Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
7
1104
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #1104
Female 60-64
00:24:57.96
00:24:57.96
1
(1)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
1
00:25:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
8
1059
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #1059
Female 35-39
00:25:13.01
00:25:13.01
1
(2)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Female
2
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:24:01
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
9
989
Tori CARTA
Tori CARTA #989
Female 18-24
00:25:14.21
00:25:14.21
1
(3)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:19:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
14
1181
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #1181
Female 40-44
00:26:46.72
00:26:46.72
1
(4)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Female
4
00:25:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
16
1159
Lauren O'CONNOR
Lauren O'CONNOR #1159
Female 40-44
00:27:06.04
00:27:06.04
2
(5)
40-44
2
00:00:19.32
35-44
3
Female
5
Claremont Masters
1
00:25:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
18
1196
Isabella ROBINSON
Isabella ROBINSON #1196
Female Under 18
00:27:18.02
00:27:18.02
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:33:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
19
1218
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #1218
Female 45-49
00:27:23.20
00:27:23.20
1
(7)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
7
00:25:30
17:07 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
23
1145
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1145
Female Under 18
00:27:47.77
00:27:47.77
2
(8)
Under 18
2
00:00:29.75
Under 15
2
Female
8
00:24:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
24
1212
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #1212
Female 18-24
00:27:49.91
00:27:49.91
2
(9)
18-24
2
00:02:35.69
15-24
2
Female
9
00:25:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
25
1062
Flavia HARRINGTON
Flavia HARRINGTON #1062
Female 35-39
00:27:51.81
00:27:51.81
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:02:38.80
35-44
4
Female
10
00:27:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
29
1242
Lelia WEYRICH
Lelia WEYRICH #1242
Female 18-24
00:28:53.25
00:28:53.25
3
(11)
18-24
3
00:03:39.03
15-24
3
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
1
00:27:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
30
915
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #915
Female 18-24
00:28:58.56
00:28:58.56
4
(12)
18-24
4
00:03:44.35
15-24
4
Female
12
01:00:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
31
1010
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #1010
Female 35-39
00:29:06.96
00:29:06.96
3
(13)
35-39
3
00:03:53.95
35-44
5
Female
13
Melville Masters
1
00:24:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
32
1163
Katherine O'RYAN
Katherine O'RYAN #1163
Female 30-34
00:29:13.68
00:29:13.68
1
(14)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
14
00:35:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
33
961
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #961
Female 30-34
00:29:17.93
00:29:17.93
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:00:04.25
25-34
2
Female
15
00:50:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
34
1231
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #1231
Female 40-44
00:29:18.94
00:29:18.94
3
(16)
40-44
3
00:02:32.22
35-44
6
Female
16
00:24:30
18:19 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
35
1113
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #1113
Female 35-39
00:29:19.53
00:29:19.53
4
(17)
35-39
4
00:04:06.52
35-44
7
Female
17
00:27:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
36
1229
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #1229
Female 25-29
00:29:20.47
00:29:20.47
1
(18)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Female
18
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
38
1168
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #1168
Female 65-69
00:29:26.52
00:29:26.52
1
(19)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
00:25:30
18:24 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
39
1114
Ayesha LEWIS
Ayesha LEWIS #1114
Female Under 18
00:29:30.82
00:29:30.82
3
(20)
Under 18
3
00:02:12.80
Under 15
3
Female
20
00:27:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
40
1024
Gia DI MARCO
Gia DI MARCO #1024
Female 40-44
00:29:32.98
00:29:32.98
4
(21)
40-44
4
00:02:46.26
35-44
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
41
1150
Chloe MURTAGH
Chloe MURTAGH #1150
Female Under 18
00:29:35.17
00:29:35.17
4
(22)
Under 18
4
00:02:17.15
Under 15
4
Female
22
00:30:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
42
1230
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #1230
Female 50-54
00:29:41.67
00:29:41.67
1
(23)
50-54
1
45-54
2
Female
23
Mandurah Masters
1
00:29:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
43
988
Mel CARRARA
Mel CARRARA #988
Female 25-29
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
2
(24)
25-29
2
00:00:21.53
25-34
4
Female
24
01:00:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
46
1216
Katie STANIER
Katie STANIER #1216
Female 35-39
00:30:22.20
00:30:22.20
5
(25)
35-39
5
00:05:09.18
35-44
9
Female
25
Fremantle Masters
3
00:28:00
18:58 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
48
1161
Holly O'BRIEN
Holly O'BRIEN #1161
Female 18-24
00:30:34.81
00:30:34.81
5
(26)
18-24
5
00:05:20.59
15-24
5
Female
26
00:32:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
49
945
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #945
Female 40-44
00:30:38.04
00:30:38.04
5
(27)
40-44
5
00:03:51.32
35-44
10
Female
27
Carine Masters
1
00:29:30
19:08 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
56
1039
Amanda EWIN
Amanda EWIN #1039
Female 50-54
00:30:51.49
00:30:51.49
2
(28)
50-54
2
00:01:09.82
45-54
3
Female
28
00:33:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
61
1027
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #1027
Female 35-39
00:31:24.27
00:31:24.27
6
(29)
35-39
6
00:06:11.26
35-44
11
Female
29
00:30:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
62
1134
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #1134
Female 70-74
00:31:37.88
00:31:37.88
1
(30)
70-74
1
65-74
2
Female
30
Fremantle Masters
5
00:29:16
19:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
63
1191
Jodie RICCI
Jodie RICCI #1191
Female 50-54
00:31:39.91
00:31:39.91
3
(31)
50-54
3
00:01:58.24
45-54
4
Female
31
00:18:02
19:47 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
64
939
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #939
Female 55-59
00:31:46.94
00:31:46.94
1
(32)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Female
32
Fremantle Masters
6
00:27:27
19:51 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
65
1023
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #1023
Female 40-44
00:31:56.64
00:31:56.64
6
(33)
40-44
6
00:05:09.92
35-44
12
Female
33
00:40:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
66
1155
Suzy NICHOLSON
Suzy NICHOLSON #1155
Female 50-54
00:32:02.69
00:32:02.69
4
(34)
50-54
4
00:02:21.02
45-54
5
Female
34
Fremantle Masters
7
00:35:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
67
1224
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #1224
Female 65-69
00:32:18.30
00:32:18.30
2
(35)
65-69
2
00:02:51.78
65-74
3
Female
35
Claremont Masters
5
00:27:10
20:11 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
68
833
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #833
Female 35-39
00:32:22.49
00:32:22.49
7
(36)
35-39
7
00:07:09.48
35-44
13
Female
36
Fremantle Masters
8
01:00:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
70
1106
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #1106
Female 30-34
00:32:56.29
00:32:56.29
3
(37)
30-34
3
00:03:42.60
25-34
5
Female
37
Fremantle Masters
9
00:29:23
20:35 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
71
1043
Sophie FOSTER
Sophie FOSTER #1043
Female 18-24
00:32:57.14
00:32:57.14
6
(38)
18-24
6
00:07:42.92
15-24
6
Female
38
00:35:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
75
1077
Shayne HOUGHTON
Shayne HOUGHTON #1077
Female Under 18
00:33:07.32
00:33:07.32
5
(39)
Under 18
5
00:05:49.30
15-24
7
Female
39
00:35:05
20:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
76
1205
Lara SCOTT
Lara SCOTT #1205
Female 25-29
00:33:07.59
00:33:07.59
3
(40)
25-29
3
00:03:47.12
25-34
6
Female
40
00:30:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
77
985
Ruby CAMPBELL
Ruby CAMPBELL #985
Female Under 18
00:33:07.90
00:33:07.90
6
(41)
Under 18
6
00:05:49.88
Under 15
5
Female
41
00:00:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
78
1054
Charlotte GRESLEY
Charlotte GRESLEY #1054
Female Under 18
00:33:09.20
00:33:09.20
7
(42)
Under 18
7
00:05:51.17
Under 15
6
Female
42
00:50:00
20:43 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
79
1068
Ashlee HEMY
Ashlee HEMY #1068
Female Under 18
00:33:09.30
00:33:09.30
8
(43)
Under 18
8
00:05:51.27
15-24
8
Female
43
00:29:30
20:43 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
80
1031
Cindi DUNJEY
Cindi DUNJEY #1031
Female 50-54
00:33:11.08
00:33:11.08
5
(44)
50-54
5
00:03:29.41
45-54
6
Female
44
00:30:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
82
1237
Zoe VAN NIEKERK
Zoe VAN NIEKERK #1237
Female Under 18
00:33:17.13
00:33:17.13
9
(45)
Under 18
9
00:05:59.11
Under 15
7
Female
45
00:32:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
84
1060
Candice HALLEEN
Candice HALLEEN #1060
Female 45-49
00:33:21.89
00:33:21.89
2
(46)
45-49
2
00:05:58.69
45-54
7
Female
46
00:33:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
89
1058
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #1058
Female Under 18
00:33:41.40
00:33:41.40
10
(47)
Under 18
10
00:06:23.38
15-24
9
Female
47
00:30:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
90
990
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #990
Female 45-49
00:33:49.50
00:33:49.50
3
(48)
45-49
3
00:06:26.30
45-54
8
Female
48
00:31:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
92
1003
Maya COLEMAN
Maya COLEMAN #1003
Female Under 18
00:34:00.14
00:34:00.14
11
(49)
Under 18
11
00:06:42.12
Under 15
8
Female
49
01:00:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
93
1091
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #1091
Female 50-54
00:34:04.14
00:34:04.14
6
(50)
50-54
6
00:04:22.47
45-54
9
Female
50
Rockingham Masters
2
00:32:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
© 2023