Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97
77
5313
Kai STANBRIDGE
Kai STANBRIDGE #5313
Male Under 16
00:29:52
00:29:52
(00:26:19)
20
(60)
00:26:19
Under 16
20
16
00:14:02
Male
60
50
5
5:15 min/km
07:05:57
00:08:24
5:14 min/km
91
19
58
00:12:51
5:08 min/km
73
16
51
00:05:04
5:37 min/km
66
13
47
96
103
5151
Samantha SWIFT
Samantha SWIFT #5151
Female 45-49
00:29:31
00:29:31
(00:28:51)
4
(37)
00:28:51
45-49
4
4
00:07:30
Female
37
41
5
5:46 min/km
07:03:04
00:08:51
5:31 min/km
105
5
45
00:14:16
5:42 min/km
109
5
43
00:05:45
6:23 min/km
97
4
35
95
104
5038
Ian CROOKE
Ian CROOKE #5038
Male 50-54
00:29:09
00:29:09
(00:28:51)
2
(59)
00:28:51
50-54
2
2
00:03:59
Male
59
63
5
5:46 min/km
07:02:43
00:09:16
5:47 min/km
134
2
71
00:13:47
5:30 min/km
95
2
63
00:05:49
6:27 min/km
99
3
64
94
62
5180
Kim BENNETT
Kim BENNETT #5180
Female 30-34
00:29:06
00:29:06
(00:25:20)
7
(36)
00:25:20
30-34
7
4
00:07:58
Female
36
18
5
5:04 min/km
07:06:10
00:08:36
5:22 min/km
99
7
39
00:12:07
4:50 min/km
56
4
17
00:04:39
5:08 min/km
42
2
11
93
102
5253
Sienna LOK
Sienna LOK #5253
Female Under 16
00:29:04
00:29:04
(00:28:23)
13
(35)
00:28:23
Under 16
13
13
00:07:22
Female
35
40
5
5:40 min/km
07:03:06
00:08:48
5:29 min/km
101
13
41
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
91
11
32
00:06:00
6:39 min/km
111
12
44
92
96
5224
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #5224
Male Under 16
00:28:57
00:28:57
(00:28:07)
19
(58)
00:28:07
Under 16
19
20
00:13:07
Male
58
60
5
5:37 min/km
07:03:15
00:09:16
5:47 min/km
135
23
72
00:13:16
5:18 min/km
84
18
56
00:05:36
6:12 min/km
89
20
60
90
99
5201
Tim EWAN
Tim EWAN #5201
Male 35-39
00:28:54
00:28:54
(00:28:19)
8
(57)
00:28:19
35-39
8
8
00:11:59
Male
57
61
5
5:39 min/km
07:03:00
00:08:30
5:18 min/km
96
9
59
00:13:54
5:33 min/km
100
10
65
00:05:56
6:34 min/km
107
8
67
91
100
5242
Lucy KEIG
Lucy KEIG #5242
Female 35-39
00:28:54
00:28:54
(00:28:19)
3
(34)
00:28:19
35-39
3
4
00:07:19
Female
34
39
5
5:39 min/km
07:03:00
00:08:30
5:18 min/km
95
4
37
00:13:55
5:33 min/km
102
3
36
00:05:55
6:33 min/km
105
4
39
89
95
5268
Johannes MUCHA
Johannes MUCHA #5268
Male 45-49
00:28:33
00:28:33
(00:28:06)
5
(56)
00:28:06
45-49
5
5
00:05:42
Male
56
59
5
5:37 min/km
07:02:52
00:09:14
5:45 min/km
130
5
69
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
90
5
59
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
83
6
57
88
97
5160
Phoebe TROLIO
Phoebe TROLIO #5160
Female 30-34
00:28:33
00:28:33
(00:28:09)
6
(33)
00:28:09
30-34
6
8
00:07:25
Female
33
37
5
5:37 min/km
07:02:49
00:08:15
5:09 min/km
81
4
29
00:13:53
5:33 min/km
98
7
35
00:06:02
6:41 min/km
114
10
46
87
94
5269
Zoe MUCHA
Zoe MUCHA #5269
Female Under 16
00:28:32
00:28:32
(00:28:04)
12
(32)
00:28:04
Under 16
12
12
00:06:50
Female
32
36
5
5:36 min/km
07:02:52
00:09:02
5:38 min/km
116
16
52
00:13:48
5:30 min/km
96
12
33
00:05:16
5:50 min/km
79
8
26
86
68
5215
Alexandra GERSPACHER
Alexandra GERSPACHER #5215
Female Under 16
00:28:25
00:28:25
(00:25:39)
11
(31)
00:25:39
Under 16
11
6
00:06:43
Female
31
22
5
5:07 min/km
07:05:10
00:07:29
4:40 min/km
52
5
17
00:13:02
5:12 min/km
77
8
25
00:05:09
5:42 min/km
71
6
22
85
66
5216
Jenny GERSPACHER
Jenny GERSPACHER #5216
Female 40-44
00:28:21
00:28:21
(00:25:35)
1
(30)
00:25:35
40-44
1
1
Female
30
20
5
5:07 min/km
07:05:10
00:07:44
4:49 min/km
58
1
21
00:12:45
5:05 min/km
69
1
21
00:05:07
5:40 min/km
69
1
21
84
93
5019
Alice BUTTERWORTH
Alice BUTTERWORTH #5019
Female Under 16
00:28:18
00:28:18
(00:28:01)
10
(29)
00:28:01
Under 16
10
11
00:06:36
Female
29
35
5
5:36 min/km
07:02:42
00:07:40
4:47 min/km
56
7
19
00:14:08
5:39 min/km
105
13
39
00:06:13
6:54 min/km
125
14
57
83
90
5261
Alison MCGREADY
Alison MCGREADY #5261
Female 30-34
00:28:15
00:28:15
(00:27:38)
5
(28)
00:27:38
30-34
5
7
00:07:07
Female
28
33
5
5:31 min/km
07:03:02
00:09:00
5:37 min/km
113
8
50
00:13:21
5:20 min/km
86
5
29
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
85
5
27
82
82
5285
Willow PARKER
Willow PARKER #5285
Female Under 16
00:27:37
00:27:37
(00:26:41)
9
(27)
00:26:41
Under 16
9
9
00:05:55
Female
27
28
5
5:20 min/km
07:03:20
00:08:57
5:35 min/km
112
15
49
00:12:46
5:06 min/km
70
7
22
00:04:59
5:31 min/km
61
5
18
81
81
5284
Brendan PARKER
Brendan PARKER #5284
Male 35-39
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:26:40)
7
(55)
00:26:40
35-39
7
7
00:10:41
Male
55
54
5
5:19 min/km
07:03:20
00:09:01
5:37 min/km
114
10
64
00:12:42
5:04 min/km
67
8
47
00:04:58
5:30 min/km
59
7
43
78
83
5021
Edwin CHU
Edwin CHU #5021
Male 40-44
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:52)
4
(52)
00:26:52
40-44
4
4
00:07:27
Male
52
55
5
5:22 min/km
07:03:03
00:07:55
4:56 min/km
70
4
47
00:13:41
5:28 min/km
93
5
61
00:05:17
5:51 min/km
82
4
56
79
84
5023
Nathan CHU
Nathan CHU #5023
Male Under 16
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:52)
17
(53)
00:26:52
Under 16
17
18
00:11:41
Male
53
56
5
5:22 min/km
07:03:03
00:07:54
4:55 min/km
69
15
46
00:13:41
5:28 min/km
92
20
60
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
84
18
58
80
87
5075
Jon HARLING
Jon HARLING #5075
Male Under 16
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:27:23)
18
(54)
00:27:23
Under 16
18
19
00:11:41
Male
54
57
5
5:28 min/km
07:02:32
00:07:03
4:24 min/km
42
8
30
00:14:28
5:46 min/km
114
21
70
00:05:53
6:31 min/km
102
21
65
77
78
5334
Peter VAN SCHIE
Peter VAN SCHIE #5334
Male Unknown
00:27:24
00:27:24
(00:26:31)
2
(51)
00:26:31
Unknown
2
2
00:08:38
Male
51
51
5
5:18 min/km
07:03:18
00:08:18
5:11 min/km
85
2
53
00:13:00
5:11 min/km
75
2
52
00:05:13
5:46 min/km
73
2
51
76
48
5053
Andrew EAMES
Andrew EAMES #5053
Male 55-59
00:27:20
00:27:20
(00:23:49)
1
(50)
00:23:49
55-59
1
1
Male
50
33
5
4:45 min/km
07:05:55
00:07:31
4:41 min/km
53
1
36
00:11:31
4:36 min/km
45
1
34
00:04:48
5:19 min/km
47
1
34
75
86
5325
Angelique VAN
Angelique VAN #5325
Female 20-24
00:27:17
00:27:17
(00:27:06)
4
(26)
00:27:06
20-24
4
4
00:08:14
Female
26
30
5
5:25 min/km
07:02:35
00:07:42
4:48 min/km
57
4
20
00:13:50
5:31 min/km
97
4
34
00:05:36
6:12 min/km
90
4
30
74
79
5150
Thomas SWIFT
Thomas SWIFT #5150
Male Under 16
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:34)
16
(49)
00:26:34
Under 16
16
17
00:11:24
Male
49
52
5
5:18 min/km
07:03:04
00:07:53
4:55 min/km
68
14
45
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
82
17
55
00:05:30
6:05 min/km
88
19
59
73
85
5056
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #5056
Female Under 16
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:55)
8
(25)
00:26:55
Under 16
8
10
00:05:20
Female
25
29
5
5:22 min/km
07:02:32
00:08:06
5:03 min/km
75
9
26
00:13:06
5:14 min/km
81
9
27
00:05:44
6:21 min/km
96
11
34
72
41
5229
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #5229
Female Under 16
00:26:53
00:26:53
(00:23:07)
7
(24)
00:23:07
Under 16
7
3
00:05:11
Female
24
11
5
4:37 min/km
07:06:11
00:06:51
4:16 min/km
37
3
8
00:11:37
4:38 min/km
47
4
12
00:04:40
5:10 min/km
43
3
12
70
73
5243
Imogen KEMP
Imogen KEMP #5243
Female 25-29
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:15)
2
(23)
00:26:15
25-29
2
2
00:04:55
Female
23
25
5
5:15 min/km
07:03:01
00:08:15
5:09 min/km
82
2
30
00:13:05
5:13 min/km
79
2
26
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
56
2
16
71
72
5297
Sheldon RONALD
Sheldon RONALD #5297
Male 25-29
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:14)
5
(48)
00:26:14
25-29
5
5
00:08:25
Male
48
48
5
5:14 min/km
07:03:02
00:08:14
5:08 min/km
79
5
52
00:13:05
5:13 min/km
80
5
54
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
53
5
39
68
74
5127
Asha PRESSLEY
Asha PRESSLEY #5127
Female Under 16
00:26:48
00:26:48
(00:26:16)
6
(22)
00:26:16
Under 16
6
8
00:05:06
Female
22
26
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:57
00:07:24
4:37 min/km
48
4
15
00:13:13
5:17 min/km
83
10
28
00:05:39
6:16 min/km
92
10
31
69
76
5068
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #5068
Male 40-44
00:26:48
00:26:48
(00:26:16)
3
(47)
00:26:16
40-44
3
3
00:06:44
Male
47
49
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:57
00:07:49
4:52 min/km
63
2
40
00:12:48
5:06 min/km
72
3
50
00:05:40
6:17 min/km
94
5
62
67
44
5187
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #5187
Female 20-24
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:23:35)
3
(21)
00:23:35
20-24
3
3
00:07:32
Female
21
13
5
4:42 min/km
07:05:24
00:07:01
4:22 min/km
41
3
12
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
48
3
13
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
55
3
15
66
75
5299
Renae SAMBROOKS
Renae SAMBROOKS #5299
Female 45-49
00:26:29
00:26:29
(00:26:16)
3
(20)
00:26:16
45-49
3
3
00:04:28
Female
20
27
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:38
00:08:02
5:00 min/km
73
3
25
00:13:00
5:11 min/km
74
3
23
00:05:15
5:49 min/km
77
3
25
65
65
5140
Elaine SANDERSON
Elaine SANDERSON #5140
Female 30-34
00:26:16
00:26:16
(00:25:35)
4
(19)
00:25:35
30-34
4
5
00:05:08
Female
19
19
5
5:07 min/km
07:03:06
00:08:27
5:16 min/km
93
6
35
00:12:06
4:50 min/km
55
3
16
00:05:03
5:36 min/km
63
4
19
63
63
5271
Geoffrey MUNROE
Geoffrey MUNROE #5271
Male Under 16
00:26:14
00:26:14
(00:25:29)
15
(45)
00:25:29
Under 16
15
14
00:10:24
Male
45
45
5
5:05 min/km
07:03:09
00:07:55
4:56 min/km
71
16
48
00:12:43
5:05 min/km
68
14
48
00:04:52
5:23 min/km
50
11
36
64
64
5272
Dale MUNROE
Dale MUNROE #5272
Male 45-49
00:26:14
00:26:14
(00:25:29)
4
(46)
00:25:29
45-49
4
4
00:03:23
Male
46
46
5
5:05 min/km
07:03:10
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
89
4
56
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
62
4
44
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
54
3
40
62
70
5221
Dominic GUADAGNINO
Dominic GUADAGNINO #5221
Male Under 16
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:25:45)
14
(44)
00:25:45
Under 16
14
15
00:10:22
Male
44
47
5
5:08 min/km
07:02:51
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
88
18
55
00:12:18
4:55 min/km
65
13
46
00:05:08
5:41 min/km
70
15
49
61
69
5094
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #5094
Female Under 16
00:26:11
00:26:11
(00:25:45)
5
(18)
00:25:45
Under 16
5
7
00:04:29
Female
18
23
5
5:08 min/km
07:02:50
00:08:11
5:06 min/km
77
10
27
00:12:13
4:53 min/km
61
6
18
00:05:23
5:57 min/km
86
9
28
60
71
5062
Noriko FRY
Noriko FRY #5062
Female 50-54
00:26:09
00:26:09
(00:26:00)
1
(17)
00:26:00
50-54
1
1
Female
17
24
5
5:12 min/km
07:02:34
00:07:46
4:51 min/km
61
1
23
00:13:01
5:12 min/km
76
1
24
00:05:14
5:48 min/km
75
1
23
59
67
5310
Ros STALLARD
Ros STALLARD #5310
Female 35-39
00:26:04
00:26:04
(00:25:36)
2
(16)
00:25:36
35-39
2
2
00:04:29
Female
16
21
5
5:07 min/km
07:02:53
00:08:15
5:08 min/km
80
2
28
00:12:17
4:54 min/km
63
2
19
00:05:05
5:38 min/km
67
2
20
57
61
5275
Brendan NICHOL
Brendan NICHOL #5275
Male 45-49
00:25:34
00:25:34
(00:25:14)
3
(42)
00:25:14
45-49
3
3
00:02:43
Male
42
44
5
5:02 min/km
07:02:45
00:07:52
4:54 min/km
67
2
44
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
58
3
41
00:05:14
5:47 min/km
74
5
52
58
60
5276
Nate NICHOL
Nate NICHOL #5276
Male Under 16
00:25:34
00:25:34
(00:25:13)
13
(43)
00:25:13
Under 16
13
13
00:09:44
Male
43
43
5
5:02 min/km
07:02:45
00:07:50
4:53 min/km
64
13
41
00:12:08
4:51 min/km
57
12
40
00:05:16
5:50 min/km
80
17
54
56
38
5166
Dwayne WINTER
Dwayne WINTER #5166
Male 35-39
00:25:29
00:25:29
(00:22:08)
6
(41)
00:22:08
35-39
6
5
00:08:34
Male
41
29
5
4:25 min/km
07:05:46
00:07:27
4:38 min/km
51
7
35
00:10:31
4:12 min/km
33
6
27
00:04:11
4:38 min/km
21
2
19
55
59
5002
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5002
Male Under 16
00:25:22
00:25:22
(00:24:58)
12
(40)
00:24:58
Under 16
12
12
00:09:32
Male
40
42
5
4:59 min/km
07:02:49
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
86
17
54
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
43
10
33
00:05:16
5:50 min/km
78
16
53
54
57
5109
Madison MIRABELLA
Madison MIRABELLA #5109
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:24:56)
4
(15)
00:24:56
Under 16
4
5
00:03:36
Female
15
17
5
4:59 min/km
07:02:46
00:07:45
4:50 min/km
60
8
22
00:11:58
4:47 min/km
53
5
15
00:05:14
5:48 min/km
76
7
24
53
54
5070
Callum GRAHAM
Callum GRAHAM #5070
Male Under 16
00:25:15
00:25:15
(00:24:44)
11
(39)
00:24:44
Under 16
11
11
00:09:25
Male
39
38
5
4:56 min/km
07:02:56
00:07:48
4:52 min/km
62
12
39
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
51
11
37
00:05:06
5:39 min/km
68
14
48
52
53
5182
Cole BERGERSEN
Cole BERGERSEN #5182
Male 50-54
00:25:10
00:25:10
(00:24:44)
1
(38)
00:24:44
50-54
1
1
Male
38
37
5
4:56 min/km
07:02:51
00:07:27
4:38 min/km
50
1
34
00:12:18
4:54 min/km
64
1
45
00:05:01
5:33 min/km
62
1
44
51
56
5191
Lih CHANG
Lih CHANG #5191
Male 20-24
00:25:09
00:25:09
(00:24:54)
5
(37)
00:24:54
20-24
5
5
00:09:42
Male
37
40
5
4:58 min/km
07:02:40
00:07:50
4:53 min/km
65
5
42
00:12:10
4:51 min/km
59
5
42
00:04:55
5:26 min/km
52
5
38
50
55
5115
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #5115
Male 60-64
00:25:09
00:25:09
(00:24:52)
2
(36)
00:24:52
60-64
2
1
00:00:07
Male
36
39
5
4:58 min/km
07:02:42
00:07:44
4:49 min/km
59
1
38
00:12:10
4:51 min/km
60
2
43
00:04:58
5:30 min/km
57
2
41
49
58
5105
Geoff MCKINLEY
Geoff MCKINLEY #5105
Male 60-64
00:25:02
00:25:02
(00:24:57)
1
(35)
00:24:57
60-64
1
2
Male
35
41
5
4:59 min/km
07:02:29
00:08:03
5:01 min/km
74
2
49
00:12:04
4:49 min/km
54
1
39
00:04:52
5:23 min/km
51
1
37
48
50
5220
Raffaele GUADAGNINO
Raffaele GUADAGNINO #5220
Male 40-44
00:24:51
00:24:51
(00:24:24)
2
(34)
00:24:24
40-44
2
2
00:04:47
Male
34
34
5
4:52 min/km
07:02:52
00:07:51
4:54 min/km
66
3
43
00:11:52
4:44 min/km
52
2
38
00:04:42
5:12 min/km
44
2
32
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023