Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
182
1245
Anne WILLIAMS
Anne WILLIAMS #1245
Female 55-59
00:40:00.23
00:40:00.23
8
(101)
55-59
8
00:08:13.28
55-64
12
Female
101
00:45:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
185
946
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #946
Female 50-54
00:40:09.69
00:40:09.69
10
(102)
50-54
10
00:10:28.02
45-54
21
Female
102
Fremantle Masters
19
00:31:18
25:06 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
186
1111
Kirsty LE GASSICKE
Kirsty LE GASSICKE #1111
Female 55-59
00:40:10.63
00:40:10.63
9
(103)
55-59
9
00:08:23.68
55-64
13
Female
103
00:33:09
25:06 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
187
964
Merranie BOWRING
Merranie BOWRING #964
Female 40-44
00:40:15.39
00:40:15.39
10
(104)
40-44
10
00:13:28.67
35-44
25
Female
104
00:30:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
188
1217
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #1217
Female 55-59
00:40:16.03
00:40:16.03
10
(105)
55-59
10
00:08:29.08
55-64
14
Female
105
00:35:20
25:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
190
1170
Jasmine PAVLOVIC
Jasmine PAVLOVIC #1170
Female 25-29
00:40:22.08
00:40:22.08
9
(106)
25-29
9
00:11:01.61
25-34
17
Female
106
00:42:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
191
968
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #968
Female 60-64
00:40:24.22
00:40:24.22
5
(107)
60-64
5
00:15:26.26
55-64
15
Female
107
Fremantle Masters
20
00:39:01
25:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
192
1162
Kendal O'REILLY
Kendal O'REILLY #1162
Female 55-59
00:40:25.01
00:40:25.01
11
(108)
55-59
11
00:08:38.06
55-64
16
Female
108
Inglewood Masters
6
00:43:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
194
1128
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #1128
Female 65-69
00:40:49.47
00:40:49.47
5
(109)
65-69
5
00:11:22.94
65-74
8
Female
109
Fremantle Masters
21
00:34:00
25:30 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
195
1098
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #1098
Female 75-79
00:40:52.61
00:40:52.61
2
(110)
75-79
2
00:04:51.57
75+
2
Female
110
Fremantle Masters
22
00:42:42
25:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
196
1239
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #1239
Female 70-74
00:40:53.32
00:40:53.32
4
(111)
70-74
4
00:09:15.44
65-74
9
Female
111
Stadium Masters
2
00:31:00
25:33 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
197
1101
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1101
Female 65-69
00:40:57.49
00:40:57.49
6
(112)
65-69
6
00:11:30.96
65-74
10
Female
112
Armadale Masters
2
00:45:00
25:35 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
199
938
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #938
Female 60-64
00:41:00.44
00:41:00.44
6
(113)
60-64
6
00:16:02.48
55-64
17
Female
113
Belmont Masters
1
00:34:03
25:37 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
201
807
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #807
Female 55-59
00:41:03.78
00:41:03.78
12
(114)
55-59
12
00:09:16.84
55-64
18
Female
114
Fremantle Masters
23
01:15:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
203
1151
Emery MYERS
Emery MYERS #1151
Female 45-49
00:41:10.08
00:41:10.08
12
(115)
45-49
12
00:13:46.88
45-54
22
Female
115
01:15:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
204
1201
Lorraine RULE
Lorraine RULE #1201
Female 50-54
00:41:10.12
00:41:10.12
11
(116)
50-54
11
00:11:28.45
45-54
23
Female
116
Rockingham Masters
5
00:38:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
206
1044
Kim GALLAGHER
Kim GALLAGHER #1044
Female 25-29
00:41:24.44
00:41:24.44
10
(117)
25-29
10
00:12:03.97
25-34
18
Female
117
00:40:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
208
1071
Angela HICKMAN
Angela HICKMAN #1071
Female 45-49
00:41:40.67
00:41:40.67
13
(118)
45-49
13
00:14:17.47
45-54
24
Female
118
01:00:00
Onreg Yes
26:02 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
210
1116
Natasha LIDDELL
Natasha LIDDELL #1116
Female 35-39
00:41:49.70
00:41:49.70
15
(119)
35-39
15
00:16:36.69
35-44
26
Female
119
00:50:00
26:08 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
211
1032
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #1032
Female 70-74
00:42:22.03
00:42:22.03
5
(120)
70-74
5
00:10:44.15
65-74
11
Female
120
Armadale Masters
3
00:40:14
26:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
212
1109
Maria LAKSHAMALLA
Maria LAKSHAMALLA #1109
Female 45-49
00:42:26.49
00:42:26.49
14
(121)
45-49
14
00:15:03.28
45-54
25
Female
121
02:00:00
26:31 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
215
982
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #982
Female 70-74
00:42:48.43
00:42:48.43
6
(122)
70-74
6
00:11:10.55
65-74
12
Female
122
Fremantle Masters
25
00:37:03
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
217
1226
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #1226
Female 35-39
00:43:03.98
00:43:03.98
16
(123)
35-39
16
00:17:50.97
35-44
27
Female
123
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
26:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
218
1152
Ciara NALTY
Ciara NALTY #1152
Female 18-24
00:43:07.34
00:43:07.34
9
(124)
18-24
9
00:17:53.12
15-24
13
Female
124
00:55:00
26:57 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
219
1175
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #1175
Female 18-24
00:43:11.75
00:43:11.75
10
(125)
18-24
10
00:17:57.54
15-24
14
Female
125
00:25:00
26:59 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
221
981
Ruby-Lee BURKE
Ruby-Lee BURKE #981
Female 30-34
00:43:18.16
00:43:18.16
10
(126)
30-34
10
00:14:04.47
25-34
19
Female
126
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:30:00
27:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
222
1225
Elaine SYMONS
Elaine SYMONS #1225
Female 60-64
00:43:49.33
00:43:49.33
7
(127)
60-64
7
00:18:51.37
55-64
19
Female
127
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
223
1080
Abigail HUDSON
Abigail HUDSON #1080
Female 30-34
00:43:50.68
00:43:50.68
11
(128)
30-34
11
00:14:36.99
25-34
20
Female
128
00:40:00
27:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
224
1143
Lauren MILES
Lauren MILES #1143
Female 35-39
00:44:04.93
00:44:04.93
17
(129)
35-39
17
00:18:51.92
35-44
28
Female
129
00:43:00
Onreg Yes
27:33 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
225
1090
Zoe DOUST
Zoe DOUST #1090
Female 30-34
00:44:33.78
00:44:33.78
12
(130)
30-34
12
00:15:20.10
25-34
21
Female
130
00:45:00
27:51 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
227
1234
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #1234
Female 55-59
00:45:08.80
00:45:08.80
13
(131)
55-59
13
00:13:21.85
55-64
20
Female
131
Fremantle Masters
26
00:36:20
28:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
231
1172
Daniela PERKINS
Daniela PERKINS #1172
Female 30-34
00:45:28.44
00:45:28.44
13
(132)
30-34
13
00:16:14.75
25-34
22
Female
132
01:20:00
28:25 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
233
972
Heather BROWN
Heather BROWN #972
Female 60-64
00:45:50.21
00:45:50.21
8
(133)
60-64
8
00:20:52.25
55-64
21
Female
133
01:30:02
28:38 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
235
1149
Gill MOTTRAM
Gill MOTTRAM #1149
Female 55-59
00:46:14.59
00:46:14.59
14
(134)
55-59
14
00:14:27.64
55-64
22
Female
134
00:45:00
28:54 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
238
829
Katrina JACKSON
Katrina JACKSON #829
Female 50-54
00:47:06.99
00:47:06.99
12
(135)
50-54
12
00:17:25.31
45-54
26
Female
135
01:10:10
29:26 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
239
1057
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #1057
Female 60-64
00:47:18.67
00:47:18.67
9
(136)
60-64
9
00:22:20.70
55-64
23
Female
136
00:45:00
Onreg Yes
29:34 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
240
1035
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #1035
Female 75-79
00:48:05.03
00:48:05.03
3
(137)
75-79
3
00:12:03.99
75+
3
Female
137
Claremont Masters
10
00:44:01
30:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
242
1233
Elsbeth THORPE
Elsbeth THORPE #1233
Female 60-64
00:48:29.86
00:48:29.86
10
(138)
60-64
10
00:23:31.89
55-64
24
Female
138
Fremantle Masters
27
00:47:00
30:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
243
1089
Alanah JENKINS
Alanah JENKINS #1089
Female Under 18
00:48:35.40
00:48:35.40
14
(139)
Under 18
14
00:21:17.37
15-24
15
Female
139
00:44:00
30:22 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
244
1142
Andrea MEEHAN
Andrea MEEHAN #1142
Female 30-34
00:49:20.14
00:49:20.14
14
(140)
30-34
14
00:20:06.45
25-34
23
Female
140
00:50:00
30:50 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
245
1123
Georgia MACPHERSON
Georgia MACPHERSON #1123
Female 25-29
00:50:28.81
00:50:28.81
11
(141)
25-29
11
00:21:08.34
25-34
24
Female
141
Superfins Masters
4
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
31:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
248
1022
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #1022
Female 70-74
00:51:20.76
00:51:20.76
7
(142)
70-74
7
00:19:42.88
65-74
13
Female
142
00:55:02
32:05 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
249
1127
Helene MARKMANN
Helene MARKMANN #1127
Female 55-59
00:52:54.15
00:52:54.15
15
(143)
55-59
15
00:21:07.20
55-64
25
Female
143
00:45:15
33:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
251
1085
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #1085
Female 70-74
00:57:05.05
00:57:05.05
8
(144)
70-74
8
00:25:27.17
65-74
14
Female
144
Belmont Masters
3
00:50:16
35:40 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1078
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #1078
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
15-24
Female
00:32:32
Onreg Yes
Wave 4 Blue
948
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #948
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Female
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
1030
Isabel JENKINS
Isabel JENKINS #1030
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Female
00:36:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1037
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #1037
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Belmont Masters
01:21:28
Wave 6 Purple
947
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #947
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
Bold Park Masters
00:37:20
Wave 5 Yellow
1061
Maddy HARP
Maddy HARP #1061
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023