Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
183
1040
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #1040
Male 70-74
00:40:01.01
00:40:01.01
6
(82)
70-74
6
00:12:50.99
65-74
13
Male
82
Armadale Masters
1
00:36:01
25:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
197
1101
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1101
Female 65-69
00:40:57.49
00:40:57.49
6
(112)
65-69
6
00:11:30.96
65-74
10
Female
112
Armadale Masters
2
00:45:00
25:35 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
211
1032
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #1032
Female 70-74
00:42:22.03
00:42:22.03
5
(120)
70-74
5
00:10:44.15
65-74
11
Female
120
Armadale Masters
3
00:40:14
26:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
859
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #859
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-44
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:30:00
Wave 6 Purple
8
1059
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #1059
Female 35-39
00:25:13.01
00:25:13.01
1
(2)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Female
2
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:24:01
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
27
1042
Marsh FLOWER
Marsh FLOWER #1042
Male 55-59
00:28:23.41
00:28:23.41
3
(17)
55-59
3
00:03:33.22
55-64
4
Male
17
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:26:30
Onreg Yes
17:44 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
36
1229
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #1229
Female 25-29
00:29:20.47
00:29:20.47
1
(18)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Female
18
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
200
1026
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #1026
Male 40-44
00:41:03.38
00:41:03.38
4
(87)
40-44
4
00:14:48.15
35-44
11
Male
87
Beatty Park Masters
4
00:32:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
221
981
Ruby-Lee BURKE
Ruby-Lee BURKE #981
Female 30-34
00:43:18.16
00:43:18.16
10
(126)
30-34
10
00:14:04.47
25-34
19
Female
126
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:30:00
27:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1037
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #1037
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Belmont Masters
01:21:28
Wave 6 Purple
199
938
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #938
Female 60-64
00:41:00.44
00:41:00.44
6
(113)
60-64
6
00:16:02.48
55-64
17
Female
113
Belmont Masters
1
00:34:03
25:37 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
205
1141
Ryan MEDRANA
Ryan MEDRANA #1141
Male 40-44
00:41:22.18
00:41:22.18
5
(89)
40-44
5
00:15:06.95
35-44
12
Male
89
Belmont Masters
2
00:40:00
25:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
251
1085
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #1085
Female 70-74
00:57:05.05
00:57:05.05
8
(144)
70-74
8
00:25:27.17
65-74
14
Female
144
Belmont Masters
3
00:50:16
35:40 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
947
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #947
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
Bold Park Masters
00:37:20
Wave 5 Yellow
1119
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #1119
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
35-44
Male
Bold Park Masters
00:24:00
Wave 3 Orange
86
999
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #999
Male 60-64
00:33:33.58
00:33:33.58
4
(40)
60-64
4
00:12:12.72
55-64
9
Male
40
Bold Park Masters
1
00:29:16
20:58 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
101
1112
Fiona Elizabeth LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona Elizabeth LEATT-HAYTER #1112
Female 55-59
00:34:40.57
00:34:40.57
3
(56)
55-59
3
00:02:53.63
55-64
4
Female
56
Bold Park Masters
2
00:29:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
105
1190
Constance REYNOLDS
Constance REYNOLDS #1190
Female 18-24
00:34:47.23
00:34:47.23
7
(58)
18-24
7
00:09:33.01
15-24
10
Female
58
Bold Park Masters
3
01:00:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
108
1202
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #1202
Male 65-69
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
1
(48)
65-69
1
65-74
4
Male
48
Bold Park Masters
4
00:31:23
Onreg Yes
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
120
963
Neil BOWIE
Neil BOWIE #963
Male 60-64
00:35:27.79
00:35:27.79
5
(56)
60-64
5
00:14:06.92
55-64
11
Male
56
Bold Park Masters
5
00:27:02
22:09 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
159
1211
Ann SMALES
Ann SMALES #1211
Female 65-69
00:37:32.76
00:37:32.76
4
(83)
65-69
4
00:08:06.23
65-74
7
Female
83
Bold Park Masters
6
00:55:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
160
1036
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #1036
Female 45-49
00:37:37.05
00:37:37.05
8
(84)
45-49
8
00:10:13.85
45-54
16
Female
84
Bold Park Masters
7
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
161
940
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #940
Female 40-44
00:37:39.27
00:37:39.27
7
(85)
40-44
7
00:10:52.55
35-44
20
Female
85
Bold Park Masters
8
00:35:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
172
1110
Sasha LAURANCE
Sasha LAURANCE #1110
Female 45-49
00:38:53.24
00:38:53.24
10
(92)
45-49
10
00:11:30.03
45-54
18
Female
92
Bold Park Masters
9
01:10:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
177
1238
Julia VINCENT
Julia VINCENT #1238
Female 25-29
00:39:40.73
00:39:40.73
8
(96)
25-29
8
00:10:20.26
25-34
15
Female
96
Bold Park Masters
10
01:30:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1197
Nola ROGERS
Nola ROGERS #1197
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
49
945
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #945
Female 40-44
00:30:38.04
00:30:38.04
5
(27)
40-44
5
00:03:51.32
35-44
10
Female
27
Carine Masters
1
00:29:30
19:08 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
198
944
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #944
Male 30-34
00:40:58.00
00:40:58.00
9
(86)
30-34
9
00:10:12.21
35-44
10
Male
86
Carine Masters
2
00:32:00
25:36 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
16
1159
Lauren O'CONNOR
Lauren O'CONNOR #1159
Female 40-44
00:27:06.04
00:27:06.04
2
(5)
40-44
2
00:00:19.32
35-44
3
Female
5
Claremont Masters
1
00:25:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
17
1013
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #1013
Male 70-74
00:27:10.02
00:27:10.02
1
(12)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
12
Claremont Masters
2
00:25:15
16:58 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
37
1049
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #1049
Male 50-54
00:29:23.04
00:29:23.04
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:05:13.27
45-54
4
Male
19
Claremont Masters
3
00:29:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
38
1168
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #1168
Female 65-69
00:29:26.52
00:29:26.52
1
(19)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
00:25:30
18:24 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
67
1224
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #1224
Female 65-69
00:32:18.30
00:32:18.30
2
(35)
65-69
2
00:02:51.78
65-74
3
Female
35
Claremont Masters
5
00:27:10
20:11 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
111
1102
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #1102
Male 65-69
00:35:02.19
00:35:02.19
2
(50)
65-69
2
00:00:11.59
65-74
5
Male
50
Claremont Masters
6
00:32:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
116
1215
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #1215
Female 70-74
00:35:14.45
00:35:14.45
2
(63)
70-74
2
00:03:36.57
65-74
4
Female
63
Claremont Masters
7
00:32:30
22:01 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
144
1053
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #1053
Male 80-84
00:36:32.41
00:36:32.41
1
(70)
80-84
1
75+
2
Male
70
Claremont Masters
8
00:32:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
176
1166
Felicity PANEGYRES
Felicity PANEGYRES #1166
Female 45-49
00:39:20.79
00:39:20.79
11
(95)
45-49
11
00:11:57.59
45-54
19
Female
95
Claremont Masters
9
00:29:00
24:35 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
240
1035
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #1035
Female 75-79
00:48:05.03
00:48:05.03
3
(137)
75-79
3
00:12:03.99
75+
3
Female
137
Claremont Masters
10
00:44:01
30:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1174
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #1174
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:27:00
Wave 3 Orange
1223
Emma SULLEY
Emma SULLEY #1223
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:23:00
Wave 3 Orange
1240
Zoe WENDER
Zoe WENDER #1240
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:34:00
Wave 4 Blue
29
1242
Lelia WEYRICH
Lelia WEYRICH #1242
Female 18-24
00:28:53.25
00:28:53.25
3
(11)
18-24
3
00:03:39.03
15-24
3
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
1
00:27:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
45
1121
Chris MACAINSH
Chris MACAINSH #1121
Male 60-64
00:30:16.19
00:30:16.19
2
(21)
60-64
2
00:08:55.32
55-64
5
Male
21
Fremantle Masters
2
00:29:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
46
1216
Katie STANIER
Katie STANIER #1216
Female 35-39
00:30:22.20
00:30:22.20
5
(25)
35-39
5
00:05:09.18
35-44
9
Female
25
Fremantle Masters
3
00:28:00
18:58 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
55
1018
Shane DAVIES
Shane DAVIES #1018
Male 50-54
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
4
(28)
50-54
4
00:06:41.26
45-54
6
Male
28
Fremantle Masters
4
00:28:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
62
1134
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #1134
Female 70-74
00:31:37.88
00:31:37.88
1
(30)
70-74
1
65-74
2
Female
30
Fremantle Masters
5
00:29:16
19:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
64
939
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #939
Female 55-59
00:31:46.94
00:31:46.94
1
(32)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Female
32
Fremantle Masters
6
00:27:27
19:51 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
66
1155
Suzy NICHOLSON
Suzy NICHOLSON #1155
Female 50-54
00:32:02.69
00:32:02.69
4
(34)
50-54
4
00:02:21.02
45-54
5
Female
34
Fremantle Masters
7
00:35:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
68
833
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #833
Female 35-39
00:32:22.49
00:32:22.49
7
(36)
35-39
7
00:07:09.48
35-44
13
Female
36
Fremantle Masters
8
01:00:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
70
1106
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #1106
Female 30-34
00:32:56.29
00:32:56.29
3
(37)
30-34
3
00:03:42.60
25-34
5
Female
37
Fremantle Masters
9
00:29:23
20:35 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023