Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
182
95
Toby CURTIS
Toby CURTIS #95
Male 35-39
01:20:21.14
01:20:21.14
25
(137)
35-39
25
00:23:32.03
Male
137
Team XTR
28.5
2:49 min/km
Split Wave 83
08:01:57.39
00:08:58.99
4:29 min/km
148
19
119
00:01:16.22
99
13
75
00:38:20.22
33.3 km/h
130
20
105
00:01:24.80
124
18
94
00:13:29.36
5:23 min/km
241
31
169
00:30:20.90
6:04 min/km
245
31
169
176
54
Shane GAFFNEY
Shane GAFFNEY #54
Male 25-29
01:19:47.78
01:19:47.78
18
(133)
25-29
18
00:16:25.64
Male
133
28.5
2:47 min/km
Split Wave 71
08:01:55.90
00:08:22.31
4:11 min/km
109
16
96
00:01:17.82
110
11
84
00:45:58.77
27.8 km/h
232
20
160
00:01:26.62
133
13
97
00:10:43.56
4:17 min/km
110
12
91
00:22:42.24
4:32 min/km
125
16
104
217
74
Sam DOHERTY
Sam DOHERTY #74
Male 30-34
01:26:14.79
01:26:14.79
19
(155)
30-34
19
00:29:06.72
Male
155
28.5
3:01 min/km
Split Wave 58
08:01:54.66
00:08:20.09
4:10 min/km
104
12
92
00:01:16.56
102
9
78
00:50:09.22
25.5 km/h
258
20
171
00:01:36.61
167
14
121
00:11:51.85
4:44 min/km
177
17
138
00:24:52.31
4:58 min/km
175
17
139
206
62
Philip MCQUILLAN
Philip MCQUILLAN #62
Male 25-29
01:23:31.83
01:23:31.83
23
(148)
25-29
23
00:20:09.69
Male
148
28.5
2:55 min/km
Split Wave 89
08:01:58.58
00:08:59.65
4:29 min/km
152
22
121
00:01:17.56
107
10
83
00:47:09.70
27.1 km/h
240
21
165
00:01:33.27
160
19
118
00:11:58.22
4:47 min/km
172
23
135
00:24:31.64
4:54 min/km
165
21
132
119
102
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #102
Male 35-39
01:11:40.74
01:11:40.74
17
(98)
35-39
17
00:14:51.64
Male
98
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:30 min/km
Split Wave 81
08:01:57.22
00:08:22.72
4:11 min/km
112
17
98
00:01:37.35
182
23
129
00:39:20.80
32.5 km/h
147
21
114
00:01:28.19
141
19
104
00:10:09.69
4:03 min/km
76
15
68
00:20:51.67
4:10 min/km
73
15
66
132
196
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #196
Male 45-49
01:14:01.60
01:14:01.60
14
(107)
45-49
14
00:11:18.06
Male
107
28.5
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 169
08:04:08.14
00:08:19.66
4:09 min/km
103
9
91
00:01:22.13
129
12
97
00:41:45.13
30.6 km/h
185
21
131
00:01:04.84
36
1
28
00:10:22.09
4:08 min/km
84
8
73
00:21:29.83
4:17 min/km
82
8
73
259
311
Kenny KROSS
Kenny KROSS #311
Male 40-44
01:38:38.86
01:38:38.86
22
(175)
40-44
22
00:38:18.34
Male
175
Team XTR
28.5
3:27 min/km
Split Wave 249
08:07:10.49
00:11:05.98
5:32 min/km
243
21
171
00:03:46.98
277
22
179
00:48:04.06
26.6 km/h
247
21
167
00:01:59.18
223
22
158
00:16:25.29
6:34 min/km
265
22
176
00:33:42.64
6:44 min/km
260
22
176
258
312
Damon WHITEHOUSE
Damon WHITEHOUSE #312
Male 40-44
01:37:54.25
01:37:54.25
21
(174)
40-44
21
00:37:33.74
Male
174
Team XTR
28.5
3:26 min/km
Split Wave 256
08:07:12.15
00:11:57.65
5:58 min/km
260
22
176
00:01:50.42
217
19
151
00:52:55.80
24.1 km/h
271
22
177
00:01:54.76
214
20
154
00:14:04.20
5:37 min/km
237
19
166
00:29:15.61
5:51 min/km
233
19
163
208
353
Buckingham PHIL
Buckingham PHIL #353
Male 45-49
01:24:03.16
01:24:03.16
24
(150)
45-49
24
00:21:19.62
Male
150
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:56 min/km
Split Wave 178
08:04:19.17
00:10:18.44
5:09 min/km
220
24
162
00:02:12.82
255
24
171
00:42:11.78
30.3 km/h
193
22
136
00:01:54.32
213
21
153
00:13:25.45
5:22 min/km
221
25
159
00:27:25.79
5:29 min/km
215
24
156
174
114
Tor TOR TRAELAND
Tor TOR TRAELAND #114
Male 35-39
01:19:36.33
01:19:36.33
24
(132)
35-39
24
00:22:47.23
Male
132
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
2:47 min/km
Split Wave 82
08:01:57.31
00:09:58.68
4:59 min/km
206
27
155
00:01:51.22
220
27
153
00:41:13.51
31.0 km/h
175
22
126
00:01:52.62
212
27
152
00:12:25.63
4:58 min/km
193
25
146
00:24:40.29
4:56 min/km
169
24
134
201
46
Rhys ALLIEX
Rhys ALLIEX #46
Male 25-29
01:22:21.57
01:22:21.57
22
(146)
25-29
22
00:18:59.42
Male
146
28.5
2:53 min/km
Split Wave 322
08:01:53.35
00:07:33.63
3:46 min/km
51
7
51
00:01:30.57
158
18
117
00:49:28.69
25.8 km/h
253
22
170
00:01:43.68
189
22
135
00:10:40.06
4:16 min/km
117
14
97
00:22:04.98
4:24 min/km
103
13
87
194
60
Callum LUND
Callum LUND #60
Male 25-29
01:21:22.61
01:21:22.61
21
(143)
25-29
21
00:18:00.46
Male
143
28.5
2:51 min/km
Split Wave 323
08:01:52.88
00:07:42.18
3:51 min/km
59
11
58
00:01:05.80
45
1
36
00:50:57.86
25.1 km/h
266
23
174
00:01:05.95
39
2
29
00:09:50.31
3:56 min/km
60
6
54
00:20:30.81
4:06 min/km
64
8
59
135
101
Dave KENDRICK
Dave KENDRICK #101
Male 35-39
01:14:18.69
01:14:18.69
19
(110)
35-39
19
00:17:29.59
Male
110
28.5
2:36 min/km
Split Wave 77
08:01:56.44
00:08:21.74
4:10 min/km
107
16
95
00:01:19.89
120
15
91
00:41:21.93
30.9 km/h
177
23
128
00:01:17.39
90
14
68
00:10:23.60
4:09 min/km
86
17
75
00:21:57.73
4:23 min/km
98
17
83
191
184
David COWLISHAW
David COWLISHAW #184
Male 45-49
01:21:15.38
01:21:15.38
20
(141)
45-49
20
00:18:31.84
Male
141
28.5
2:51 min/km
Split Wave 200
08:04:33.48
00:09:44.26
4:52 min/km
196
20
147
00:01:45.63
206
18
146
00:43:45.13
29.2 km/h
209
23
149
00:01:46.14
200
18
144
00:11:34.34
4:37 min/km
160
16
128
00:24:14.21
4:50 min/km
161
15
129
198
202
David TRAPP
David TRAPP #202
Male 45-49
01:21:40.99
01:21:40.99
23
(145)
45-49
23
00:18:57.45
Male
145
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:51 min/km
Split Wave 199
08:04:33.34
00:09:20.51
4:40 min/km
177
18
138
00:01:50.17
216
20
150
00:43:46.63
29.2 km/h
211
24
150
00:02:24.33
251
22
167
00:11:23.00
4:33 min/km
149
14
120
00:24:19.33
4:51 min/km
164
16
131
156
105
Adam MARTIN
Adam MARTIN #105
Male 35-39
01:16:48.38
01:16:48.38
23
(122)
35-39
23
00:19:59.28
Male
122
28.5
2:41 min/km
Split Wave 97
08:02:01.10
00:09:01.33
4:30 min/km
154
21
123
00:01:24.05
133
17
98
00:41:58.11
30.5 km/h
190
24
134
00:01:23.81
121
17
92
00:10:56.57
4:22 min/km
134
20
110
00:23:01.06
4:36 min/km
132
20
109
238
304
Niall WEIR
Niall WEIR #304
Male 25-29
01:29:40.36
01:29:40.36
24
(167)
25-29
24
00:26:18.22
Male
167
28.5
3:08 min/km
Split Wave 251
08:07:10.84
00:09:06.14
4:33 min/km
161
23
127
00:01:25.87
141
15
106
00:52:21.64
24.4 km/h
269
24
176
00:01:56.11
218
25
155
00:12:32.37
5:00 min/km
209
24
154
00:24:50.58
4:58 min/km
174
22
138
153
107
Scott NASH
Scott NASH #107
Male 35-39
01:16:12.16
01:16:12.16
21
(119)
35-39
21
00:19:23.06
Male
119
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
2:40 min/km
Split Wave 70
08:01:55.82
00:08:35.90
4:17 min/km
128
18
107
00:01:26.41
147
20
110
00:42:37.00
30.0 km/h
198
25
139
00:01:13.57
71
11
55
00:10:38.28
4:15 min/km
109
18
90
00:22:19.27
4:27 min/km
113
18
94
261
59
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #59
Male 25-29
01:40:26.49
01:40:26.49
25
(176)
25-29
25
00:37:04.35
Male
176
28.5
3:31 min/km
Split Wave 59
08:01:54.74
00:10:09.53
5:04 min/km
212
25
158
00:02:00.10
240
25
163
00:53:53.78
23.7 km/h
272
25
178
00:01:41.54
179
20
129
00:15:40.30
6:16 min/km
264
25
175
00:32:41.53
6:32 min/km
255
25
173
220
185
Nenad DJURASOVIC
Nenad DJURASOVIC #185
Male 45-49
01:26:52.48
01:26:52.48
25
(157)
45-49
25
00:24:08.94
Male
157
28.5
3:02 min/km
Split Wave 152
08:03:57.64
00:09:09.32
4:34 min/km
164
14
130
00:01:56.26
228
22
160
00:45:24.11
28.1 km/h
227
25
156
00:02:31.97
256
23
169
00:13:12.69
5:17 min/km
216
24
157
00:27:50.81
5:34 min/km
220
25
158
271
186
Aaron GRANT
Aaron GRANT #186
Male 45-49
01:51:31.92
01:51:31.92
26
(178)
45-49
26
00:48:48.38
Male
178
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
3:54 min/km
Split Wave 192
08:04:32.26
00:12:51.67
6:25 min/km
270
26
179
00:02:26.51
264
26
176
00:48:49.98
26.2 km/h
251
26
169
00:03:09.13
272
25
177
00:21:49.44
8:43 min/km
275
26
179
00:44:14.62
8:50 min/km
274
26
179
227
111
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #111
Male 35-39
01:27:46.82
01:27:46.82
28
(161)
35-39
28
00:30:57.71
Male
161
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
3:04 min/km
Split Wave 65
08:01:55.13
00:09:57.24
4:58 min/km
203
25
153
00:01:55.12
227
29
159
00:44:59.18
28.4 km/h
220
26
154
00:01:45.95
198
25
142
00:14:09.35
5:39 min/km
235
30
165
00:29:09.31
5:49 min/km
232
29
162
226
115
Matthew WAGLAND
Matthew WAGLAND #115
Male 35-39
01:27:41.25
01:27:41.25
27
(160)
35-39
27
00:30:52.15
Male
160
28.5
3:04 min/km
Split Wave 86
08:01:58.25
00:10:12.36
5:06 min/km
216
28
161
00:01:58.46
234
30
161
00:45:37.14
28.0 km/h
229
27
158
00:01:44.14
191
24
137
00:14:01.64
5:36 min/km
233
29
164
00:28:09.15
5:37 min/km
225
28
161
202
104
Robert MAGILL
Robert MAGILL #104
Male 35-39
01:22:27.93
01:22:27.93
26
(147)
35-39
26
00:25:38.83
Male
147
28.5
2:53 min/km
Split Wave 96
08:02:00.47
00:09:22.39
4:41 min/km
178
24
139
00:01:28.05
149
21
111
00:45:49.07
27.9 km/h
230
28
159
00:01:50.42
210
26
150
00:11:19.59
4:31 min/km
153
22
122
00:23:57.99
4:47 min/km
154
22
124
235
309
John GRAHAM
John GRAHAM #309
Male 35-39
01:29:32.27
01:29:32.27
29
(166)
35-39
29
00:32:43.17
Male
166
28.5
3:08 min/km
Split Wave 255
08:07:12.06
00:10:52.32
5:26 min/km
237
30
169
00:01:14.87
87
11
66
00:48:02.43
26.6 km/h
246
29
166
00:01:23.71
120
16
91
00:13:28.59
5:23 min/km
226
27
160
00:27:58.93
5:35 min/km
221
27
159
252
106
Jonathon MIZEN
Jonathon MIZEN #106
Male 35-39
01:35:06.04
01:35:06.04
31
(173)
35-39
31
00:38:16.93
Male
173
28.5
3:20 min/km
Split Wave 94
08:01:59.31
00:11:29.10
5:44 min/km
251
31
173
00:02:30.40
265
31
177
00:48:31.15
26.3 km/h
249
30
168
00:02:58.02
268
31
176
00:13:59.00
5:35 min/km
229
28
161
00:29:37.36
5:55 min/km
237
30
165
239
112
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY #112
Male 35-39
01:29:58.59
01:29:58.59
30
(168)
35-39
30
00:33:09.49
Male
168
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
3:09 min/km
Split Wave 73
08:01:56.22
00:09:04.31
4:32 min/km
159
22
126
00:01:52.43
223
28
155
00:51:49.74
24.7 km/h
267
31
175
00:02:33.47
258
30
171
00:11:56.81
4:46 min/km
179
23
139
00:24:38.62
4:55 min/km
167
23
133
100
James HODGE
James HODGE #100
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team XTR
28.5
Wave 11 Green
83
Owen THREADGOLD
Owen THREADGOLD #83
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
28.5
Split Wave 72
08:01:56.06
00:08:24.49
4:12 min/km
00:01:23.41
120
Kirsty HUGHES
Kirsty HUGHES #120
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
123
Kate MCKINNON
Kate MCKINNON #123
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
127
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #127
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
135
Gloria NOCK
Gloria NOCK #135
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 13 Pink
72
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #72
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
42
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #42
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
43
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #43
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
40
Aidan CLARK
Aidan CLARK #40
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 11 Green
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
14
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #14
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 36
07:59:40.58
00:08:08.63
4:04 min/km
00:01:04.44
00:35:25.00
36.1 km/h
00:01:01.48
20
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #20
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
21
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #21
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 8 White
26
Harrison MCGUINNESS
Harrison MCGUINNESS #26
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
28.5
Wave 8 White
28
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #28
Male 16-19
DSQ
DSQ
16-19
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 24
07:58:16.79
00:06:33.50
3:16 min/km
00:00:50.61
00:35:41.21
35.8 km/h
00:00:59.26
00:08:41.61
3:28 min/km
00:18:23.17
3:40 min/km
35
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #35
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
32
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #32
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
33
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #33
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28.5
Wave 9 Pink
172
Tane SMILER
Tane SMILER #172
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
178
Levi BARKER
Levi BARKER #178
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
28.5
Split Wave 149
08:03:57.22
00:08:17.27
4:08 min/km
00:01:19.95
159
Kane FERGUSSON
Kane FERGUSSON #159
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
156
Alex BENNETT
Alex BENNETT #156
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
28.5
Wave 14 Red
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (328 items)
© 2023