Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
401
240
Bailee HARRIS
Bailee HARRIS #240
Female Under 15
00:29:27.25
00:29:27.25
27
(150)
Under 15
27
00:06:48.48
Female
150
00:32:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
402
25
Indigo BANFIELD
Indigo BANFIELD #25
Female Under 15
00:29:28.15
00:29:28.15
28
(151)
Under 15
28
00:06:49.38
Female
151
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
403
24
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #24
Female 45-49
00:29:29.05
00:29:29.05
17
(152)
45-49
17
00:07:34.68
Female
152
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
404
116
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #116
Male 35-39
00:29:33.65
00:29:33.65
22
(252)
35-39
22
00:07:50.68
Male
252
00:32:14
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
405
217
Richard GORZKOS
Richard GORZKOS #217
Male 60-64
00:29:33.75
00:29:33.75
19
(253)
60-64
19
00:10:18.38
Male
253
00:31:49
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
406
497
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #497
Male 45-49
00:29:34.25
00:29:34.25
33
(254)
45-49
33
00:07:52.58
Male
254
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
407
797
Patrick DARLING
Patrick DARLING #797
Male 55-59
00:29:34.35
00:29:34.35
31
(255)
55-59
31
00:09:19.97
Male
255
02:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
408
85
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #85
Male 65-69
00:29:35.75
00:29:35.75
7
(256)
65-69
7
00:05:28.42
Male
256
00:29:07
18:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
409
194
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #194
Male 60-64
00:29:36.15
00:29:36.15
20
(257)
60-64
20
00:10:20.78
Male
257
00:30:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
285
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #285
Male Under 15
00:29:37.33
00:29:37.33
27
(258)
Under 15
27
00:07:50.86
Male
258
01:10:10
18:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
411
391
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #391
Female 45-49
00:29:39.37
00:29:39.37
18
(153)
45-49
18
00:07:45.00
Female
153
00:38:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
412
61
Trent BRADSHAW
Trent BRADSHAW #61
Male 25-29
00:29:39.65
00:29:39.65
13
(259)
25-29
13
00:09:55.28
Male
259
00:30:06
18:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
413
589
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #589
Female Under 15
00:29:40.65
00:29:40.65
29
(154)
Under 15
29
00:07:01.88
Female
154
01:20:01
18:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
414
617
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #617
Female 60-64
00:29:41.93
00:29:41.93
6
(155)
60-64
6
00:06:57.16
Female
155
00:29:32
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
415
419
Brendon MORTON
Brendon MORTON #419
Male 40-44
00:29:45.05
00:29:45.05
22
(260)
40-44
22
00:08:44.88
Male
260
00:30:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
416
58
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #58
Female 60-64
00:29:45.35
00:29:45.35
7
(156)
60-64
7
00:07:00.58
Female
156
00:32:02
18:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
417
153
Kelley DOHMEN
Kelley DOHMEN #153
Female 50-54
00:29:48.27
00:29:48.27
12
(157)
50-54
12
00:07:53.74
Female
157
00:38:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
418
206
Chris GIBSON
Chris GIBSON #206
Male 40-44
00:29:54.07
00:29:54.07
23
(261)
40-44
23
00:08:53.90
Male
261
00:35:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
419
852
Chris FINI
Chris FINI #852
Male 25-29
00:29:58.87
00:29:58.87
14
(262)
25-29
14
00:10:14.50
Male
262
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
420
830
Luke BRBICH
Luke BRBICH #830
Male 20-24
00:29:59.33
00:29:59.33
14
(263)
20-24
14
00:13:06.86
Male
263
02:00:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
421
470
Shane PEPPER
Shane PEPPER #470
Male 55-59
00:29:59.55
00:29:59.55
32
(264)
55-59
32
00:09:45.17
Male
264
00:33:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
422
252
Kalani HART
Kalani HART #252
Male Under 15
00:29:59.87
00:29:59.87
28
(265)
Under 15
28
00:08:13.40
Male
265
00:37:21
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
423
19
Lara BAILEY
Lara BAILEY #19
Female 20-24
00:30:05.62
00:30:05.62
15
(158)
20-24
15
00:09:46.34
Female
158
00:40:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
424
794
Kim LYONS
Kim LYONS #794
Female 60-64
00:30:11.05
00:30:11.05
8
(159)
60-64
8
00:07:26.28
Female
159
02:00:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
425
609
Katrina VARGAS
Katrina VARGAS #609
Female 40-44
00:30:12.07
00:30:12.07
15
(160)
40-44
15
00:10:24.70
Female
160
00:37:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
426
17
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #17
Female 55-59
00:30:12.45
00:30:12.45
6
(161)
55-59
6
00:04:19.62
Female
161
00:32:59
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
427
121
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #121
Female 70-74
00:30:13.05
00:30:13.05
1
(162)
70-74
1
Female
162
00:31:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
428
484
Cindy POWER
Cindy POWER #484
Female 45-49
00:30:13.52
00:30:13.52
19
(163)
45-49
19
00:08:19.15
Female
163
00:45:01
18:53 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
429
561
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON #561
Female Under 15
00:30:15.02
00:30:15.02
30
(164)
Under 15
30
00:07:36.25
Female
164
00:40:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
430
161
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #161
Female 45-49
00:30:17.77
00:30:17.77
20
(165)
45-49
20
00:08:23.40
Female
165
00:34:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
431
39
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #39
Female 20-24
00:30:18.65
00:30:18.65
16
(166)
20-24
16
00:09:59.37
Female
166
00:32:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
432
351
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #351
Female 50-54
00:30:19.75
00:30:19.75
13
(167)
50-54
13
00:08:25.22
Female
167
00:32:09
18:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
433
87
James BURT
James BURT #87
Male 25-29
00:30:23.35
00:30:23.35
15
(266)
25-29
15
00:10:38.98
Male
266
00:30:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
434
255
Jessica HAZELDINE
Jessica HAZELDINE #255
Female 15-19
00:30:23.77
00:30:23.77
34
(168)
15-19
34
00:11:10.20
Female
168
00:34:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
435
269
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #269
Female 50-54
00:30:24.83
00:30:24.83
14
(169)
50-54
14
00:08:30.30
Female
169
00:27:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
436
98
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #98
Male 15-19
00:30:29.07
00:30:29.07
28
(267)
15-19
28
00:13:38.00
Male
267
00:35:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
437
816
Scott GAMBLE
Scott GAMBLE #816
Male 50-54
00:30:30.53
00:30:30.53
33
(268)
50-54
33
00:10:21.26
Male
268
02:00:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
438
246
Tom HARRIS
Tom HARRIS #246
Male 20-24
00:30:36.82
00:30:36.82
15
(269)
20-24
15
00:13:44.35
Male
269
00:43:50
19:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
439
538
Tony SHEARD
Tony SHEARD #538
Male 55-59
00:30:36.97
00:30:36.97
33
(270)
55-59
33
00:10:22.60
Male
270
00:35:05
19:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
440
650
Peter YENSCH
Peter YENSCH #650
Male 60-64
00:30:37.95
00:30:37.95
21
(271)
60-64
21
00:11:22.58
Male
271
00:30:45
19:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
441
517
Katie ROOKE
Katie ROOKE #517
Female 30-34
00:30:39.67
00:30:39.67
9
(170)
30-34
9
00:06:45.10
Female
170
00:34:30
19:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
442
619
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #619
Female 75-79
00:30:41.77
00:30:41.77
1
(171)
75-79
1
Female
171
00:33:10
19:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
443
365
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #365
Male 70-74
00:30:43.45
00:30:43.45
5
(272)
70-74
5
00:06:39.98
Male
272
00:32:04
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
444
580
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #580
Female 55-59
00:30:45.37
00:30:45.37
7
(172)
55-59
7
00:04:52.54
Female
172
00:33:17
19:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
445
327
Gina KERRICH
Gina KERRICH #327
Female 60-64
00:30:45.67
00:30:45.67
9
(173)
60-64
9
00:08:00.90
Female
173
00:34:45
19:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
446
448
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #448
Male 70-74
00:30:49.07
00:30:49.07
6
(273)
70-74
6
00:06:45.60
Male
273
00:33:03
19:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
447
189
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #189
Female 60-64
00:30:50.25
00:30:50.25
10
(174)
60-64
10
00:08:05.48
Female
174
00:32:20
19:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
448
63
Holly BRIDGWATER
Holly BRIDGWATER #63
Female 35-39
00:30:51.02
00:30:51.02
9
(175)
35-39
9
00:08:58.65
Female
175
00:41:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
449
358
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #358
Female 65-69
00:30:51.55
00:30:51.55
4
(176)
65-69
4
00:07:10.32
Female
176
00:32:16
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
450
68
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #68
Female 65-69
00:30:51.75
00:30:51.75
5
(177)
65-69
5
00:07:10.52
Female
177
00:29:11
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023