Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (311 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
859
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #859
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-44
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:30:00
Wave 6 Purple
987
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #987
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
996
Tze Quen CHUNG
Tze Quen CHUNG #996
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
01:00:00
Onreg Yes
Wave 6 Purple
1001
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #1001
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1006
Brendon CONNELLY
Brendon CONNELLY #1006
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1015
Helen CURRAN
Helen CURRAN #1015
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 5 Yellow
942
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #942
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
1020
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #1020
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
1025
Jack DIFFEY
Jack DIFFEY #1025
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 4 Blue
252
1209
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #1209
Male 40-44
00:57:30.74
00:57:30.74
6
(108)
40-44
6
00:31:15.50
35-44
14
Male
108
Superfins Masters
6
00:52:00
35:56 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
251
1085
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #1085
Female 70-74
00:57:05.05
00:57:05.05
8
(144)
70-74
8
00:25:27.17
65-74
14
Female
144
Belmont Masters
3
00:50:16
35:40 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
250
1210
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #1210
Male 70-74
00:55:37.98
00:55:37.98
10
(107)
70-74
10
00:28:27.96
65-74
18
Male
107
Superfins Masters
5
00:44:20
34:46 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
249
1127
Helene MARKMANN
Helene MARKMANN #1127
Female 55-59
00:52:54.15
00:52:54.15
15
(143)
55-59
15
00:21:07.20
55-64
25
Female
143
00:45:15
33:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
248
1022
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #1022
Female 70-74
00:51:20.76
00:51:20.76
7
(142)
70-74
7
00:19:42.88
65-74
13
Female
142
00:55:02
32:05 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
247
1019
Chris DAWSON
Chris DAWSON #1019
Male 35-39
00:51:07.49
00:51:07.49
8
(106)
35-39
8
00:25:49.92
35-44
13
Male
106
00:45:00
31:57 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
246
1124
Robert MACPHERSON
Robert MACPHERSON #1124
Male 60-64
00:50:28.96
00:50:28.96
8
(105)
60-64
8
00:29:08.10
55-64
19
Male
105
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
31:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
245
1123
Georgia MACPHERSON
Georgia MACPHERSON #1123
Female 25-29
00:50:28.81
00:50:28.81
11
(141)
25-29
11
00:21:08.34
25-34
24
Female
141
Superfins Masters
4
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
31:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
244
1142
Andrea MEEHAN
Andrea MEEHAN #1142
Female 30-34
00:49:20.14
00:49:20.14
14
(140)
30-34
14
00:20:06.45
25-34
23
Female
140
00:50:00
30:50 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
243
1089
Alanah JENKINS
Alanah JENKINS #1089
Female Under 18
00:48:35.40
00:48:35.40
14
(139)
Under 18
14
00:21:17.37
15-24
15
Female
139
00:44:00
30:22 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
242
1233
Elsbeth THORPE
Elsbeth THORPE #1233
Female 60-64
00:48:29.86
00:48:29.86
10
(138)
60-64
10
00:23:31.89
55-64
24
Female
138
Fremantle Masters
27
00:47:00
30:18 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
241
1171
Fred PEARCE
Fred PEARCE #1171
Male 70-74
00:48:22.22
00:48:22.22
9
(104)
70-74
9
00:21:12.20
65-74
17
Male
104
00:55:00
30:13 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
240
1035
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #1035
Female 75-79
00:48:05.03
00:48:05.03
3
(137)
75-79
3
00:12:03.99
75+
3
Female
137
Claremont Masters
10
00:44:01
30:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
239
1057
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #1057
Female 60-64
00:47:18.67
00:47:18.67
9
(136)
60-64
9
00:22:20.70
55-64
23
Female
136
00:45:00
Onreg Yes
29:34 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
238
829
Katrina JACKSON
Katrina JACKSON #829
Female 50-54
00:47:06.99
00:47:06.99
12
(135)
50-54
12
00:17:25.31
45-54
26
Female
135
01:10:10
29:26 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
237
1219
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #1219
Male 50-54
00:46:48.83
00:46:48.83
15
(103)
50-54
15
00:22:39.06
45-54
25
Male
103
00:41:00
29:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
236
1028
Graeme DONOVAN
Graeme DONOVAN #1028
Male 70-74
00:46:48.29
00:46:48.29
8
(102)
70-74
8
00:19:38.27
65-74
16
Male
102
00:36:00
29:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
235
1149
Gill MOTTRAM
Gill MOTTRAM #1149
Female 55-59
00:46:14.59
00:46:14.59
14
(134)
55-59
14
00:14:27.64
55-64
22
Female
134
00:45:00
28:54 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
234
1189
Mark REED
Mark REED #1189
Male 60-64
00:46:14.06
00:46:14.06
7
(101)
60-64
7
00:24:53.19
55-64
18
Male
101
01:01:01
28:53 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
233
972
Heather BROWN
Heather BROWN #972
Female 60-64
00:45:50.21
00:45:50.21
8
(133)
60-64
8
00:20:52.25
55-64
21
Female
133
01:30:02
28:38 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
232
1021
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #1021
Male 55-59
00:45:47.19
00:45:47.19
11
(100)
55-59
11
00:20:57.00
55-64
17
Male
100
00:34:00
28:36 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
231
1172
Daniela PERKINS
Daniela PERKINS #1172
Female 30-34
00:45:28.44
00:45:28.44
13
(132)
30-34
13
00:16:14.75
25-34
22
Female
132
01:20:00
28:25 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
230
1069
Matthew HEMY
Matthew HEMY #1069
Male 50-54
00:45:23.88
00:45:23.88
14
(99)
50-54
14
00:21:14.11
45-54
24
Male
99
00:35:30
28:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
229
1065
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #1065
Male 70-74
00:45:15.74
00:45:15.74
7
(98)
70-74
7
00:18:05.72
65-74
15
Male
98
00:59:00
28:17 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
228
1103
Geoffrey KERON
Geoffrey KERON #1103
Male 25-29
00:45:14.73
00:45:14.73
8
(97)
25-29
8
00:17:21.42
25-34
17
Male
97
Superfins Masters
3
02:00:00
28:16 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
227
1234
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #1234
Female 55-59
00:45:08.80
00:45:08.80
13
(131)
55-59
13
00:13:21.85
55-64
20
Female
131
Fremantle Masters
26
00:36:20
28:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
226
1029
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #1029
Male 30-34
00:44:43.53
00:44:43.53
10
(96)
30-34
10
00:13:57.74
25-34
16
Male
96
Superfins Masters
2
00:28:00
27:57 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
225
1090
Zoe DOUST
Zoe DOUST #1090
Female 30-34
00:44:33.78
00:44:33.78
12
(130)
30-34
12
00:15:20.10
25-34
21
Female
130
00:45:00
27:51 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
224
1143
Lauren MILES
Lauren MILES #1143
Female 35-39
00:44:04.93
00:44:04.93
17
(129)
35-39
17
00:18:51.92
35-44
28
Female
129
00:43:00
Onreg Yes
27:33 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
223
1080
Abigail HUDSON
Abigail HUDSON #1080
Female 30-34
00:43:50.68
00:43:50.68
11
(128)
30-34
11
00:14:36.99
25-34
20
Female
128
00:40:00
27:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
222
1225
Elaine SYMONS
Elaine SYMONS #1225
Female 60-64
00:43:49.33
00:43:49.33
7
(127)
60-64
7
00:18:51.37
55-64
19
Female
127
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
221
981
Ruby-Lee BURKE
Ruby-Lee BURKE #981
Female 30-34
00:43:18.16
00:43:18.16
10
(126)
30-34
10
00:14:04.47
25-34
19
Female
126
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:30:00
27:03 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
220
1118
Des LORD
Des LORD #1118
Male 75-79
00:43:14.46
00:43:14.46
4
(95)
75-79
4
00:15:49.66
75+
5
Male
95
00:34:45
Snorkel
27:01 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
219
1175
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #1175
Female 18-24
00:43:11.75
00:43:11.75
10
(125)
18-24
10
00:17:57.54
15-24
14
Female
125
00:25:00
26:59 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
218
1152
Ciara NALTY
Ciara NALTY #1152
Female 18-24
00:43:07.34
00:43:07.34
9
(124)
18-24
9
00:17:53.12
15-24
13
Female
124
00:55:00
26:57 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
217
1226
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #1226
Female 35-39
00:43:03.98
00:43:03.98
16
(123)
35-39
16
00:17:50.97
35-44
27
Female
123
00:40:00
Onreg Yes
26:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
216
1135
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #1135
Male 75-79
00:43:00.61
00:43:00.61
3
(94)
75-79
3
00:15:35.81
75+
4
Male
94
00:37:23
26:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
215
982
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #982
Female 70-74
00:42:48.43
00:42:48.43
6
(122)
70-74
6
00:11:10.55
65-74
12
Female
122
Fremantle Masters
25
00:37:03
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
214
995
Kim CHRISTIAN
Kim CHRISTIAN #995
Male 45-49
00:42:46.11
00:42:46.11
9
(93)
45-49
9
00:18:45.86
45-54
23
Male
93
00:35:00
26:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
213
1148
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #1148
Male 65-69
00:42:29.39
00:42:29.39
8
(92)
65-69
8
00:07:38.78
65-74
14
Male
92
00:35:30
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
212
1109
Maria LAKSHAMALLA
Maria LAKSHAMALLA #1109
Female 45-49
00:42:26.49
00:42:26.49
14
(121)
45-49
14
00:15:03.28
45-54
25
Female
121
02:00:00
26:31 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (311 items)
© 2023