Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (708 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
378
599
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #599
Male Under 15
00:29:05.35
00:29:05.35
26
(235)
Under 15
26
00:07:18.88
Male
235
00:30:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
380
216
Liam GORTON
Liam GORTON #216
Male 30-34
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
8
(236)
30-34
8
00:06:18.36
Male
236
00:28:42
18:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
381
836
P HUTCHINSON
P HUTCHINSON #836
Male 55-59
00:29:09.02
00:29:09.02
29
(237)
55-59
29
00:08:54.64
Male
237
02:00:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
382
268
Kingsley HOAR
Kingsley HOAR #268
Male 50-54
00:29:09.23
00:29:09.23
30
(238)
50-54
30
00:08:59.96
Male
238
00:27:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
383
122
Doug CRAIG
Doug CRAIG #122
Male 70-74
00:29:09.55
00:29:09.55
4
(239)
70-74
4
00:05:06.08
Male
239
00:29:50
18:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
385
499
Mitchell RAYNSFORD
Mitchell RAYNSFORD #499
Male 25-29
00:29:11.15
00:29:11.15
10
(240)
25-29
10
00:09:26.78
Male
240
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
386
18
Luka AZZALINI
Luka AZZALINI #18
Male 20-24
00:29:11.17
00:29:11.17
13
(241)
20-24
13
00:12:18.70
Male
241
00:36:38
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
387
86
Chris BURNS
Chris BURNS #86
Male 60-64
00:29:11.35
00:29:11.35
17
(242)
60-64
17
00:09:55.98
Male
242
00:30:07
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
388
385
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #385
Male 75-79
00:29:11.63
00:29:11.63
1
(243)
75-79
1
Male
243
00:26:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
389
14
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #14
Male 25-29
00:29:12.52
00:29:12.52
11
(244)
25-29
11
00:09:28.15
Male
244
00:45:56
18:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
390
398
Clayton MILLAR
Clayton MILLAR #398
Male 50-54
00:29:13.62
00:29:13.62
31
(245)
50-54
31
00:09:04.35
Male
245
01:00:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
391
102
Sacha CHIARAMONTE
Sacha CHIARAMONTE #102
Male 60-64
00:29:14.55
00:29:14.55
18
(246)
60-64
18
00:09:59.18
Male
246
00:32:01
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
392
835
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #835
Male 50-54
00:29:16.42
00:29:16.42
32
(247)
50-54
32
00:09:07.15
Male
247
02:00:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
393
343
Andrew LANE
Andrew LANE #343
Male 55-59
00:29:16.52
00:29:16.52
30
(248)
55-59
30
00:09:02.14
Male
248
00:40:11
18:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
395
67
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #67
Male 25-29
00:29:20.12
00:29:20.12
12
(249)
25-29
12
00:09:35.75
Male
249
00:40:05
18:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
396
839
Bill WARD
Bill WARD #839
Male 65-69
00:29:20.67
00:29:20.67
6
(250)
65-69
6
00:05:13.34
Male
250
18:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
400
475
Martyn PIGG
Martyn PIGG #475
Male 45-49
00:29:26.42
00:29:26.42
32
(251)
45-49
32
00:07:44.75
Male
251
00:30:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
116
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #116
Male 35-39
00:29:33.65
00:29:33.65
22
(252)
35-39
22
00:07:50.68
Male
252
00:32:14
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
405
217
Richard GORZKOS
Richard GORZKOS #217
Male 60-64
00:29:33.75
00:29:33.75
19
(253)
60-64
19
00:10:18.38
Male
253
00:31:49
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
406
497
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #497
Male 45-49
00:29:34.25
00:29:34.25
33
(254)
45-49
33
00:07:52.58
Male
254
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
407
797
Patrick DARLING
Patrick DARLING #797
Male 55-59
00:29:34.35
00:29:34.35
31
(255)
55-59
31
00:09:19.97
Male
255
02:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
408
85
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #85
Male 65-69
00:29:35.75
00:29:35.75
7
(256)
65-69
7
00:05:28.42
Male
256
00:29:07
18:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
409
194
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #194
Male 60-64
00:29:36.15
00:29:36.15
20
(257)
60-64
20
00:10:20.78
Male
257
00:30:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
285
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #285
Male Under 15
00:29:37.33
00:29:37.33
27
(258)
Under 15
27
00:07:50.86
Male
258
01:10:10
18:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
412
61
Trent BRADSHAW
Trent BRADSHAW #61
Male 25-29
00:29:39.65
00:29:39.65
13
(259)
25-29
13
00:09:55.28
Male
259
00:30:06
18:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
415
419
Brendon MORTON
Brendon MORTON #419
Male 40-44
00:29:45.05
00:29:45.05
22
(260)
40-44
22
00:08:44.88
Male
260
00:30:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
418
206
Chris GIBSON
Chris GIBSON #206
Male 40-44
00:29:54.07
00:29:54.07
23
(261)
40-44
23
00:08:53.90
Male
261
00:35:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
419
852
Chris FINI
Chris FINI #852
Male 25-29
00:29:58.87
00:29:58.87
14
(262)
25-29
14
00:10:14.50
Male
262
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
420
830
Luke BRBICH
Luke BRBICH #830
Male 20-24
00:29:59.33
00:29:59.33
14
(263)
20-24
14
00:13:06.86
Male
263
02:00:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
421
470
Shane PEPPER
Shane PEPPER #470
Male 55-59
00:29:59.55
00:29:59.55
32
(264)
55-59
32
00:09:45.17
Male
264
00:33:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
422
252
Kalani HART
Kalani HART #252
Male Under 15
00:29:59.87
00:29:59.87
28
(265)
Under 15
28
00:08:13.40
Male
265
00:37:21
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
433
87
James BURT
James BURT #87
Male 25-29
00:30:23.35
00:30:23.35
15
(266)
25-29
15
00:10:38.98
Male
266
00:30:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
436
98
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #98
Male 15-19
00:30:29.07
00:30:29.07
28
(267)
15-19
28
00:13:38.00
Male
267
00:35:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
437
816
Scott GAMBLE
Scott GAMBLE #816
Male 50-54
00:30:30.53
00:30:30.53
33
(268)
50-54
33
00:10:21.26
Male
268
02:00:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
438
246
Tom HARRIS
Tom HARRIS #246
Male 20-24
00:30:36.82
00:30:36.82
15
(269)
20-24
15
00:13:44.35
Male
269
00:43:50
19:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
439
538
Tony SHEARD
Tony SHEARD #538
Male 55-59
00:30:36.97
00:30:36.97
33
(270)
55-59
33
00:10:22.60
Male
270
00:35:05
19:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
440
650
Peter YENSCH
Peter YENSCH #650
Male 60-64
00:30:37.95
00:30:37.95
21
(271)
60-64
21
00:11:22.58
Male
271
00:30:45
19:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
443
365
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #365
Male 70-74
00:30:43.45
00:30:43.45
5
(272)
70-74
5
00:06:39.98
Male
272
00:32:04
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
446
448
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #448
Male 70-74
00:30:49.07
00:30:49.07
6
(273)
70-74
6
00:06:45.60
Male
273
00:33:03
19:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
452
525
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #525
Male 65-69
00:30:53.05
00:30:53.05
8
(274)
65-69
8
00:06:45.72
Male
274
00:29:17
19:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
453
621
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #621
Male 50-54
00:30:55.85
00:30:55.85
34
(275)
50-54
34
00:10:46.58
Male
275
00:30:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
460
643
Brett WINTERFORD
Brett WINTERFORD #643
Male 40-44
00:31:04.37
00:31:04.37
24
(276)
40-44
24
00:10:04.20
Male
276
00:34:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
463
521
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #521
Male 55-59
00:31:13.55
00:31:13.55
34
(277)
55-59
34
00:10:59.17
Male
277
00:31:10
19:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
465
34
Charlie BARRON
Charlie BARRON #34
Male Under 15
00:31:16.15
00:31:16.15
29
(278)
Under 15
29
00:09:29.68
Male
278
00:30:30
19:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
466
615
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #615
Male Under 15
00:31:16.25
00:31:16.25
30
(279)
Under 15
30
00:09:29.78
Male
279
00:29:15
19:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
467
295
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #295
Male 70-74
00:31:18.25
00:31:18.25
7
(280)
70-74
7
00:07:14.78
Male
280
00:32:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
468
51
Eric BOELEN
Eric BOELEN #51
Male 55-59
00:31:22.25
00:31:22.25
35
(281)
55-59
35
00:11:07.87
Male
281
00:29:40
19:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
469
249
Callum HART
Callum HART #249
Male 25-29
00:31:23.45
00:31:23.45
16
(282)
25-29
16
00:11:39.08
Male
282
00:30:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
470
227
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #227
Male 80-84
00:31:23.85
00:31:23.85
1
(283)
80-84
1
Male
283
00:31:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
472
459
Alexander PARENTICH
Alexander PARENTICH #459
Male 55-59
00:31:27.17
00:31:27.17
36
(284)
55-59
36
00:11:12.80
Male
284
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (708 items)
© 2023