Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
19
1218
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #1218
Female 45-49
00:27:23.20
00:27:23.20
1
(7)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
7
00:25:30
17:07 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
84
1060
Candice HALLEEN
Candice HALLEEN #1060
Female 45-49
00:33:21.89
00:33:21.89
2
(46)
45-49
2
00:05:58.69
45-54
7
Female
46
00:33:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
90
990
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #990
Female 45-49
00:33:49.50
00:33:49.50
3
(48)
45-49
3
00:06:26.30
45-54
8
Female
48
00:31:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
98
1140
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #1140
Female 45-49
00:34:18.73
00:34:18.73
4
(54)
45-49
4
00:06:55.53
45-54
11
Female
54
00:35:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
126
979
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #979
Female 45-49
00:35:42.69
00:35:42.69
5
(66)
45-49
5
00:08:19.49
45-54
13
Female
66
00:32:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
127
998
Anna CLARE
Anna CLARE #998
Female 45-49
00:35:43.97
00:35:43.97
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:08:20.77
45-54
14
Female
67
Stadium Masters
1
00:35:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
146
853
Christine MC CAFFERTY
Christine MC CAFFERTY #853
Female 45-49
00:36:38.12
00:36:38.12
7
(75)
45-49
7
00:09:14.91
45-54
15
Female
75
00:27:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
160
1036
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #1036
Female 45-49
00:37:37.05
00:37:37.05
8
(84)
45-49
8
00:10:13.85
45-54
16
Female
84
Bold Park Masters
7
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
171
1094
Nicola JOHNSON
Nicola JOHNSON #1094
Female 45-49
00:38:45.05
00:38:45.05
9
(91)
45-49
9
00:11:21.84
45-54
17
Female
91
Fremantle Masters
18
00:35:30
24:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
172
1110
Sasha LAURANCE
Sasha LAURANCE #1110
Female 45-49
00:38:53.24
00:38:53.24
10
(92)
45-49
10
00:11:30.03
45-54
18
Female
92
Bold Park Masters
9
01:10:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
176
1166
Felicity PANEGYRES
Felicity PANEGYRES #1166
Female 45-49
00:39:20.79
00:39:20.79
11
(95)
45-49
11
00:11:57.59
45-54
19
Female
95
Claremont Masters
9
00:29:00
24:35 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
203
1151
Emery MYERS
Emery MYERS #1151
Female 45-49
00:41:10.08
00:41:10.08
12
(115)
45-49
12
00:13:46.88
45-54
22
Female
115
01:15:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
208
1071
Angela HICKMAN
Angela HICKMAN #1071
Female 45-49
00:41:40.67
00:41:40.67
13
(118)
45-49
13
00:14:17.47
45-54
24
Female
118
01:00:00
Onreg Yes
26:02 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
212
1109
Maria LAKSHAMALLA
Maria LAKSHAMALLA #1109
Female 45-49
00:42:26.49
00:42:26.49
14
(121)
45-49
14
00:15:03.28
45-54
25
Female
121
02:00:00
26:31 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
953
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #953
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:26:37
Wave 3 Orange
954
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #954
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 5 Yellow
959
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #959
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 6 Purple
1214
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #1214
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:28:17
Wave 3 Orange
1020
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #1020
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023