Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
204
David WATSON
David WATSON #204
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 14 Red
212
Jim OÆRAW
Jim OÆRAW #212
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
218
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #218
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
28.5
Wave 14 Red
216
Richard SWIFT
Richard SWIFT #216
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
178
Levi BARKER
Levi BARKER #178
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 149
08:03:57.22
00:08:17.27
4:08 min/km
00:01:19.95
172
Tane SMILER
Tane SMILER #172
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
156
Alex BENNETT
Alex BENNETT #156
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
159
Kane FERGUSSON
Kane FERGUSSON #159
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
161
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #161
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 14 Red
167
Ric NEWBOULD
Ric NEWBOULD #167
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
240
Doug ADAMS
Doug ADAMS #240
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 14 Red
244
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #244
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
248
Agata HARSUM
Agata HARSUM #248
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Girls Like Us Triathlon Group
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
226
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #226
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 14 Red
229
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #229
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS
28.5
Wave 14 Red
286
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #286
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
295
Mackenzie HUGGINS
Mackenzie HUGGINS #295
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
296
Jenayde ELLIS
Jenayde ELLIS #296
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
276
Elizabeth KING
Elizabeth KING #276
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
263
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #263
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
266
Marije WIERSMA
Marije WIERSMA #266
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
274
Trudi CAIRNS
Trudi CAIRNS #274
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
28.5
Wave 15 Orange
310
Michael WARD
Michael WARD #310
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
305
Ivan CASEY
Ivan CASEY #305
Male 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Male
28.5
Split Wave 258
08:07:12.52
00:08:25.72
4:12 min/km
00:02:03.67
00:42:26.21
30.1 km/h
00:01:20.88
00:11:01.98
4:24 min/km
00:23:36.55
4:43 min/km
306
Luke JOHNSON
Luke JOHNSON #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
308
Al MORAIS
Al MORAIS #308
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
28.5
Wave 16 Purple
303
Zachary BRANCA
Zachary BRANCA #303
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
28.5
Split Wave 250
08:07:10.60
00:08:34.14
4:17 min/km
00:01:40.26
00:32:01.67
39.9 km/h
230
Jason PELHAM
Jason PELHAM #230
Male 45-49
DSQ
DSQ
45-49
Male
28.5
Split Wave 297
08:11:45.48
00:02:19.66
00:36:17.64
35.2 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (328 items)
© 2023