Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
269
137
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #137
Female Under 15
00:26:55.37
00:26:55.37
21
(101)
Under 15
21
00:04:16.60
Female
101
00:35:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
286
157
Rose DONOGHUE
Rose DONOGHUE #157
Female Under 15
00:27:13.37
00:27:13.37
22
(107)
Under 15
22
00:04:34.60
Female
107
00:25:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
320
388
Jessica MCNALLY
Jessica MCNALLY #388
Female Under 15
00:27:36.85
00:27:36.85
23
(123)
Under 15
23
00:04:58.08
Female
123
00:32:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
337
466
Dimity PAYNE
Dimity PAYNE #466
Female Under 15
00:28:10.15
00:28:10.15
24
(129)
Under 15
24
00:05:31.38
Female
129
00:30:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
360
610
Hayley VAUGHAN
Hayley VAUGHAN #610
Female Under 15
00:28:40.85
00:28:40.85
25
(136)
Under 15
25
00:06:02.08
Female
136
00:32:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
372
301
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #301
Female Under 15
00:28:57.03
00:28:57.03
26
(141)
Under 15
26
00:06:18.26
Female
141
00:25:59
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
401
240
Bailee HARRIS
Bailee HARRIS #240
Female Under 15
00:29:27.25
00:29:27.25
27
(150)
Under 15
27
00:06:48.48
Female
150
00:32:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
402
25
Indigo BANFIELD
Indigo BANFIELD #25
Female Under 15
00:29:28.15
00:29:28.15
28
(151)
Under 15
28
00:06:49.38
Female
151
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
413
589
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #589
Female Under 15
00:29:40.65
00:29:40.65
29
(154)
Under 15
29
00:07:01.88
Female
154
01:20:01
18:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
429
561
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON
Nicola SPENCER-COTTON #561
Female Under 15
00:30:15.02
00:30:15.02
30
(164)
Under 15
30
00:07:36.25
Female
164
00:40:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
455
558
Lucy SONG
Lucy SONG #558
Female Under 15
00:30:59.32
00:30:59.32
31
(180)
Under 15
31
00:08:20.55
Female
180
00:43:05
19:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
471
604
Parmis VAHDANI
Parmis VAHDANI #604
Female Under 15
00:31:26.63
00:31:26.63
32
(188)
Under 15
32
00:08:47.86
Female
188
00:26:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
490
83
Eva BULL
Eva BULL #83
Female Under 15
00:32:01.87
00:32:01.87
33
(198)
Under 15
33
00:09:23.10
Female
198
00:35:30
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
492
778
Alice TRAVLOS
Alice TRAVLOS #778
Female Under 15
00:32:02.47
00:32:02.47
34
(200)
Under 15
34
00:09:23.70
Female
200
00:35:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
500
595
Klara TRAVLOS
Klara TRAVLOS #595
Female Under 15
00:32:11.37
00:32:11.37
35
(205)
Under 15
35
00:09:32.60
Female
205
00:39:40
20:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
591
530
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #530
Female Under 15
00:36:29.67
00:36:29.67
36
(262)
Under 15
36
00:13:50.90
Female
262
00:35:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
309
Tahlee JONES
Tahlee JONES #309
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:46:25
Wave 5 : Blue
329
Lilarni KING
Lilarni KING #329
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:26:43
Wave 2 : Green
356
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #356
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
01:02:17
Wave 5 : Blue
251
Jaycee HART
Jaycee HART #251
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
32
31
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #31
Male Under 15
00:21:46.47
00:21:46.47
1
(24)
Under 15
1
Male
24
00:20:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
77
220
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #220
Male Under 15
00:23:08.07
00:23:08.07
2
(53)
Under 15
2
00:01:21.60
Male
53
00:25:01
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
83
23
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #23
Male Under 15
00:23:19.95
00:23:19.95
3
(57)
Under 15
3
00:01:33.48
Male
57
00:30:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
87
600
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #600
Male Under 15
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.76
Male
59
00:25:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
99
6
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #6
Male Under 15
00:23:47.27
00:23:47.27
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:02:00.80
Male
65
00:22:50
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
122
76
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #76
Male Under 15
00:24:09.17
00:24:09.17
6
(79)
Under 15
6
00:02:22.70
Male
79
00:24:45
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
171
491
Benji PRITCHARD
Benji PRITCHARD #491
Male Under 15
00:24:57.32
00:24:57.32
7
(107)
Under 15
7
00:03:10.85
Male
107
00:40:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
172
267
Felix HILLS
Felix HILLS #267
Male Under 15
00:24:57.33
00:24:57.33
8
(108)
Under 15
8
00:03:10.86
Male
108
00:30:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
109
Findlay CLOVER
Findlay CLOVER #109
Male Under 15
00:24:58.07
00:24:58.07
9
(109)
Under 15
9
00:03:11.60
Male
109
00:25:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
174
123
Jackson CRAIG
Jackson CRAIG #123
Male Under 15
00:25:00.23
00:25:00.23
10
(110)
Under 15
10
00:03:13.76
Male
110
00:43:16
15:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
177
597
Austin TREZISE
Austin TREZISE #597
Male Under 15
00:25:04.93
00:25:04.93
11
(112)
Under 15
11
00:03:18.46
Male
112
00:25:01
15:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
196
193
Jake FOSTER
Jake FOSTER #193
Male Under 15
00:25:37.57
00:25:37.57
12
(125)
Under 15
12
00:03:51.10
Male
125
00:38:08
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
200
818
Josh FEIZAKS
Josh FEIZAKS #818
Male Under 15
00:25:42.17
00:25:42.17
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:03:55.70
Male
127
02:00:00
16:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
233
649
Joshua WOODWARD
Joshua WOODWARD #649
Male Under 15
00:26:14.77
00:26:14.77
14
(147)
Under 15
14
00:04:28.30
Male
147
00:25:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
250
431
Blake NELLIGAN
Blake NELLIGAN #431
Male Under 15
00:26:38.33
00:26:38.33
15
(157)
Under 15
15
00:04:51.86
Male
157
00:27:20
16:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
273
821
Oscar DAY
Oscar DAY #821
Male Under 15
00:27:01.13
00:27:01.13
16
(171)
Under 15
16
00:05:14.66
Male
171
02:00:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
274
592
Rory THORPE
Rory THORPE #592
Male Under 15
00:27:01.95
00:27:01.95
17
(172)
Under 15
17
00:05:15.48
Male
172
00:20:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
276
185
Kynan FIMMEL
Kynan FIMMEL #185
Male Under 15
00:27:03.95
00:27:03.95
18
(173)
Under 15
18
00:05:17.48
Male
173
00:31:11
16:54 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
277
574
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #574
Male Under 15
00:27:05.13
00:27:05.13
19
(174)
Under 15
19
00:05:18.66
Male
174
00:25:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
282
319
Oscar KEEGAN
Oscar KEEGAN #319
Male Under 15
00:27:09.43
00:27:09.43
20
(178)
Under 15
20
00:05:22.96
Male
178
00:25:30
16:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
294
860
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #860
Male Under 15
00:27:15.97
00:27:15.97
21
(185)
Under 15
21
00:05:29.50
Male
185
17:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
354
96
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #96
Male Under 15
00:28:33.33
00:28:33.33
22
(220)
Under 15
22
00:06:46.86
Male
220
00:35:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
359
355
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #355
Male Under 15
00:28:40.73
00:28:40.73
23
(224)
Under 15
23
00:06:54.26
Male
224
00:28:28
17:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
371
1
Zach ADAMS
Zach ADAMS #1
Male Under 15
00:28:55.32
00:28:55.32
24
(231)
Under 15
24
00:07:08.85
Male
231
00:50:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
373
529
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #529
Male Under 15
00:28:57.37
00:28:57.37
25
(232)
Under 15
25
00:07:10.90
Male
232
00:35:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
378
599
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #599
Male Under 15
00:29:05.35
00:29:05.35
26
(235)
Under 15
26
00:07:18.88
Male
235
00:30:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
285
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #285
Male Under 15
00:29:37.33
00:29:37.33
27
(258)
Under 15
27
00:07:50.86
Male
258
01:10:10
18:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
422
252
Kalani HART
Kalani HART #252
Male Under 15
00:29:59.87
00:29:59.87
28
(265)
Under 15
28
00:08:13.40
Male
265
00:37:21
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
465
34
Charlie BARRON
Charlie BARRON #34
Male Under 15
00:31:16.15
00:31:16.15
29
(278)
Under 15
29
00:09:29.68
Male
278
00:30:30
19:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
466
615
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #615
Male Under 15
00:31:16.25
00:31:16.25
30
(279)
Under 15
30
00:09:29.78
Male
279
00:29:15
19:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023