Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
52
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #52
Male 50-54
00:23:48.77
00:23:48.77
7
(66)
50-54
7
00:03:39.50
Male
66
00:23:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
102
359
Russell LYNTON BROWN
Russell LYNTON BROWN #359
Male 55-59
00:23:48.83
00:23:48.83
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:03:34.45
Male
67
00:25:01
14:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
103
531
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #531
Female 15-19
00:23:50.77
00:23:50.77
12
(36)
15-19
12
00:04:37.20
Female
36
00:23:40
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
104
175
Tarek EL-ANSARY
Tarek EL-ANSARY #175
Male 40-44
00:23:51.07
00:23:51.07
10
(68)
40-44
10
00:02:50.90
Male
68
00:23:23
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
105
324
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #324
Male 60-64
00:23:51.73
00:23:51.73
4
(69)
60-64
4
00:04:36.36
Male
69
00:26:00
14:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
106
405
Ryan MILNE
Ryan MILNE #405
Male 35-39
00:23:52.25
00:23:52.25
10
(70)
35-39
10
00:02:09.28
Male
70
00:32:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
107
259
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #259
Male 45-49
00:23:53.17
00:23:53.17
5
(71)
45-49
5
00:02:11.50
Male
71
00:25:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
108
56
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #56
Female 30-34
00:23:54.57
00:23:54.57
1
(37)
30-34
1
Female
37
00:25:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
109
315
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #315
Male 45-49
00:23:54.83
00:23:54.83
6
(72)
45-49
6
00:02:13.16
Male
72
00:26:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
110
566
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #566
Female 45-49
00:23:55.83
00:23:55.83
4
(38)
45-49
4
00:02:01.46
Female
38
00:26:22
14:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
111
434
Tom NICHOLLS
Tom NICHOLLS #434
Male 35-39
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
11
(73)
35-39
11
00:02:15.76
Male
73
00:28:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
13
David ARMSTRONG
David ARMSTRONG #13
Male 50-54
00:23:59.03
00:23:59.03
8
(74)
50-54
8
00:03:49.76
Male
74
00:26:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
113
536
Rebekah SHAND
Rebekah SHAND #536
Female 45-49
00:23:59.37
00:23:59.37
5
(39)
45-49
5
00:02:05.00
Female
39
00:24:10
14:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
114
452
Karl PAGANIN
Karl PAGANIN #452
Male 55-59
00:24:00.53
00:24:00.53
5
(75)
55-59
5
00:03:46.15
Male
75
00:26:00
15:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
420
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #420
Female 20-24
00:24:02.37
00:24:02.37
8
(40)
20-24
8
00:03:43.09
Female
40
00:24:00
15:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
116
581
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #581
Male 70-74
00:24:03.47
00:24:03.47
1
(76)
70-74
1
Male
76
00:24:00
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
117
260
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #260
Female Under 15
00:24:05.97
00:24:05.97
4
(41)
Under 15
4
00:01:27.20
Female
41
00:20:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
118
195
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #195
Female 40-44
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
4
(42)
40-44
4
00:04:19.00
Female
42
00:23:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
119
426
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #426
Male 20-24
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
6
(77)
20-24
6
00:07:13.90
Male
77
00:24:40
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
120
443
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #443
Male 65-69
00:24:07.33
00:24:07.33
1
(78)
65-69
1
Male
78
00:25:02
15:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
121
207
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #207
Female 20-24
00:24:08.95
00:24:08.95
9
(43)
20-24
9
00:03:49.67
Female
43
00:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
122
76
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #76
Male Under 15
00:24:09.17
00:24:09.17
6
(79)
Under 15
6
00:02:22.70
Male
79
00:24:45
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
123
380
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #380
Male 60-64
00:24:09.47
00:24:09.47
5
(80)
60-64
5
00:04:54.10
Male
80
00:24:21
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
124
204
Charlotte GIBBONS
Charlotte GIBBONS #204
Female 15-19
00:24:09.97
00:24:09.97
13
(44)
15-19
13
00:04:56.40
Female
44
00:20:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
125
326
Stuart KERR
Stuart KERR #326
Male 40-44
00:24:10.63
00:24:10.63
11
(81)
40-44
11
00:03:10.46
Male
81
00:27:10
15:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
859
Matt GEORGE
Matt GEORGE #859
Male 50-54
00:24:15.37
00:24:15.37
9
(82)
50-54
9
00:04:06.10
Male
82
15:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
127
397
Ella MIELS
Ella MIELS #397
Female 15-19
00:24:16.17
00:24:16.17
14
(45)
15-19
14
00:05:02.60
Female
45
00:24:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : White
128
47
Christopher BINNS
Christopher BINNS #47
Male 40-44
00:24:16.53
00:24:16.53
12
(83)
40-44
12
00:03:16.36
Male
83
00:27:09
15:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
129
344
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #344
Male 50-54
00:24:19.97
00:24:19.97
10
(84)
50-54
10
00:04:10.70
Male
84
00:22:10
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
130
822
David BONGIASCIA
David BONGIASCIA #822
Male 30-34
00:24:20.63
00:24:20.63
4
(85)
30-34
4
00:01:30.06
Male
85
02:00:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
131
414
Poppy MOORE
Poppy MOORE #414
Female 15-19
00:24:21.85
00:24:21.85
15
(46)
15-19
15
00:05:08.28
Female
46
00:30:00
15:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
132
254
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #254
Female Under 15
00:24:22.33
00:24:22.33
5
(47)
Under 15
5
00:01:43.56
Female
47
00:28:00
15:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
133
418
Justin MORO
Justin MORO #418
Male 15-19
00:24:23.13
00:24:23.13
15
(86)
15-19
15
00:07:32.06
Male
86
00:28:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
134
510
Lila ROBERTS
Lila ROBERTS #510
Female 15-19
00:24:23.43
00:24:23.43
16
(48)
15-19
16
00:05:09.86
Female
48
00:27:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
173
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #173
Male 50-54
00:24:23.67
00:24:23.67
11
(87)
50-54
11
00:04:14.40
Male
87
00:33:09
15:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
136
848
Tim MACPHERSON
Tim MACPHERSON #848
Male 35-39
00:24:24.13
00:24:24.13
12
(88)
35-39
12
00:02:41.16
Male
88
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
137
26
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #26
Male 15-19
00:24:26.45
00:24:26.45
16
(89)
15-19
16
00:07:35.38
Male
89
00:30:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
138
622
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #622
Female 35-39
00:24:26.93
00:24:26.93
3
(49)
35-39
3
00:02:34.56
Female
49
00:28:06
15:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
139
439
Michael O'CONNOR
Michael O'CONNOR #439
Male 40-44
00:24:28.23
00:24:28.23
13
(90)
40-44
13
00:03:28.06
Male
90
00:27:05
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
140
340
Zara KNUCKEY
Zara KNUCKEY #340
Female 15-19
00:24:28.93
00:24:28.93
17
(50)
15-19
17
00:05:15.36
Female
50
00:26:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
141
644
Laura WISE
Laura WISE #644
Female 35-39
00:24:29.03
00:24:29.03
4
(51)
35-39
4
00:02:36.66
Female
51
00:28:20
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
2
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #2
Male 70-74
00:24:29.83
00:24:29.83
2
(91)
70-74
2
00:00:26.36
Male
91
00:26:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
70
Kathy BROOKS
Kathy BROOKS #70
Female 50-54
00:24:32.53
00:24:32.53
2
(52)
50-54
2
00:02:38.00
Female
52
00:26:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
847
Ben SWAN
Ben SWAN #847
Male 35-39
00:24:33.83
00:24:33.83
13
(92)
35-39
13
00:02:50.86
Male
92
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
145
370
Dan MARSHALL
Dan MARSHALL #370
Male 35-39
00:24:33.93
00:24:33.93
14
(93)
35-39
14
00:02:50.96
Male
93
00:27:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
535
Kate SEYMOUR
Kate SEYMOUR #535
Female 15-19
00:24:35.43
00:24:35.43
18
(53)
15-19
18
00:05:21.86
Female
53
00:25:30
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
147
417
Grace MORGAN
Grace MORGAN #417
Female 15-19
00:24:35.94
00:24:35.94
19
(54)
15-19
19
00:05:22.37
Female
54
00:28:30
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
265
Blair HILL
Blair HILL #265
Male 50-54
00:24:36.23
00:24:36.23
12
(94)
50-54
12
00:04:26.96
Male
94
00:28:21
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
149
215
Ceilidh GORTON
Ceilidh GORTON #215
Female 30-34
00:24:36.43
00:24:36.43
2
(55)
30-34
2
00:00:41.86
Female
55
00:28:20
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
312
Helena KANG
Helena KANG #312
Female 15-19
00:24:36.63
00:24:36.63
20
(56)
15-19
20
00:05:23.06
Female
56
00:27:50
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023