Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
1061
Maddy HARP
Maddy HARP #1061
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1063
Robyn HARRINGTON
Robyn HARRINGTON #1063
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1067
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #1067
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Wickham Masters
00:23:00
Wave 3 Orange
947
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #947
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
Bold Park Masters
00:37:20
Wave 5 Yellow
1075
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #1075
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Male
00:33:29
Wave 4 Blue
948
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #948
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Female
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
1086
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #1086
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
00:31:00
Wave 4 Blue
1037
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #1037
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Belmont Masters
01:21:28
Wave 6 Purple
1088
Mathieson JENKIN
Mathieson JENKIN #1088
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
00:25:00
Wave 3 Orange
949
Julian BEAUMONT
Julian BEAUMONT #949
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
00:30:00
Wave 4 Blue
1030
Isabel JENKINS
Isabel JENKINS #1030
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Female
00:36:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1099
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #1099
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
00:37:50
Wave 5 Yellow
951
Samuel BECKFORD
Samuel BECKFORD #951
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1119
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #1119
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
35-44
Male
Bold Park Masters
00:24:00
Wave 3 Orange
1122
Dean MACGREGOR
Dean MACGREGOR #1122
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
00:34:00
Wave 4 Blue
953
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #953
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:26:37
Wave 3 Orange
1129
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #1129
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 Blue
1137
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #1137
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 5 Yellow
954
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #954
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1144
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #1144
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
00:24:00
Wave 3 Orange
1256
John NOLAN
John NOLAN #1256
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Male
00:35:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1257
Camilla NUNN
Camilla NUNN #1257
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
00:44:02
Wave 6 Purple
1167
Niky PARRY
Niky PARRY #1167
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1174
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #1174
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:27:00
Wave 3 Orange
1176
Isabelle PONTR╔
Isabelle PONTR╔ #1176
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
01:10:00
Wave 6 Purple
1184
Daniele RABELO
Daniele RABELO #1184
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
00:59:00
Wave 6 Purple
1188
Kimberley REAY
Kimberley REAY #1188
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
00:58:00
Wave 6 Purple
959
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #959
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 6 Purple
1195
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #1195
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Female
00:30:17
Wave 4 Blue
1197
Nola ROGERS
Nola ROGERS #1197
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
960
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #960
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1203
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #1203
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
Superfins Masters
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1207
Kara SESTICH
Kara SESTICH #1207
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
1214
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #1214
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:28:17
Wave 3 Orange
1223
Emma SULLEY
Emma SULLEY #1223
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:23:00
Wave 3 Orange
1228
Julia TEMLETT
Julia TEMLETT #1228
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
01:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
1236
Kirsten VAN DER WALT
Kirsten VAN DER WALT #1236
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:25:00
Wave 3 Orange
1240
Zoe WENDER
Zoe WENDER #1240
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:34:00
Wave 4 Blue
1241
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #1241
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
937
Denness ALEXIS
Denness ALEXIS #937
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
65-74
Female
00:43:05
Wave 6 Purple
1246
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #1246
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
75+
Male
Maida Vale Masters
00:32:05
Wave 4 Blue
967
David BRIANT
David BRIANT #967
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 4 Blue
987
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #987
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
996
Tze Quen CHUNG
Tze Quen CHUNG #996
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
01:00:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 6 Purple
1001
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #1001
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1006
Brendon CONNELLY
Brendon CONNELLY #1006
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1015
Helen CURRAN
Helen CURRAN #1015
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 5 Yellow
942
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #942
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
1020
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #1020
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1025
Jack DIFFEY
Jack DIFFEY #1025
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 4 Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023