Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
133
418
Justin MORO
Justin MORO #418
Male 15-19
00:24:23.13
00:24:23.13
15
(86)
15-19
15
00:07:32.06
Male
86
00:28:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
137
26
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #26
Male 15-19
00:24:26.45
00:24:26.45
16
(89)
15-19
16
00:07:35.38
Male
89
00:30:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
153
205
Gabby GIBBONS
Gabby GIBBONS #205
Male 15-19
00:24:39.07
00:24:39.07
17
(95)
15-19
17
00:07:48.00
Male
95
00:20:00
15:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
161
458
Leo PAOLIELLO
Leo PAOLIELLO #458
Male 15-19
00:24:49.63
00:24:49.63
18
(101)
15-19
18
00:07:58.56
Male
101
00:27:59
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
178
8
Luka ALLET
Luka ALLET #8
Male 15-19
00:25:07.53
00:25:07.53
19
(113)
15-19
19
00:08:16.46
Male
113
00:26:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
183
457
John PAOLIELLO
John PAOLIELLO #457
Male 15-19
00:25:22.63
00:25:22.63
20
(115)
15-19
20
00:08:31.56
Male
115
00:27:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
184
779
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #779
Male 15-19
00:25:24.17
00:25:24.17
21
(116)
15-19
21
00:08:33.10
Male
116
02:00:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
253
544
Jacob SHURMER
Jacob SHURMER #544
Male 15-19
00:26:41.15
00:26:41.15
22
(160)
15-19
22
00:09:50.08
Male
160
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
262
864
Santiago JAMES
Santiago JAMES #864
Male 15-19
00:26:49.57
00:26:49.57
23
(165)
15-19
23
00:09:58.50
Male
165
16:45 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
289
823
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #823
Male 15-19
00:27:14.67
00:27:14.67
24
(181)
15-19
24
00:10:23.60
Male
181
02:00:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
317
591
Max THORPE
Max THORPE #591
Male 15-19
00:27:33.05
00:27:33.05
25
(196)
15-19
25
00:10:41.98
Male
196
00:20:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
342
281
Khy HUBBARD
Khy HUBBARD #281
Male 15-19
00:28:20.45
00:28:20.45
26
(212)
15-19
26
00:11:29.38
Male
212
00:30:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
349
486
Ben PRANCE
Ben PRANCE #486
Male 15-19
00:28:25.05
00:28:25.05
27
(217)
15-19
27
00:11:33.98
Male
217
00:30:08
17:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
436
98
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #98
Male 15-19
00:30:29.07
00:30:29.07
28
(267)
15-19
28
00:13:38.00
Male
267
00:35:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
505
Finlay RITCHIE
Finlay RITCHIE #505
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:24:30
Wave 1 : White
506
Finlay RITCHIE
Finlay RITCHIE #506
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:36:48
Wave 4 : Pink
374
Harrison MAUDE
Harrison MAUDE #374
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:22:45
Wave 1 : White
16
428
Christine MURRAY
Christine MURRAY #428
Female 20-24
00:20:19.27
00:20:19.27
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
00:35:25
12:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
22
345
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #345
Female 20-24
00:21:10.97
00:21:10.97
2
(6)
20-24
2
00:00:51.69
Female
6
00:20:50
13:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
50
842
Anna BONAVEO
Anna BONAVEO #842
Female 20-24
00:22:30.37
00:22:30.37
3
(17)
20-24
3
00:02:11.09
Female
17
14:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
51
801
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #801
Female 20-24
00:22:31.87
00:22:31.87
4
(18)
20-24
4
00:02:12.59
Female
18
02:00:00
14:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
79
445
Dayna O'LEARY
Dayna O'LEARY #445
Female 20-24
00:23:15.37
00:23:15.37
5
(25)
20-24
5
00:02:56.09
Female
25
00:24:04
14:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
89
623
Claire WHITAKER
Claire WHITAKER #623
Female 20-24
00:23:30.53
00:23:30.53
6
(29)
20-24
6
00:03:11.25
Female
29
00:26:35
14:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
100
407
Eliza MOIR
Eliza MOIR #407
Female 20-24
00:23:48.33
00:23:48.33
7
(35)
20-24
7
00:03:29.05
Female
35
00:26:09
14:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
420
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #420
Female 20-24
00:24:02.37
00:24:02.37
8
(40)
20-24
8
00:03:43.09
Female
40
00:24:00
15:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
121
207
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #207
Female 20-24
00:24:08.95
00:24:08.95
9
(43)
20-24
9
00:03:49.67
Female
43
00:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
180
520
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #520
Female 20-24
00:25:08.17
00:25:08.17
10
(66)
20-24
10
00:04:48.89
Female
66
00:22:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 1 : White
236
101
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #101
Female 20-24
00:26:18.45
00:26:18.45
11
(88)
20-24
11
00:05:59.17
Female
88
00:29:59
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
303
400
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #400
Female 20-24
00:27:20.95
00:27:20.95
12
(113)
20-24
12
00:07:01.67
Female
113
00:30:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
356
485
Shannon POWER
Shannon POWER #485
Female 20-24
00:28:35.62
00:28:35.62
13
(135)
20-24
13
00:08:16.34
Female
135
00:45:01
17:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
362
28
Tayla BARBAS
Tayla BARBAS #28
Female 20-24
00:28:43.62
00:28:43.62
14
(137)
20-24
14
00:08:24.34
Female
137
00:40:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
423
19
Lara BAILEY
Lara BAILEY #19
Female 20-24
00:30:05.62
00:30:05.62
15
(158)
20-24
15
00:09:46.34
Female
158
00:40:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
431
39
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #39
Female 20-24
00:30:18.65
00:30:18.65
16
(166)
20-24
16
00:09:59.37
Female
166
00:32:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
502
80
Allana BUCK
Allana BUCK #80
Female 20-24
00:32:20.07
00:32:20.07
17
(206)
20-24
17
00:12:00.80
Female
206
00:35:02
20:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
522
360
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #360
Female 20-24
00:32:52.47
00:32:52.47
18
(218)
20-24
18
00:12:33.20
Female
218
00:38:18
20:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
543
278
Chloe HOPKINSON
Chloe HOPKINSON #278
Female 20-24
00:33:43.62
00:33:43.62
19
(230)
20-24
19
00:13:24.34
Female
230
00:40:11
21:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
555
553
Kim-Heula SMITH
Kim-Heula SMITH #553
Female 20-24
00:33:57.07
00:33:57.07
20
(240)
20-24
20
00:13:37.80
Female
240
00:39:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
2
480
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #480
Male 20-24
00:16:52.47
00:16:52.47
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
00:17:12
10:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
4
824
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #824
Male 20-24
00:16:58.67
00:16:58.67
2
(4)
20-24
2
00:00:06.20
Male
4
02:00:00
10:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
5
321
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #321
Male 20-24
00:17:02.17
00:17:02.17
3
(5)
20-24
3
00:00:09.70
Male
5
00:17:30
10:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
43
602
Harrison UGLOW
Harrison UGLOW #602
Male 20-24
00:22:00.17
00:22:00.17
4
(28)
20-24
4
00:05:07.70
Male
28
00:20:30
13:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
90
453
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #453
Male 20-24
00:23:30.93
00:23:30.93
5
(61)
20-24
5
00:06:38.46
Male
61
00:27:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
119
426
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #426
Male 20-24
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
6
(77)
20-24
6
00:07:13.90
Male
77
00:24:40
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
207
532
Will SCIBERRAS
Will SCIBERRAS #532
Male 20-24
00:25:50.32
00:25:50.32
7
(132)
20-24
7
00:08:57.85
Male
132
00:40:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
228
347
Jack LEE
Jack LEE #347
Male 20-24
00:26:12.17
00:26:12.17
8
(144)
20-24
8
00:09:19.70
Male
144
00:25:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
245
837
Adam CARREIA
Adam CARREIA #837
Male 20-24
00:26:29.42
00:26:29.42
9
(154)
20-24
9
00:09:36.95
Male
154
02:00:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
252
133
John DAGNALL
John DAGNALL #133
Male 20-24
00:26:40.75
00:26:40.75
10
(159)
20-24
10
00:09:48.28
Male
159
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
267
386
Lachie MCMANUS
Lachie MCMANUS #386
Male 20-24
00:26:53.72
00:26:53.72
11
(168)
20-24
11
00:10:01.25
Male
168
00:40:01
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
352
789
Luan LOUW
Luan LOUW #789
Male 20-24
00:28:28.43
00:28:28.43
12
(218)
20-24
12
00:11:35.96
Male
218
02:00:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
386
18
Luka AZZALINI
Luka AZZALINI #18
Male 20-24
00:29:11.17
00:29:11.17
13
(241)
20-24
13
00:12:18.70
Male
241
00:36:38
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023