Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
1078
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #1078
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
15-24
Female
00:32:32
Onreg Yes
Wave 4 Blue
948
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #948
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Female
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
1030
Isabel JENKINS
Isabel JENKINS #1030
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Female
00:36:00
Wave 5 Yellow
9
989
Tori CARTA
Tori CARTA #989
Female 18-24
00:25:14.21
00:25:14.21
1
(3)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:19:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
24
1212
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #1212
Female 18-24
00:27:49.91
00:27:49.91
2
(9)
18-24
2
00:02:35.69
15-24
2
Female
9
00:25:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
29
1242
Lelia WEYRICH
Lelia WEYRICH #1242
Female 18-24
00:28:53.25
00:28:53.25
3
(11)
18-24
3
00:03:39.03
15-24
3
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
1
00:27:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
30
915
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #915
Female 18-24
00:28:58.56
00:28:58.56
4
(12)
18-24
4
00:03:44.35
15-24
4
Female
12
01:00:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
48
1161
Holly O'BRIEN
Holly O'BRIEN #1161
Female 18-24
00:30:34.81
00:30:34.81
5
(26)
18-24
5
00:05:20.59
15-24
5
Female
26
00:32:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
71
1043
Sophie FOSTER
Sophie FOSTER #1043
Female 18-24
00:32:57.14
00:32:57.14
6
(38)
18-24
6
00:07:42.92
15-24
6
Female
38
00:35:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
75
1077
Shayne HOUGHTON
Shayne HOUGHTON #1077
Female Under 18
00:33:07.32
00:33:07.32
5
(39)
Under 18
5
00:05:49.30
15-24
7
Female
39
00:35:05
20:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
79
1068
Ashlee HEMY
Ashlee HEMY #1068
Female Under 18
00:33:09.30
00:33:09.30
8
(43)
Under 18
8
00:05:51.27
15-24
8
Female
43
00:29:30
20:43 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
89
1058
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #1058
Female Under 18
00:33:41.40
00:33:41.40
10
(47)
Under 18
10
00:06:23.38
15-24
9
Female
47
00:30:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
105
1190
Constance REYNOLDS
Constance REYNOLDS #1190
Female 18-24
00:34:47.23
00:34:47.23
7
(58)
18-24
7
00:09:33.01
15-24
10
Female
58
Bold Park Masters
3
01:00:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
129
1045
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #1045
Female Under 18
00:35:47.86
00:35:47.86
13
(68)
Under 18
13
00:08:29.83
15-24
11
Female
68
00:32:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
134
1193
Sophie RICHARDSON
Sophie RICHARDSON #1193
Female 18-24
00:35:53.80
00:35:53.80
8
(72)
18-24
8
00:10:39.58
15-24
12
Female
72
00:30:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
218
1152
Ciara NALTY
Ciara NALTY #1152
Female 18-24
00:43:07.34
00:43:07.34
9
(124)
18-24
9
00:17:53.12
15-24
13
Female
124
00:55:00
26:57 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
219
1175
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #1175
Female 18-24
00:43:11.75
00:43:11.75
10
(125)
18-24
10
00:17:57.54
15-24
14
Female
125
00:25:00
26:59 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
243
1089
Alanah JENKINS
Alanah JENKINS #1089
Female Under 18
00:48:35.40
00:48:35.40
14
(139)
Under 18
14
00:21:17.37
15-24
15
Female
139
00:44:00
30:22 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1
1011
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #1011
Male 18-24
00:20:32.63
00:20:32.63
1
(1)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:18:30
12:50 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
13
1009
Arlo CORFIELD
Arlo CORFIELD #1009
Male Under 18
00:26:17.25
00:26:17.25
3
(10)
Under 18
3
00:02:17.85
15-24
2
Male
10
00:18:00
16:25 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
44
1125
Andrew MACRAY
Andrew MACRAY #1125
Male 18-24
00:29:45.04
00:29:45.04
2
(20)
18-24
2
00:09:12.40
15-24
3
Male
20
00:40:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
54
1179
Douglas PRESTON
Douglas PRESTON #1179
Male 18-24
00:30:49.48
00:30:49.48
3
(27)
18-24
3
00:10:16.85
15-24
4
Male
27
00:39:20
19:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
60
1095
Gabe JONES
Gabe JONES #1095
Male 18-24
00:31:21.59
00:31:21.59
4
(32)
18-24
4
00:10:48.95
15-24
5
Male
32
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
100
1076
Jake HOLLIBONE
Jake HOLLIBONE #1076
Male 18-24
00:34:21.49
00:34:21.49
5
(45)
18-24
5
00:13:48.86
15-24
6
Male
45
Riverton Masters
3
01:00:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1046
Ellie GIBSON
Ellie GIBSON #1046
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
25-34
Female
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1061
Maddy HARP
Maddy HARP #1061
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1257
Camilla NUNN
Camilla NUNN #1257
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
00:44:02
Wave 6 Purple
1174
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #1174
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:27:00
Wave 3 Orange
960
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #960
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1228
Julia TEMLETT
Julia TEMLETT #1228
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1236
Kirsten VAN DER WALT
Kirsten VAN DER WALT #1236
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:25:00
Wave 3 Orange
1240
Zoe WENDER
Zoe WENDER #1240
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:34:00
Wave 4 Blue
32
1163
Katherine O'RYAN
Katherine O'RYAN #1163
Female 30-34
00:29:13.68
00:29:13.68
1
(14)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
14
00:35:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
33
961
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #961
Female 30-34
00:29:17.93
00:29:17.93
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:00:04.25
25-34
2
Female
15
00:50:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
36
1229
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #1229
Female 25-29
00:29:20.47
00:29:20.47
1
(18)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Female
18
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
43
988
Mel CARRARA
Mel CARRARA #988
Female 25-29
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
2
(24)
25-29
2
00:00:21.53
25-34
4
Female
24
01:00:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
70
1106
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #1106
Female 30-34
00:32:56.29
00:32:56.29
3
(37)
30-34
3
00:03:42.60
25-34
5
Female
37
Fremantle Masters
9
00:29:23
20:35 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
76
1205
Lara SCOTT
Lara SCOTT #1205
Female 25-29
00:33:07.59
00:33:07.59
3
(40)
25-29
3
00:03:47.12
25-34
6
Female
40
00:30:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
106
1147
Gabriella MITIC
Gabriella MITIC #1147
Female 25-29
00:34:48.45
00:34:48.45
4
(59)
25-29
4
00:05:27.98
25-34
7
Female
59
Inglewood Masters
2
00:30:00
21:45 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
107
1180
Sophie PRESTON
Sophie PRESTON #1180
Female 25-29
00:34:49.90
00:34:49.90
5
(60)
25-29
5
00:05:29.43
25-34
8
Female
60
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
110
941
Holly ATKINSON
Holly ATKINSON #941
Female 30-34
00:34:59.66
00:34:59.66
4
(61)
30-34
4
00:05:45.97
25-34
9
Female
61
00:40:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
117
943
Imogen BALHARRIE
Imogen BALHARRIE #943
Female 25-29
00:35:17.50
00:35:17.50
6
(64)
25-29
6
00:05:57.03
25-34
10
Female
64
00:30:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
143
1038
Naomi EVANS
Naomi EVANS #1038
Female 30-34
00:36:31.37
00:36:31.37
6
(74)
30-34
6
00:07:17.69
25-34
11
Female
74
00:45:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
151
1041
Uisne FEENEY
Uisne FEENEY #1041
Female 25-29
00:36:53.47
00:36:53.47
7
(79)
25-29
7
00:07:33.00
25-34
12
Female
79
00:37:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
165
1227
Julia TEMLETT
Julia TEMLETT #1227
Female 30-34
00:37:58.65
00:37:58.65
7
(87)
30-34
7
00:08:44.96
25-34
13
Female
87
00:30:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
169
1004
Asha COMBES
Asha COMBES #1004
Female 30-34
00:38:12.03
00:38:12.03
8
(90)
30-34
8
00:08:58.34
25-34
14
Female
90
00:40:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
177
1238
Julia VINCENT
Julia VINCENT #1238
Female 25-29
00:39:40.73
00:39:40.73
8
(96)
25-29
8
00:10:20.26
25-34
15
Female
96
Bold Park Masters
10
01:30:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
179
955
Naomi BEZU
Naomi BEZU #955
Female 30-34
00:39:47.75
00:39:47.75
9
(98)
30-34
9
00:10:34.07
25-34
16
Female
98
00:30:00
24:52 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
190
1170
Jasmine PAVLOVIC
Jasmine PAVLOVIC #1170
Female 25-29
00:40:22.08
00:40:22.08
9
(106)
25-29
9
00:11:01.61
25-34
17
Female
106
00:42:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
206
1044
Kim GALLAGHER
Kim GALLAGHER #1044
Female 25-29
00:41:24.44
00:41:24.44
10
(117)
25-29
10
00:12:03.97
25-34
18
Female
117
00:40:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023