Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
141
644
Laura WISE
Laura WISE #644
Female 35-39
00:24:29.03
00:24:29.03
4
(51)
35-39
4
00:02:36.66
Female
51
00:28:20
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
70
Kathy BROOKS
Kathy BROOKS #70
Female 50-54
00:24:32.53
00:24:32.53
2
(52)
50-54
2
00:02:38.00
Female
52
00:26:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
535
Kate SEYMOUR
Kate SEYMOUR #535
Female 15-19
00:24:35.43
00:24:35.43
18
(53)
15-19
18
00:05:21.86
Female
53
00:25:30
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
147
417
Grace MORGAN
Grace MORGAN #417
Female 15-19
00:24:35.94
00:24:35.94
19
(54)
15-19
19
00:05:22.37
Female
54
00:28:30
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
149
215
Ceilidh GORTON
Ceilidh GORTON #215
Female 30-34
00:24:36.43
00:24:36.43
2
(55)
30-34
2
00:00:41.86
Female
55
00:28:20
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
312
Helena KANG
Helena KANG #312
Female 15-19
00:24:36.63
00:24:36.63
20
(56)
15-19
20
00:05:23.06
Female
56
00:27:50
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
151
338
Aisling KNOWLES
Aisling KNOWLES #338
Female Under 15
00:24:37.03
00:24:37.03
6
(57)
Under 15
6
00:01:58.26
Female
57
00:25:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
152
416
Emma MORELLI
Emma MORELLI #416
Female 35-39
00:24:38.83
00:24:38.83
5
(58)
35-39
5
00:02:46.46
Female
58
00:26:37
15:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
158
140
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #140
Female 15-19
00:24:43.35
00:24:43.35
21
(59)
15-19
21
00:05:29.78
Female
59
00:29:01
15:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
159
27
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #27
Female 15-19
00:24:44.05
00:24:44.05
22
(60)
15-19
22
00:05:30.48
Female
60
00:30:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
166
476
Asha PITTAWAY
Asha PITTAWAY #476
Female Under 15
00:24:53.67
00:24:53.67
7
(61)
Under 15
7
00:02:14.90
Female
61
00:25:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
167
500
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #500
Female Under 15
00:24:54.27
00:24:54.27
8
(62)
Under 15
8
00:02:15.50
Female
62
00:24:51
15:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
168
276
Mia HOLT
Mia HOLT #276
Female 15-19
00:24:54.63
00:24:54.63
23
(63)
15-19
23
00:05:41.06
Female
63
00:27:00
15:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
198
Sari GALSWORTHY
Sari GALSWORTHY #198
Female 50-54
00:24:55.73
00:24:55.73
3
(64)
50-54
3
00:03:01.20
Female
64
00:25:45
15:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
176
493
Suzette PRITCHARD
Suzette PRITCHARD #493
Female 40-44
00:25:04.82
00:25:04.82
5
(65)
40-44
5
00:05:17.45
Female
65
00:40:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
180
520
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #520
Female 20-24
00:25:08.17
00:25:08.17
10
(66)
20-24
10
00:04:48.89
Female
66
00:22:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 1 : White
181
551
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #551
Female 30-34
00:25:14.27
00:25:14.27
3
(67)
30-34
3
00:01:19.70
Female
67
00:23:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 1 : White
182
115
Riley COOKE
Riley COOKE #115
Female Under 15
00:25:21.87
00:25:21.87
9
(68)
Under 15
9
00:02:43.10
Female
68
00:25:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
189
522
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #522
Female 45-49
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
6
(69)
45-49
6
00:03:37.86
Female
69
00:28:16
15:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
194
605
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #605
Female Under 15
00:25:36.47
00:25:36.47
10
(70)
Under 15
10
00:02:57.70
Female
70
00:23:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
195
59
Maya BOXY
Maya BOXY #59
Female Under 15
00:25:37.42
00:25:37.42
11
(71)
Under 15
11
00:02:58.65
Female
71
00:45:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
197
583
Alyssa THOM
Alyssa THOM #583
Female 40-44
00:25:37.87
00:25:37.87
6
(72)
40-44
6
00:05:50.50
Female
72
00:23:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
198
127
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #127
Female 40-44
00:25:38.77
00:25:38.77
7
(73)
40-44
7
00:05:51.40
Female
73
00:24:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
201
176
Georgia ELLIOTT
Georgia ELLIOTT #176
Female Under 15
00:25:43.03
00:25:43.03
12
(74)
Under 15
12
00:03:04.26
Female
74
00:26:15
16:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
203
71
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #71
Female 50-54
00:25:43.67
00:25:43.67
4
(75)
50-54
4
00:03:49.13
Female
75
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
208
30
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #30
Female 55-59
00:25:52.83
00:25:52.83
1
(76)
55-59
1
Female
76
00:26:10
16:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
212
389
Eve MCROBERTS
Eve MCROBERTS #389
Female 15-19
00:26:01.37
00:26:01.37
24
(77)
15-19
24
00:06:47.80
Female
77
00:25:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
217
383
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #383
Female Under 15
00:26:06.63
00:26:06.63
13
(78)
Under 15
13
00:03:27.86
Female
78
00:26:32
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
218
317
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #317
Female Under 15
00:26:06.83
00:26:06.83
14
(79)
Under 15
14
00:03:28.06
Female
79
00:26:00
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
220
275
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #275
Female 50-54
00:26:08.13
00:26:08.13
5
(80)
50-54
5
00:04:13.60
Female
80
00:27:47
16:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
221
210
Madeleine GILLMORE
Madeleine GILLMORE #210
Female 15-19
00:26:08.15
00:26:08.15
25
(81)
15-19
25
00:06:54.58
Female
81
00:32:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
223
93
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #93
Female 55-59
00:26:09.13
00:26:09.13
2
(82)
55-59
2
00:00:16.30
Female
82
00:26:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
225
337
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #337
Female 50-54
00:26:09.73
00:26:09.73
6
(83)
50-54
6
00:04:15.20
Female
83
00:26:00
16:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
226
294
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #294
Female 50-54
00:26:11.33
00:26:11.33
7
(84)
50-54
7
00:04:16.80
Female
84
00:28:30
16:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
229
322
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #322
Female 25-29
00:26:12.43
00:26:12.43
4
(85)
25-29
4
00:04:10.06
Female
85
00:27:45
16:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
232
635
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #635
Female 60-64
00:26:14.47
00:26:14.47
2
(86)
60-64
2
00:03:29.70
Female
86
00:22:30
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
234
318
Jacinta KEARNEY
Jacinta KEARNEY #318
Female Under 15
00:26:15.65
00:26:15.65
15
(87)
Under 15
15
00:03:36.88
Female
87
00:30:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
236
101
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #101
Female 20-24
00:26:18.45
00:26:18.45
11
(88)
20-24
11
00:05:59.17
Female
88
00:29:59
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
237
606
Zoe VAN NIEKERK
Zoe VAN NIEKERK #606
Female Under 15
00:26:18.53
00:26:18.53
16
(89)
Under 15
16
00:03:39.76
Female
89
00:28:10
16:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
240
108
Caitlin CLOVER
Caitlin CLOVER #108
Female Under 15
00:26:20.25
00:26:20.25
17
(90)
Under 15
17
00:03:41.48
Female
90
00:33:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
244
594
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #594
Female 15-19
00:26:28.75
00:26:28.75
26
(91)
15-19
26
00:07:15.18
Female
91
00:30:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
247
136
Mary DARK
Mary DARK #136
Female 15-19
00:26:35.55
00:26:35.55
27
(92)
15-19
27
00:07:21.98
Female
92
00:32:05
16:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
248
308
Polly JONES
Polly JONES #308
Female Under 15
00:26:36.63
00:26:36.63
18
(93)
Under 15
18
00:03:57.86
Female
93
00:35:12
16:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
254
408
Sally MOIR
Sally MOIR #408
Female 55-59
00:26:41.65
00:26:41.65
3
(94)
55-59
3
00:00:48.82
Female
94
00:29:19
16:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
255
640
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #640
Female Under 15
00:26:42.85
00:26:42.85
19
(95)
Under 15
19
00:04:04.08
Female
95
00:29:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
256
33
Nicole BARRETT
Nicole BARRETT #33
Female 45-49
00:26:43.35
00:26:43.35
7
(96)
45-49
7
00:04:48.98
Female
96
00:30:30
16:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
259
543
Steph SHORTER
Steph SHORTER #543
Female 35-39
00:26:46.73
00:26:46.73
6
(97)
35-39
6
00:04:54.36
Female
97
00:28:56
16:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
265
576
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #576
Female 30-34
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
4
(98)
30-34
4
00:02:57.66
Female
98
00:28:24
16:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
266
219
Imogen GRACIE
Imogen GRACIE #219
Female 15-19
00:26:53.27
00:26:53.27
28
(99)
15-19
28
00:07:39.70
Female
99
00:25:01
16:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
268
770
Ruby SMITH
Ruby SMITH #770
Female Under 15
00:26:54.17
00:26:54.17
20
(100)
Under 15
20
00:04:15.40
Female
100
01:06:02
16:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023