
00:56:53.41
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:04.31
Male
6
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
1:59 min/km
Split Wave 331
08:01:52.69
00:06:31.42
3:15 min/km
8
1
8
00:00:59.49
20
2
17
00:31:27.48
40.6 km/h
10
3
10
00:00:58.50
16
2
14
00:08:08.40
3:15 min/km
8
2
8
00:16:56.51
3:23 min/km
8
2
8
5
97
Loic DRAOULEC
Loic DRAOULEC #97
Male 35-39
00:56:49.10
00:56:49.10
1
(5)
35-39
1
Male
5
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
1:59 min/km
Split Wave 304
08:01:52.13
00:06:34.34
3:17 min/km
10
2
10
00:01:07.96
54
10
43
00:31:18.53
40.8 km/h
9
2
9
00:01:13.24
70
10
54
00:07:57.78
3:11 min/km
6
1
6
00:16:35.02
3:19 min/km
6
1
6
4
5
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #5
Male Elite
00:56:23.25
00:56:23.25
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:01:59.71
Male
4
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
1:58 min/km
Split Wave 18
07:58:15.94
00:06:28.48
3:14 min/km
7
5
7
00:00:52.48
5
4
5
00:31:43.63
40.3 km/h
13
7
13
00:00:54.36
4
3
4
00:07:46.10
3:06 min/km
4
4
4
00:16:24.29
3:16 min/km
4
4
4
3
3
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #3
Male Elite
00:54:39.49
00:54:39.49
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:00:15.95
Male
3
Bunbury Triathlon Club
28.5
1:55 min/km
Split Wave 15
07:58:15.59
00:06:24.78
3:12 min/km
3
2
3
00:00:46.42
1
1
1
00:30:57.51
41.3 km/h
6
5
6
00:00:46.84
1
1
1
00:07:26.84
2:58 min/km
1
1
1
00:15:43.93
3:08 min/km
2
2
2
2
4
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #4
Male Elite
00:54:31.25
00:54:31.25
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:00:07.71
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
1:54 min/km
Split Wave 16
07:58:15.65
00:06:25.06
3:12 min/km
4
3
4
00:00:47.74
2
2
2
00:30:52.23
41.4 km/h
5
4
5
00:00:49.87
2
2
2
00:07:28.44
2:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:15:36.34
3:07 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #2
Male Elite
00:54:23.53
00:54:23.53
1
(1)
Elite
1
Male
1
Oceanic Tri Club
28.5
1:54 min/km
Split Wave 19
07:58:15.95
00:06:32.81
3:16 min/km
9
6
9
00:00:55.68
11
7
11
00:28:59.01
44.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:57.32
10
6
10
00:08:16.22
3:18 min/km
10
6
10
00:16:58.71
3:23 min/km
9
6
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
© 2023