Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
608
469
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #469
Male 55-59
00:37:58.17
00:37:58.17
47
(339)
55-59
47
00:17:43.80
Male
339
00:35:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
607
715
Edward LOVE
Edward LOVE #715
Male 25-29
00:37:38.67
00:37:38.67
18
(338)
25-29
18
00:17:54.30
Male
338
00:13:30
23:31 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
606
286
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #286
Male 65-69
00:37:28.97
00:37:28.97
15
(337)
65-69
15
00:13:21.64
Male
337
00:37:08
23:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
605
40
Joanne BEAN-HANNIGAN
Joanne BEAN-HANNIGAN #40
Female 45-49
00:37:27.22
00:37:27.22
28
(269)
45-49
28
00:15:32.85
Female
269
00:40:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
604
473
Sarah PICKSTOCK
Sarah PICKSTOCK #473
Female 55-59
00:37:24.07
00:37:24.07
24
(268)
55-59
24
00:11:31.23
Female
268
00:35:00
23:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
603
334
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #334
Male 65-69
00:37:16.32
00:37:16.32
14
(336)
65-69
14
00:13:08.98
Male
336
00:45:11
23:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
602
562
Lorraine SPIERS
Lorraine SPIERS #562
Female 70-74
00:37:11.02
00:37:11.02
6
(267)
70-74
6
00:06:57.96
Female
267
01:02:10
23:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
601
838
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE #838
Male 20-24
00:37:05.27
00:37:05.27
16
(335)
20-24
16
00:20:12.80
Male
335
02:00:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
600
132
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #132
Female 45-49
00:37:00.67
00:37:00.67
27
(266)
45-49
27
00:15:06.30
Female
266
00:38:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
599
462
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #462
Male 30-34
00:36:54.12
00:36:54.12
14
(334)
30-34
14
00:14:03.55
Male
334
00:40:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
598
316
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #316
Female 55-59
00:36:49.87
00:36:49.87
23
(265)
55-59
23
00:10:57.04
Female
265
00:39:59
23:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
597
212
Lindsay GITTOS
Lindsay GITTOS #212
Male 60-64
00:36:46.42
00:36:46.42
30
(333)
60-64
30
00:17:31.05
Male
333
00:40:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
596
413
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #413
Male 65-69
00:36:45.67
00:36:45.67
13
(332)
65-69
13
00:12:38.34
Male
332
00:36:30
22:58 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
595
244
Steven HARRIS
Steven HARRIS #244
Male 55-59
00:36:38.37
00:36:38.37
46
(331)
55-59
46
00:16:24.00
Male
331
00:39:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
594
77
Tamara BRUCE
Tamara BRUCE #77
Female 40-44
00:36:35.27
00:36:35.27
28
(264)
40-44
28
00:16:47.90
Female
264
00:24:45
22:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
593
232
Marty GRIBBON
Marty GRIBBON #232
Male 65-69
00:36:34.97
00:36:34.97
12
(330)
65-69
12
00:12:27.64
Male
330
00:35:36
22:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
592
508
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #508
Female 70-74
00:36:33.67
00:36:33.67
5
(263)
70-74
5
00:06:20.62
Female
263
00:35:04
22:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
591
530
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #530
Female Under 15
00:36:29.67
00:36:29.67
36
(262)
Under 15
36
00:13:50.90
Female
262
00:35:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
590
88
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #88
Female 70-74
00:36:27.07
00:36:27.07
4
(261)
70-74
4
00:06:14.02
Female
261
00:35:51
22:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
589
82
Emma BUITENDAG
Emma BUITENDAG #82
Female 40-44
00:36:22.27
00:36:22.27
27
(260)
40-44
27
00:16:34.90
Female
260
00:38:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
588
548
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #548
Female 55-59
00:36:14.37
00:36:14.37
22
(259)
55-59
22
00:10:21.54
Female
259
00:34:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
587
406
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #406
Male 50-54
00:36:11.17
00:36:11.17
40
(329)
50-54
40
00:16:01.90
Male
329
00:34:52
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
586
799
Philip CARDACI
Philip CARDACI #799
Male 55-59
00:36:09.87
00:36:09.87
45
(328)
55-59
45
00:15:55.50
Male
328
02:00:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
585
105
Brynn CHUTE
Brynn CHUTE #105
Male 60-64
00:35:48.82
00:35:48.82
29
(327)
60-64
29
00:16:33.45
Male
327
00:40:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
584
514
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #514
Male 55-59
00:35:44.82
00:35:44.82
44
(326)
55-59
44
00:15:30.44
Male
326
00:44:11
22:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
583
139
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #139
Female 45-49
00:35:41.92
00:35:41.92
26
(258)
45-49
26
00:13:47.55
Female
258
00:40:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
582
55
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #55
Female 45-49
00:35:41.12
00:35:41.12
25
(257)
45-49
25
00:13:46.75
Female
257
00:45:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
581
41
Zac BEESON
Zac BEESON #41
Male Under 15
00:35:39.27
00:35:39.27
35
(325)
Under 15
35
00:13:52.80
Male
325
00:33:05
22:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
580
616
Joanne WALLER
Joanne WALLER #616
Female 40-44
00:35:37.12
00:35:37.12
26
(256)
40-44
26
00:15:49.75
Female
256
00:44:14
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
579
270
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #270
Male 65-69
00:35:33.12
00:35:33.12
11
(324)
65-69
11
00:11:25.78
Male
324
00:46:34
22:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
578
786
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #786
Male 70-74
00:35:32.77
00:35:32.77
10
(323)
70-74
10
00:11:29.30
Male
323
02:00:00
22:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
577
253
Sharlene HART
Sharlene HART #253
Female 50-54
00:35:29.45
00:35:29.45
24
(255)
50-54
24
00:13:34.92
Female
255
00:30:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
576
32
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #32
Female 50-54
00:35:26.67
00:35:26.67
23
(254)
50-54
23
00:13:32.14
Female
254
00:37:08
22:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
575
247
Tracey HARRIS
Tracey HARRIS #247
Female 50-54
00:35:24.45
00:35:24.45
22
(253)
50-54
22
00:13:29.92
Female
253
00:31:07
22:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
574
601
Tom TWOMEY
Tom TWOMEY #601
Male Under 15
00:35:15.55
00:35:15.55
34
(322)
Under 15
34
00:13:29.08
Male
322
00:30:00
22:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
573
42
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #42
Male 55-59
00:35:11.55
00:35:11.55
43
(321)
55-59
43
00:14:57.17
Male
321
00:30:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
572
158
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #158
Male 30-34
00:35:09.23
00:35:09.23
13
(320)
30-34
13
00:12:18.66
Male
320
00:28:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
571
66
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #66
Female 50-54
00:34:52.57
00:34:52.57
21
(252)
50-54
21
00:12:58.04
Female
252
00:36:40
21:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
570
539
Janine SHEEN
Janine SHEEN #539
Female 40-44
00:34:40.37
00:34:40.37
25
(251)
40-44
25
00:14:53.00
Female
251
00:35:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
569
218
Daniel GRACE
Daniel GRACE #218
Male 30-34
00:34:32.67
00:34:32.67
12
(319)
30-34
12
00:11:42.10
Male
319
00:38:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
568
659
Julian BEAUMONT
Julian BEAUMONT #659
Male 45-49
00:34:24.72
00:34:24.72
36
(318)
45-49
36
00:12:43.05
Male
318
00:35:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
567
432
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #432
Female 25-29
00:34:23.62
00:34:23.62
9
(250)
25-29
9
00:12:21.25
Female
250
00:45:00
21:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
566
527
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #527
Female 35-39
00:34:16.62
00:34:16.62
19
(249)
35-39
19
00:12:24.25
Female
249
01:00:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
565
369
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #369
Female 55-59
00:34:13.02
00:34:13.02
21
(248)
55-59
21
00:08:20.18
Female
248
00:43:04
21:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
564
149
Kirsten DOBSON
Kirsten DOBSON #149
Female 50-54
00:34:11.25
00:34:11.25
20
(247)
50-54
20
00:12:16.72
Female
247
00:32:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
563
519
Lorraine RULE
Lorraine RULE #519
Female 50-54
00:34:10.05
00:34:10.05
19
(246)
50-54
19
00:12:15.52
Female
246
00:30:00
21:21 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
562
814
Helen GRIMES
Helen GRIMES #814
Female 55-59
00:34:08.85
00:34:08.85
20
(245)
55-59
20
00:08:16.02
Female
245
02:00:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
561
557
Tim SONDALINI
Tim SONDALINI #557
Male 30-34
00:34:07.32
00:34:07.32
11
(317)
30-34
11
00:11:16.75
Male
317
00:50:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
560
430
Zoe NATION
Zoe NATION #430
Female 40-44
00:34:03.67
00:34:03.67
24
(244)
40-44
24
00:14:16.30
Female
244
00:37:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
559
482
Emily PORTER
Emily PORTER #482
Female 35-39
00:34:03.07
00:34:03.07
18
(243)
35-39
18
00:12:10.70
Female
243
00:35:00
21:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023