Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
161
458
Leo PAOLIELLO
Leo PAOLIELLO #458
Male 15-19
00:24:49.63
00:24:49.63
18
(101)
15-19
18
00:07:58.56
Male
101
00:27:59
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
162
339
Sam KNOWLES
Sam KNOWLES #339
Male 45-49
00:24:49.67
00:24:49.67
8
(102)
45-49
8
00:03:08.00
Male
102
00:25:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 : White
163
563
Jon STAGG
Jon STAGG #563
Male 45-49
00:24:52.57
00:24:52.57
9
(103)
45-49
9
00:03:10.90
Male
103
00:24:30
15:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
164
91
Anthony CARMICHAEL
Anthony CARMICHAEL #91
Male 55-59
00:24:53.45
00:24:53.45
7
(104)
55-59
7
00:04:39.07
Male
104
00:29:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
165
69
William BROGAN
William BROGAN #69
Male 25-29
00:24:53.47
00:24:53.47
5
(105)
25-29
5
00:05:09.10
Male
105
00:20:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
169
289
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #289
Male 50-54
00:24:54.87
00:24:54.87
15
(106)
50-54
15
00:04:45.60
Male
106
00:25:00
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
171
491
Benji PRITCHARD
Benji PRITCHARD #491
Male Under 15
00:24:57.32
00:24:57.32
7
(107)
Under 15
7
00:03:10.85
Male
107
00:40:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
172
267
Felix HILLS
Felix HILLS #267
Male Under 15
00:24:57.33
00:24:57.33
8
(108)
Under 15
8
00:03:10.86
Male
108
00:30:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
109
Findlay CLOVER
Findlay CLOVER #109
Male Under 15
00:24:58.07
00:24:58.07
9
(109)
Under 15
9
00:03:11.60
Male
109
00:25:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
174
123
Jackson CRAIG
Jackson CRAIG #123
Male Under 15
00:25:00.23
00:25:00.23
10
(110)
Under 15
10
00:03:13.76
Male
110
00:43:16
15:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
175
118
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #118
Male 55-59
00:25:01.43
00:25:01.43
8
(111)
55-59
8
00:04:47.05
Male
111
00:27:18
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
177
597
Austin TREZISE
Austin TREZISE #597
Male Under 15
00:25:04.93
00:25:04.93
11
(112)
Under 15
11
00:03:18.46
Male
112
00:25:01
15:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
178
8
Luka ALLET
Luka ALLET #8
Male 15-19
00:25:07.53
00:25:07.53
19
(113)
15-19
19
00:08:16.46
Male
113
00:26:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
179
858
Mark PRENDIVILLE
Mark PRENDIVILLE #858
Male 50-54
00:25:08.10
00:25:08.10
16
(114)
50-54
16
00:04:58.83
Male
114
15:42 min/km
Wave 6 : 858
183
457
John PAOLIELLO
John PAOLIELLO #457
Male 15-19
00:25:22.63
00:25:22.63
20
(115)
15-19
20
00:08:31.56
Male
115
00:27:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
184
779
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #779
Male 15-19
00:25:24.17
00:25:24.17
21
(116)
15-19
21
00:08:33.10
Male
116
02:00:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
185
410
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #410
Male 30-34
00:25:25.37
00:25:25.37
5
(117)
30-34
5
00:02:34.80
Male
117
00:25:39
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
186
152
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #152
Male 25-29
00:25:26.07
00:25:26.07
6
(118)
25-29
6
00:05:41.70
Male
118
00:20:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
187
323
Chris KERMAN
Chris KERMAN #323
Male 60-64
00:25:27.73
00:25:27.73
6
(119)
60-64
6
00:06:12.36
Male
119
00:27:30
15:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
188
203
Tim GIBBINS
Tim GIBBINS #203
Male 45-49
00:25:28.37
00:25:28.37
10
(120)
45-49
10
00:03:46.70
Male
120
00:25:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
190
382
William MCKENZIE
William MCKENZIE #382
Male 50-54
00:25:33.97
00:25:33.97
17
(121)
50-54
17
00:05:24.70
Male
121
00:24:08
15:58 min/km
Wave 1 : White
191
310
Kim JUDGE
Kim JUDGE #310
Male 55-59
00:25:34.63
00:25:34.63
9
(122)
55-59
9
00:05:20.25
Male
122
00:27:00
15:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
192
618
Daniel WALTON
Daniel WALTON #618
Male 45-49
00:25:35.43
00:25:35.43
11
(123)
45-49
11
00:03:53.76
Male
123
00:27:18
15:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
193
313
Paul KANNEMEYET
Paul KANNEMEYET #313
Male 55-59
00:25:35.93
00:25:35.93
10
(124)
55-59
10
00:05:21.55
Male
124
00:27:20
15:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
196
193
Jake FOSTER
Jake FOSTER #193
Male Under 15
00:25:37.57
00:25:37.57
12
(125)
Under 15
12
00:03:51.10
Male
125
00:38:08
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
199
304
Steve JOHNSTON
Steve JOHNSTON #304
Male 60-64
00:25:38.85
00:25:38.85
7
(126)
60-64
7
00:06:23.48
Male
126
00:29:30
16:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
200
818
Josh FEIZAKS
Josh FEIZAKS #818
Male Under 15
00:25:42.17
00:25:42.17
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:03:55.70
Male
127
02:00:00
16:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
202
174
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #174
Male 40-44
00:25:43.57
00:25:43.57
14
(128)
40-44
14
00:04:43.40
Male
128
00:23:10
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
204
211
Brenton GITTOS
Brenton GITTOS #211
Male 35-39
00:25:48.42
00:25:48.42
16
(129)
35-39
16
00:04:05.45
Male
129
00:40:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
205
5
Chris ALEXANDER
Chris ALEXANDER #5
Male 45-49
00:25:48.47
00:25:48.47
12
(130)
45-49
12
00:04:06.80
Male
130
00:23:15
16:07 min/km
Wave 1 : White
206
364
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #364
Male 40-44
00:25:48.73
00:25:48.73
15
(131)
40-44
15
00:04:48.56
Male
131
00:28:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
207
532
Will SCIBERRAS
Will SCIBERRAS #532
Male 20-24
00:25:50.32
00:25:50.32
7
(132)
20-24
7
00:08:57.85
Male
132
00:40:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
209
572
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #572
Male 35-39
00:25:54.07
00:25:54.07
17
(133)
35-39
17
00:04:11.10
Male
133
00:24:05
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
210
90
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #90
Male 45-49
00:25:54.93
00:25:54.93
13
(134)
45-49
13
00:04:13.26
Male
134
00:26:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
211
114
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #114
Male 45-49
00:25:55.33
00:25:55.33
14
(135)
45-49
14
00:04:13.66
Male
135
00:25:45
16:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
213
117
Damien COOPER
Damien COOPER #117
Male 40-44
00:26:01.73
00:26:01.73
16
(136)
40-44
16
00:05:01.56
Male
136
00:26:22
16:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
214
395
Victor MEWS
Victor MEWS #395
Male 60-64
00:26:01.73
00:26:01.73
8
(137)
60-64
8
00:06:46.36
Male
137
00:28:05
16:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
215
598
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #598
Male 55-59
00:26:03.83
00:26:03.83
11
(138)
55-59
11
00:05:49.45
Male
138
00:26:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
216
111
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #111
Male 50-54
00:26:04.83
00:26:04.83
18
(139)
50-54
18
00:05:55.56
Male
139
00:28:01
16:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
219
425
David MURPHY
David MURPHY #425
Male 55-59
00:26:06.93
00:26:06.93
12
(140)
55-59
12
00:05:52.55
Male
140
00:28:50
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
222
495
Michael QUINLAN
Michael QUINLAN #495
Male 25-29
00:26:08.33
00:26:08.33
7
(141)
25-29
7
00:06:23.96
Male
141
00:27:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
224
578
Cameron TAYLOR
Cameron TAYLOR #578
Male 35-39
00:26:09.22
00:26:09.22
18
(142)
35-39
18
00:04:26.25
Male
142
00:45:01
16:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
227
593
Reece TONKIN
Reece TONKIN #593
Male 45-49
00:26:11.33
00:26:11.33
15
(143)
45-49
15
00:04:29.66
Male
143
00:28:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
228
347
Jack LEE
Jack LEE #347
Male 20-24
00:26:12.17
00:26:12.17
8
(144)
20-24
8
00:09:19.70
Male
144
00:25:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
230
229
Alex GREGG
Alex GREGG #229
Male 55-59
00:26:14.43
00:26:14.43
13
(145)
55-59
13
00:06:00.05
Male
145
00:25:45
16:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
231
248
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #248
Male 50-54
00:26:14.43
00:26:14.43
19
(146)
50-54
19
00:06:05.16
Male
146
00:28:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
233
649
Joshua WOODWARD
Joshua WOODWARD #649
Male Under 15
00:26:14.77
00:26:14.77
14
(147)
Under 15
14
00:04:28.30
Male
147
00:25:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
235
296
Emma JENKIN
Emma JENKIN #296
Male 30-34
00:26:18.25
00:26:18.25
6
(148)
30-34
6
00:03:27.68
Male
148
00:21:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
238
390
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #390
Male 50-54
00:26:19.05
00:26:19.05
20
(149)
50-54
20
00:06:09.78
Male
149
00:30:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
239
542
David SHIRLEY
David SHIRLEY #542
Male 55-59
00:26:19.77
00:26:19.77
14
(150)
55-59
14
00:06:05.39
Male
150
00:25:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023