Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
64
346
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #346
Male 30-34
00:22:50.57
00:22:50.57
1
(42)
30-34
1
Male
42
00:23:23
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
67
222
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #222
Male 30-34
00:22:53.87
00:22:53.87
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:00:03.30
Male
44
00:25:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
72
442
Troy OKEEFE
Troy OKEEFE #442
Male 30-34
00:23:02.47
00:23:02.47
3
(48)
30-34
3
00:00:11.90
Male
48
00:20:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
130
822
David BONGIASCIA
David BONGIASCIA #822
Male 30-34
00:24:20.63
00:24:20.63
4
(85)
30-34
4
00:01:30.06
Male
85
02:00:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
185
410
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #410
Male 30-34
00:25:25.37
00:25:25.37
5
(117)
30-34
5
00:02:34.80
Male
117
00:25:39
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
235
296
Emma JENKIN
Emma JENKIN #296
Male 30-34
00:26:18.25
00:26:18.25
6
(148)
30-34
6
00:03:27.68
Male
148
00:21:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
353
588
Reyne THOMSON
Reyne THOMSON #588
Male 30-34
00:28:29.97
00:28:29.97
7
(219)
30-34
7
00:05:39.40
Male
219
00:36:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
380
216
Liam GORTON
Liam GORTON #216
Male 30-34
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
8
(236)
30-34
8
00:06:18.36
Male
236
00:28:42
18:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
501
46
Oliver BEVAN
Oliver BEVAN #46
Male 30-34
00:32:12.87
00:32:12.87
9
(296)
30-34
9
00:09:22.30
Male
296
00:37:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
520
49
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #49
Male 30-34
00:32:49.65
00:32:49.65
10
(304)
30-34
10
00:09:59.08
Male
304
00:31:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
561
557
Tim SONDALINI
Tim SONDALINI #557
Male 30-34
00:34:07.32
00:34:07.32
11
(317)
30-34
11
00:11:16.75
Male
317
00:50:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
569
218
Daniel GRACE
Daniel GRACE #218
Male 30-34
00:34:32.67
00:34:32.67
12
(319)
30-34
12
00:11:42.10
Male
319
00:38:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
572
158
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #158
Male 30-34
00:35:09.23
00:35:09.23
13
(320)
30-34
13
00:12:18.66
Male
320
00:28:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
599
462
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #462
Male 30-34
00:36:54.12
00:36:54.12
14
(334)
30-34
14
00:14:03.55
Male
334
00:40:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
643
128
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #128
Male 30-34
00:46:09.72
00:46:09.72
15
(355)
30-34
15
00:23:19.15
Male
355
00:40:00
28:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
81
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #81
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:31:45
Wave 3 : Yellow
36
238
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #238
Female 35-39
00:21:52.37
00:21:52.37
1
(10)
35-39
1
Female
10
00:22:40
13:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
39
465
Jane PAY
Jane PAY #465
Female 35-39
00:21:55.57
00:21:55.57
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:00:03.20
Female
13
00:22:00
13:42 min/km
Wave 1 : White
138
622
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #622
Female 35-39
00:24:26.93
00:24:26.93
3
(49)
35-39
3
00:02:34.56
Female
49
00:28:06
15:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
141
644
Laura WISE
Laura WISE #644
Female 35-39
00:24:29.03
00:24:29.03
4
(51)
35-39
4
00:02:36.66
Female
51
00:28:20
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
152
416
Emma MORELLI
Emma MORELLI #416
Female 35-39
00:24:38.83
00:24:38.83
5
(58)
35-39
5
00:02:46.46
Female
58
00:26:37
15:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
259
543
Steph SHORTER
Steph SHORTER #543
Female 35-39
00:26:46.73
00:26:46.73
6
(97)
35-39
6
00:04:54.36
Female
97
00:28:56
16:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
288
569
Therese STRALOW
Therese STRALOW #569
Female 35-39
00:27:13.87
00:27:13.87
7
(108)
35-39
7
00:05:21.50
Female
108
00:36:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
334
502
Orlaith REID
Orlaith REID #502
Female 35-39
00:28:01.95
00:28:01.95
8
(128)
35-39
8
00:06:09.58
Female
128
00:32:32
17:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
448
63
Holly BRIDGWATER
Holly BRIDGWATER #63
Female 35-39
00:30:51.02
00:30:51.02
9
(175)
35-39
9
00:08:58.65
Female
175
00:41:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
451
74
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #74
Female 35-39
00:30:52.67
00:30:52.67
10
(178)
35-39
10
00:09:00.30
Female
178
00:36:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
456
393
Helena MERRETT
Helena MERRETT #393
Female 35-39
00:31:00.65
00:31:00.65
11
(181)
35-39
11
00:09:08.28
Female
181
00:32:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
457
436
Amy NIELSEN
Amy NIELSEN #436
Female 35-39
00:31:00.75
00:31:00.75
12
(182)
35-39
12
00:09:08.38
Female
182
00:32:15
19:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
464
135
Nora DANIEL
Nora DANIEL #135
Female 35-39
00:31:16.05
00:31:16.05
13
(187)
35-39
13
00:09:23.68
Female
187
00:33:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
473
155
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #155
Female 35-39
00:31:27.72
00:31:27.72
14
(189)
35-39
14
00:09:35.35
Female
189
00:40:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
482
178
Tegan ENGLER
Tegan ENGLER #178
Female 35-39
00:31:52.55
00:31:52.55
15
(193)
35-39
15
00:10:00.18
Female
193
00:31:02
19:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
497
349
Genevieve LETHERBARROW
Genevieve LETHERBARROW #349
Female 35-39
00:32:08.17
00:32:08.17
16
(203)
35-39
16
00:10:15.80
Female
203
00:35:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
551
450
Kristen OSWALD
Kristen OSWALD #450
Female 35-39
00:33:53.97
00:33:53.97
17
(237)
35-39
17
00:12:01.60
Female
237
00:38:08
21:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
559
482
Emily PORTER
Emily PORTER #482
Female 35-39
00:34:03.07
00:34:03.07
18
(243)
35-39
18
00:12:10.70
Female
243
00:35:00
21:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
566
527
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #527
Female 35-39
00:34:16.62
00:34:16.62
19
(249)
35-39
19
00:12:24.25
Female
249
01:00:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
631
154
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #154
Female 35-39
00:41:18.62
00:41:18.62
20
(285)
35-39
20
00:19:26.25
Female
285
01:00:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
626
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #626
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
00:29:23
Wave 3 : Yellow
29
518
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #518
Male 35-39
00:21:42.97
00:21:42.97
1
(21)
35-39
1
Male
21
00:22:38
13:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
46
648
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #648
Male 35-39
00:22:13.43
00:22:13.43
2
(30)
35-39
2
00:00:30.46
Male
30
00:27:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
60
489
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #489
Male 35-39
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:01:02.30
Male
39
00:21:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
70
820
Bradley DAWSON
Bradley DAWSON #820
Male 35-39
00:23:00.47
00:23:00.47
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:01:17.50
Male
46
02:00:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
71
850
Rhys MCFARLANE
Rhys MCFARLANE #850
Male 35-39
00:23:00.87
00:23:00.87
5
(47)
35-39
5
00:01:17.90
Male
47
14:23 min/km
Wave 1 : White
74
335
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #335
Male 35-39
00:23:04.75
00:23:04.75
6
(50)
35-39
6
00:01:21.78
Male
50
00:30:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
82
363
Chris MACKINNON
Chris MACKINNON #363
Male 35-39
00:23:19.03
00:23:19.03
7
(56)
35-39
7
00:01:36.06
Male
56
00:27:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
84
503
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #503
Male 35-39
00:23:20.07
00:23:20.07
8
(58)
35-39
8
00:01:37.10
Male
58
00:23:14
14:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
88
284
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #284
Male 35-39
00:23:29.05
00:23:29.05
9
(60)
35-39
9
00:01:46.08
Male
60
00:29:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
106
405
Ryan MILNE
Ryan MILNE #405
Male 35-39
00:23:52.25
00:23:52.25
10
(70)
35-39
10
00:02:09.28
Male
70
00:32:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
111
434
Tom NICHOLLS
Tom NICHOLLS #434
Male 35-39
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
11
(73)
35-39
11
00:02:15.76
Male
73
00:28:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
136
848
Tim MACPHERSON
Tim MACPHERSON #848
Male 35-39
00:24:24.13
00:24:24.13
12
(88)
35-39
12
00:02:41.16
Male
88
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
847
Ben SWAN
Ben SWAN #847
Male 35-39
00:24:33.83
00:24:33.83
13
(92)
35-39
13
00:02:50.86
Male
92
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023