Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
263
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #263
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
135
Gloria NOCK
Gloria NOCK #135
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
120
Kirsty HUGHES
Kirsty HUGHES #120
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
127
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #127
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
123
Kate MCKINNON
Kate MCKINNON #123
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
83
Owen THREADGOLD
Owen THREADGOLD #83
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
28.5
Split Wave 72
08:01:56.06
00:08:24.49
4:12 min/km
00:01:23.41
100
James HODGE
James HODGE #100
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team XTR
28.5
Wave 11 Green
72
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #72
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
40
Aidan CLARK
Aidan CLARK #40
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
42
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #42
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
43
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #43
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
14
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #14
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 36
07:59:40.58
00:08:08.63
4:04 min/km
00:01:04.44
00:35:25.00
36.1 km/h
00:01:01.48
20
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #20
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
21
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #21
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
35
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #35
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
32
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #32
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
33
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #33
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
26
Harrison MCGUINNESS
Harrison MCGUINNESS #26
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
28.5
Wave 8 White
28
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #28
Male 16-19
DSQ
DSQ
16-19
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 24
07:58:16.79
00:06:33.50
3:16 min/km
00:00:50.61
00:35:41.21
35.8 km/h
00:00:59.26
00:08:41.61
3:28 min/km
00:18:23.17
3:40 min/km
310
Michael WARD
Michael WARD #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
303
Zachary BRANCA
Zachary BRANCA #303
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
28.5
Split Wave 250
08:07:10.60
00:08:34.14
4:17 min/km
00:01:40.26
00:32:01.67
39.9 km/h
305
Ivan CASEY
Ivan CASEY #305
Male 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Male
28.5
Split Wave 258
08:07:12.52
00:08:25.72
4:12 min/km
00:02:03.67
00:42:26.21
30.1 km/h
00:01:20.88
00:11:01.98
4:24 min/km
00:23:36.55
4:43 min/km
306
Luke JOHNSON
Luke JOHNSON #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
308
Al MORAIS
Al MORAIS #308
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
295
Mackenzie HUGGINS
Mackenzie HUGGINS #295
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
296
Jenayde ELLIS
Jenayde ELLIS #296
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
230
Jason PELHAM
Jason PELHAM #230
Male 45-49
DSQ
DSQ
45-49
Male
28.5
Split Wave 297
08:11:45.48
00:02:19.66
00:36:17.64
35.2 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
© 2023