Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
108
56
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #56
Female 30-34
00:23:54.57
00:23:54.57
1
(37)
30-34
1
Female
37
00:25:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
107
259
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #259
Male 45-49
00:23:53.17
00:23:53.17
5
(71)
45-49
5
00:02:11.50
Male
71
00:25:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
106
405
Ryan MILNE
Ryan MILNE #405
Male 35-39
00:23:52.25
00:23:52.25
10
(70)
35-39
10
00:02:09.28
Male
70
00:32:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
105
324
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #324
Male 60-64
00:23:51.73
00:23:51.73
4
(69)
60-64
4
00:04:36.36
Male
69
00:26:00
14:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
104
175
Tarek EL-ANSARY
Tarek EL-ANSARY #175
Male 40-44
00:23:51.07
00:23:51.07
10
(68)
40-44
10
00:02:50.90
Male
68
00:23:23
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
103
531
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #531
Female 15-19
00:23:50.77
00:23:50.77
12
(36)
15-19
12
00:04:37.20
Female
36
00:23:40
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
102
359
Russell LYNTON BROWN
Russell LYNTON BROWN #359
Male 55-59
00:23:48.83
00:23:48.83
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:03:34.45
Male
67
00:25:01
14:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
101
52
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #52
Male 50-54
00:23:48.77
00:23:48.77
7
(66)
50-54
7
00:03:39.50
Male
66
00:23:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
100
407
Eliza MOIR
Eliza MOIR #407
Female 20-24
00:23:48.33
00:23:48.33
7
(35)
20-24
7
00:03:29.05
Female
35
00:26:09
14:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
99
6
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #6
Male Under 15
00:23:47.27
00:23:47.27
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:02:00.80
Male
65
00:22:50
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
98
511
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #511
Female 15-19
00:23:47.17
00:23:47.17
11
(34)
15-19
11
00:04:33.60
Female
34
00:23:33
14:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
97
477
Bronte PITTAWAY
Bronte PITTAWAY #477
Female 15-19
00:23:45.47
00:23:45.47
10
(33)
15-19
10
00:04:31.90
Female
33
00:25:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1 : White
96
129
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #129
Female Under 15
00:23:44.57
00:23:44.57
3
(32)
Under 15
3
00:01:05.80
Female
32
00:23:03
14:50 min/km
Wave 1 : White
95
449
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #449
Male 15-19
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
14
(64)
15-19
14
00:06:51.50
Male
64
00:40:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1 : White
94
540
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #540
Female 65-69
00:23:41.23
00:23:41.23
1
(31)
65-69
1
Female
31
00:25:30
14:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
93
478
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #478
Male 60-64
00:23:38.93
00:23:38.93
3
(63)
60-64
3
00:04:23.56
Male
63
00:25:25
14:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
579
Marcus TAYLOR
Marcus TAYLOR #579
Male 15-19
00:23:38.73
00:23:38.73
13
(62)
15-19
13
00:06:47.66
Male
62
00:27:30
14:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
91
438
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #438
Female 25-29
00:23:32.93
00:23:32.93
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:01:30.56
Female
30
00:25:13
14:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
90
453
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #453
Male 20-24
00:23:30.93
00:23:30.93
5
(61)
20-24
5
00:06:38.46
Male
61
00:27:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
623
Claire WHITAKER
Claire WHITAKER #623
Female 20-24
00:23:30.53
00:23:30.53
6
(29)
20-24
6
00:03:11.25
Female
29
00:26:35
14:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
88
284
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #284
Male 35-39
00:23:29.05
00:23:29.05
9
(60)
35-39
9
00:01:46.08
Male
60
00:29:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
87
600
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #600
Male Under 15
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.76
Male
59
00:25:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
86
234
Jess HALES
Jess HALES #234
Female 15-19
00:23:23.77
00:23:23.77
9
(28)
15-19
9
00:04:10.20
Female
28
00:24:00
14:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
85
582
Kate THEW
Kate THEW #582
Female Under 15
00:23:20.83
00:23:20.83
2
(27)
Under 15
2
00:00:42.06
Female
27
00:25:44
14:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
84
503
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #503
Male 35-39
00:23:20.07
00:23:20.07
8
(58)
35-39
8
00:01:37.10
Male
58
00:23:14
14:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
83
23
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #23
Male Under 15
00:23:19.95
00:23:19.95
3
(57)
Under 15
3
00:01:33.48
Male
57
00:30:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
82
363
Chris MACKINNON
Chris MACKINNON #363
Male 35-39
00:23:19.03
00:23:19.03
7
(56)
35-39
7
00:01:36.06
Male
56
00:27:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
282
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #282
Male 60-64
00:23:17.57
00:23:17.57
2
(55)
60-64
2
00:04:02.20
Male
55
00:25:00
14:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
80
423
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #423
Female 15-19
00:23:17.27
00:23:17.27
8
(26)
15-19
8
00:04:03.70
Female
26
00:23:00
14:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
79
445
Dayna O'LEARY
Dayna O'LEARY #445
Female 20-24
00:23:15.37
00:23:15.37
5
(25)
20-24
5
00:02:56.09
Female
25
00:24:04
14:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
78
151
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #151
Male 40-44
00:23:15.17
00:23:15.17
9
(54)
40-44
9
00:02:15.00
Male
54
00:24:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 1 : White
77
220
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #220
Male Under 15
00:23:08.07
00:23:08.07
2
(53)
Under 15
2
00:01:21.60
Male
53
00:25:01
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
76
805
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #805
Male 15-19
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
12
(52)
15-19
12
00:06:16.70
Male
52
02:00:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
75
131
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #131
Male 45-49
00:23:04.77
00:23:04.77
4
(51)
45-49
4
00:01:23.10
Male
51
00:23:53
14:25 min/km
Wave 1 : White
74
335
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #335
Male 35-39
00:23:04.75
00:23:04.75
6
(50)
35-39
6
00:01:21.78
Male
50
00:30:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
73
16
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #16
Male 50-54
00:23:02.77
00:23:02.77
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:02:53.50
Male
49
00:18:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
72
442
Troy OKEEFE
Troy OKEEFE #442
Male 30-34
00:23:02.47
00:23:02.47
3
(48)
30-34
3
00:00:11.90
Male
48
00:20:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
71
850
Rhys MCFARLANE
Rhys MCFARLANE #850
Male 35-39
00:23:00.87
00:23:00.87
5
(47)
35-39
5
00:01:17.90
Male
47
14:23 min/km
Wave 1 : White
70
820
Bradley DAWSON
Bradley DAWSON #820
Male 35-39
00:23:00.47
00:23:00.47
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:01:17.50
Male
46
02:00:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
69
62
Ben DUNSTAN
Ben DUNSTAN #62
Male 40-44
00:22:56.13
00:22:56.13
8
(45)
40-44
8
00:01:55.96
Male
45
00:26:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
68
159
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #159
Female 25-29
00:22:53.97
00:22:53.97
2
(24)
25-29
2
00:00:51.60
Female
24
00:25:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
67
222
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #222
Male 30-34
00:22:53.87
00:22:53.87
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:00:03.30
Male
44
00:25:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
66
556
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR #556
Female 15-19
00:22:51.57
00:22:51.57
7
(23)
15-19
7
00:03:38.00
Female
23
00:23:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
65
287
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #287
Male 50-54
00:22:51.27
00:22:51.27
5
(43)
50-54
5
00:02:42.00
Male
43
00:25:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
64
346
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #346
Male 30-34
00:22:50.57
00:22:50.57
1
(42)
30-34
1
Male
42
00:23:23
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
63
608
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #608
Male 45-49
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
3
(41)
45-49
3
00:01:05.80
Male
41
00:23:55
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
62
100
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #100
Female 45-49
00:22:47.27
00:22:47.27
3
(22)
45-49
3
00:00:52.90
Female
22
00:24:45
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
61
376
Neil MCALLISTER
Neil MCALLISTER #376
Male 40-44
00:22:46.67
00:22:46.67
7
(40)
40-44
7
00:01:46.50
Male
40
00:22:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
60
489
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #489
Male 35-39
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:01:02.30
Male
39
00:21:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
59
250
Debbie HART
Debbie HART #250
Female 60-64
00:22:44.77
00:22:44.77
1
(21)
60-64
1
Female
21
00:23:15
14:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023