Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5293
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #5293
Female Under 16
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
07:02:35
00:07:55
4:56 min/km
5095
Ross LISTER
Ross LISTER #5095
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
21160
Belinda CAUNT
Belinda CAUNT #21160
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5
min/km
5090
Ebonnie LANDWEHR
Ebonnie LANDWEHR #5090
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5
min/km
5091
Racquel LANGOULANT
Racquel LANGOULANT #5091
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5
min/km
5087
Lisa KEY
Lisa KEY #5087
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5
min/km
5083
Daniel JACKSON
Daniel JACKSON #5083
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
5
min/km
5121
Eimhear O'DOHERTY
Eimhear O'DOHERTY #5121
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5
min/km
5104
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #5104
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
5
min/km
5113
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5113
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
5
min/km
5114
Cara MURRAY
Cara MURRAY #5114
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5
min/km
5148
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #5148
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5149
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5149
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5139
Molly ROWE
Molly ROWE #5139
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5
min/km
5141
Kathryn SEWELL
Kathryn SEWELL #5141
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5
min/km
5142
Alexa SEWELL
Alexa SEWELL #5142
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
5145
Geetha SINGAM
Geetha SINGAM #5145
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
5
min/km
5135
Harry ROSS
Harry ROSS #5135
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5136
Harry ROSS
Harry ROSS #5136
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5137
Danielle ROSS
Danielle ROSS #5137
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
5
min/km
5123
Joan PARAMI
Joan PARAMI #5123
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5
min/km
5129
Melanie RIGGS
Melanie RIGGS #5129
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
5
min/km
5130
Jack RIGGS
Jack RIGGS #5130
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5131
Leo RIGGS
Leo RIGGS #5131
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5208
Amelia FORSON
Amelia FORSON #5208
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5
min/km
5218
Rourke GRANT
Rourke GRANT #5218
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
5192
Alex CLAPIN
Alex CLAPIN #5192
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5195
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #5195
Male 25-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
25-29
Male
5
min/km
07:02:26
5189
David BURNS-WALLACE
David BURNS-WALLACE #5189
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5
min/km
5178
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #5178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
5
min/km
5179
Jenny BENEDETTI
Jenny BENEDETTI #5179
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
5
min/km
5161
Bec VAUGHAN-HIGGINS
Bec VAUGHAN-HIGGINS #5161
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5
min/km
5162
Fabio VERGARA
Fabio VERGARA #5162
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
07:02:29
00:05:42
3:33 min/km
9
2
9
00:08:36
3:26 min/km
8
2
8
5159
Christopher TRAN
Christopher TRAN #5159
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5074
Adrian HANSEN
Adrian HANSEN #5074
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
5057
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #5057
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
5
min/km
5058
Aimee ETHERINGTON
Aimee ETHERINGTON #5058
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5
min/km
5039
Abby DALTON
Abby DALTON #5039
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5
min/km
5040
Daniel DELIC
Daniel DELIC #5040
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5041
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #5041
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
5
min/km
5051
Jessica DYMOND
Jessica DYMOND #5051
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5
min/km
5036
Caroline CORDY-HEDGE
Caroline CORDY-HEDGE #5036
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
5
min/km
5037
Shinae COX
Shinae COX #5037
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
5
min/km
01:00:30
37:48 min/km
5032
Abbi CONKLING
Abbi CONKLING #5032
Male Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
07:04:02
00:10:04
6:16 min/km
176
28
86
00:16:04
6:25 min/km
158
24
80
10107
Nicole FIUMANA
Nicole FIUMANA #10107
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
5
min/km
5027
Fiona CLARKE
Fiona CLARKE #5027
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5
min/km
10061
Liam COWPER
Liam COWPER #10061
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
07:05:23
00:08:12
5:07 min/km
78
8
51
00:13:53
5:33 min/km
99
9
64
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023