Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
197
182
5172
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #5172
Male 60-64
00:37:39
00:37:39
(00:34:38)
5
(91)
00:34:38
60-64
5
5
00:12:37
Male
91
84
5
6:55 min/km
07:05:26
00:10:40
6:39 min/km
198
5
91
00:16:45
6:41 min/km
175
6
87
00:07:14
8:01 min/km
195
5
92
196
216
5199
James EVAN SHERRA
James EVAN SHERRA #5199
Male Under 16
00:37:30
00:37:30
(00:37:15)
27
(90)
00:37:15
Under 16
27
29
00:21:40
Male
90
100
5
7:27 min/km
07:02:39
00:11:28
7:09 min/km
233
32
105
00:19:15
7:41 min/km
229
30
105
00:06:32
7:15 min/km
147
23
74
195
171
5312
Mandy STANBRIDGE
Mandy STANBRIDGE #5312
Female 45-49
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:33:35)
13
(106)
00:33:35
45-49
13
12
00:15:14
Female
106
91
5
6:43 min/km
07:06:05
00:10:17
6:25 min/km
185
12
98
00:16:27
6:34 min/km
171
12
86
00:06:52
7:37 min/km
168
12
86
194
212
5119
Amelia NORTON
Amelia NORTON #5119
Female 20-24
00:37:13
00:37:13
(00:36:48)
9
(105)
00:36:48
20-24
9
9
00:18:10
Female
105
116
5
7:21 min/km
07:02:49
00:10:57
6:50 min/km
210
9
116
00:18:11
7:16 min/km
206
9
111
00:07:41
8:32 min/km
219
9
119
193
179
5292
Tamsin READ
Tamsin READ #5292
Female 50-54
00:37:12
00:37:12
(00:34:18)
7
(104)
00:34:18
50-54
7
7
00:11:03
Female
104
96
5
6:51 min/km
07:05:18
00:10:12
6:21 min/km
181
7
95
00:16:30
6:35 min/km
173
7
88
00:07:38
8:28 min/km
216
8
117
192
178
5227
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #5227
Female Under 16
00:37:11
00:37:11
(00:34:18)
22
(103)
00:34:18
Under 16
22
21
00:15:29
Female
103
95
5
6:51 min/km
07:05:18
00:10:12
6:22 min/km
182
21
96
00:16:28
6:35 min/km
172
19
87
00:07:39
8:29 min/km
217
24
118
191
211
5247
Renee LA
Renee LA #5247
Female 35-39
00:37:09
00:37:09
(00:36:47)
12
(102)
00:36:47
35-39
12
12
00:15:34
Female
102
115
5
7:21 min/km
07:02:46
00:10:49
6:45 min/km
205
13
114
00:18:13
7:16 min/km
207
11
112
00:07:47
8:37 min/km
222
14
122
190
175
5092
Miguel LEZAMA BERNABE
Miguel LEZAMA BERNABE #5092
Male 25-29
00:36:58
00:36:58
(00:33:55)
7
(89)
00:33:55
25-29
7
7
00:18:31
Male
89
82
5
6:46 min/km
07:05:28
00:08:56
5:34 min/km
109
6
62
00:18:17
7:18 min/km
208
8
96
00:06:42
7:26 min/km
155
7
79
189
163
5202
Tim FAIRCHILD
Tim FAIRCHILD #5202
Male 45-49
00:36:51
00:36:51
(00:33:00)
9
(88)
00:33:00
45-49
9
8
00:14:00
Male
88
78
5
6:36 min/km
07:06:16
00:10:31
6:33 min/km
195
8
90
00:13:54
5:33 min/km
101
7
66
00:08:36
9:32 min/km
244
9
109
188
164
5204
Beau FAIRCHILD
Beau FAIRCHILD #5204
Male Under 16
00:36:50
00:36:50
(00:33:06)
26
(87)
00:33:06
Under 16
26
23
00:21:00
Male
87
79
5
6:37 min/km
07:06:09
00:08:54
5:33 min/km
108
20
61
00:15:40
6:15 min/km
146
23
77
00:08:33
9:29 min/km
242
33
107
187
206
5278
Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI #5278
Male 45-49
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:24)
8
(86)
00:36:24
45-49
8
9
00:13:56
Male
86
94
5
7:16 min/km
07:02:47
00:10:02
6:16 min/km
175
7
85
00:18:27
7:22 min/km
210
9
98
00:07:56
8:48 min/km
229
8
102
186
205
5277
Julija NIKOLOSKA
Julija NIKOLOSKA #5277
Female 40-44
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:24)
15
(101)
00:36:24
40-44
15
16
00:08:26
Female
101
112
5
7:16 min/km
07:02:47
00:10:35
6:36 min/km
196
16
106
00:17:56
7:10 min/km
203
14
109
00:07:54
8:46 min/km
228
18
127
185
166
5042
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5042
Female 50-54
00:36:38
00:36:38
(00:33:08)
6
(100)
00:33:08
50-54
6
5
00:10:29
Female
100
87
5
6:37 min/km
07:05:55
00:09:50
6:08 min/km
159
5
82
00:16:25
6:33 min/km
169
6
85
00:06:54
7:39 min/km
171
5
89
184
202
5134
Mark ROSEN
Mark ROSEN #5134
Male 70+
00:36:12
00:36:12
(00:35:46)
2
(85)
00:35:46
70+
2
2
00:01:02
Male
85
92
5
7:09 min/km
07:02:51
00:11:09
6:57 min/km
218
2
100
00:17:09
6:51 min/km
184
2
89
00:07:29
8:18 min/km
206
2
94
183
160
5043
Jo DOLPHIN
Jo DOLPHIN #5043
Female 40-44
00:36:10
00:36:10
(00:32:46)
14
(99)
00:32:46
40-44
14
10
00:07:49
Female
99
83
5
6:33 min/km
07:05:49
00:10:18
6:25 min/km
187
15
100
00:15:49
6:19 min/km
152
8
73
00:06:40
7:23 min/km
151
10
75
182
157
5044
Albion DOLPHIN
Albion DOLPHIN #5044
Female Under 16
00:36:09
00:36:09
(00:32:45)
21
(98)
00:32:45
Under 16
21
18
00:14:27
Female
98
81
5
6:33 min/km
07:05:48
00:08:16
5:09 min/km
83
11
31
00:17:46
7:06 min/km
195
23
104
00:06:44
7:28 min/km
160
19
80
181
155
5291
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #5291
Female 70+
00:36:08
00:36:08
(00:32:20)
1
(97)
00:32:20
70+
1
1
Female
97
79
5
6:28 min/km
07:06:13
00:09:31
5:56 min/km
145
1
71
00:16:02
6:24 min/km
157
1
78
00:06:49
7:33 min/km
164
1
82
180
188
5263
Clare MCMINIGAL
Clare MCMINIGAL #5263
Female 35-39
00:36:04
00:36:04
(00:35:11)
11
(96)
00:35:11
35-39
11
9
00:14:29
Female
96
103
5
7:02 min/km
07:03:17
00:10:25
6:30 min/km
191
10
103
00:17:39
7:03 min/km
193
9
102
00:07:08
7:54 min/km
188
10
102
179
190
5262
Mark MCMINIGAL
Mark MCMINIGAL #5262
Male 40-44
00:36:04
00:36:04
(00:35:12)
6
(84)
00:35:12
40-44
6
6
00:16:00
Male
84
87
5
7:02 min/km
07:03:16
00:11:00
6:51 min/km
212
7
96
00:17:05
6:49 min/km
181
6
88
00:07:08
7:55 min/km
189
7
87
178
191
5264
Mikaela MCMINIGAL
Mikaela MCMINIGAL #5264
Female Under 16
00:36:03
00:36:03
(00:35:12)
20
(95)
00:35:12
Under 16
20
24
00:14:21
Female
95
104
5
7:02 min/km
07:03:16
00:10:28
6:31 min/km
193
23
104
00:17:42
7:04 min/km
194
22
103
00:07:03
7:49 min/km
183
22
99
177
201
5217
Ruvi GOREDEMA
Ruvi GOREDEMA #5217
Female 35-39
00:36:00
00:36:00
(00:35:38)
10
(94)
00:35:38
35-39
10
11
00:14:25
Female
94
110
5
7:07 min/km
07:02:46
00:10:44
6:41 min/km
204
12
113
00:17:24
6:57 min/km
188
8
98
00:07:32
8:21 min/km
209
12
113
176
168
5281
Alecsander OWEN
Alecsander OWEN #5281
Male Under 16
00:35:48
00:35:48
(00:33:17)
25
(83)
00:33:17
Under 16
25
24
00:19:58
Male
83
80
5
6:39 min/km
07:04:56
00:09:54
6:11 min/km
162
26
79
00:16:24
6:33 min/km
168
25
84
00:06:59
7:44 min/km
179
26
84
175
167
5282
Samantha OWEN
Samantha OWEN #5282
Female 40-44
00:35:46
00:35:46
(00:33:15)
13
(93)
00:33:15
40-44
13
11
00:07:25
Female
93
88
5
6:39 min/km
07:04:55
00:09:57
6:12 min/km
167
12
85
00:16:23
6:32 min/km
166
10
83
00:06:57
7:42 min/km
175
12
92
174
197
5344
Luca YATES
Luca YATES #5344
Male Unknown
00:35:45
00:35:45
(00:35:22)
3
(82)
00:35:22
Unknown
3
3
00:16:59
Male
82
90
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:48
00:09:56
6:11 min/km
165
3
81
00:17:48
7:06 min/km
197
3
93
00:07:39
8:29 min/km
218
3
100
173
195
5133
Jude RODRIGUEZ
Jude RODRIGUEZ #5133
Male Under 16
00:35:40
00:35:40
(00:35:20)
24
(81)
00:35:20
Under 16
24
27
00:19:50
Male
81
88
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:45
00:09:54
6:11 min/km
161
25
78
00:18:39
7:27 min/km
215
28
99
00:06:48
7:32 min/km
163
25
82
172
194
5132
Amanda RODRIGUEZ
Amanda RODRIGUEZ #5132
Female 35-39
00:35:39
00:35:39
(00:35:20)
9
(92)
00:35:20
35-39
9
10
00:14:04
Female
92
107
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:44
00:10:01
6:15 min/km
174
8
90
00:18:31
7:24 min/km
211
12
113
00:06:49
7:33 min/km
165
7
83
171
199
5050
Kathryn DOWNS
Kathryn DOWNS #5050
Female 40-44
00:35:37
00:35:37
(00:35:30)
12
(91)
00:35:30
40-44
12
14
00:07:16
Female
91
108
5
7:05 min/km
07:02:32
00:09:56
6:11 min/km
164
11
84
00:18:02
7:12 min/km
205
15
110
00:07:33
8:22 min/km
210
16
114
170
185
5022
Michelle CHU
Michelle CHU #5022
Female 40-44
00:35:24
00:35:24
(00:34:41)
11
(90)
00:34:41
40-44
11
13
00:07:03
Female
90
100
5
6:56 min/km
07:03:07
00:09:57
6:13 min/km
170
13
87
00:17:53
7:09 min/km
202
13
108
00:06:51
7:36 min/km
167
11
85
169
184
5252
Emma LOK
Emma LOK #5252
Female 35-39
00:35:24
00:35:24
(00:34:41)
8
(89)
00:34:41
35-39
8
8
00:13:49
Female
89
99
5
6:56 min/km
07:03:07
00:09:58
6:13 min/km
172
7
88
00:17:52
7:08 min/km
201
10
107
00:06:52
7:37 min/km
169
8
87
168
143
5017
Deidre BURNELL
Deidre BURNELL #5017
Female 60-64
00:35:23
00:35:23
(00:31:36)
1
(88)
00:31:36
60-64
1
1
Female
88
72
5
6:19 min/km
07:06:12
00:09:32
5:57 min/km
147
1
72
00:15:26
6:10 min/km
138
1
64
00:06:38
7:21 min/km
150
1
74
167
154
5197
Kyle DELAHUNTY
Kyle DELAHUNTY #5197
Male 30-34
00:35:14
00:35:14
(00:32:18)
4
(80)
00:32:18
30-34
4
4
00:18:56
Male
80
76
5
6:27 min/km
07:05:21
00:10:13
6:22 min/km
183
4
87
00:15:43
6:16 min/km
148
4
79
00:06:23
7:04 min/km
139
4
70
166
183
5060
Shann EVANS
Shann EVANS #5060
Male 70+
00:35:10
00:35:10
(00:34:39)
1
(79)
00:34:39
70+
1
1
Male
79
85
5
6:55 min/km
07:02:55
00:11:39
7:16 min/km
242
4
107
00:16:26
6:34 min/km
170
1
85
00:06:35
7:18 min/km
148
1
75
165
170
5165
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #5165
Female 50-54
00:35:05
00:35:05
(00:33:23)
5
(87)
00:33:23
50-54
5
6
00:08:56
Female
87
90
5
6:40 min/km
07:04:06
00:10:18
6:25 min/km
186
8
99
00:16:09
6:27 min/km
162
5
80
00:06:57
7:43 min/km
176
6
93
164
130
5098
Amy LYNN
Amy LYNN #5098
Female 25-29
00:34:43
00:34:43
(00:31:08)
9
(86)
00:31:08
25-29
9
6
00:12:46
Female
86
61
5
6:13 min/km
07:05:59
00:09:12
5:44 min/km
128
7
60
00:15:40
6:15 min/km
145
8
69
00:06:17
6:57 min/km
131
4
63
163
139
5196
Rachel DEELEY
Rachel DEELEY #5196
Female 35-39
00:34:41
00:34:41
(00:31:24)
7
(85)
00:31:24
35-39
7
6
00:13:06
Female
85
68
5
6:16 min/km
07:05:42
00:10:21
6:27 min/km
189
9
102
00:14:48
5:55 min/km
122
5
51
00:06:16
6:56 min/km
130
6
62
162
177
5107
Rob MEACHAM
Rob MEACHAM #5107
Male 60-64
00:34:29
00:34:29
(00:34:06)
4
(78)
00:34:06
60-64
4
4
00:09:27
Male
78
83
5
6:49 min/km
07:02:48
00:10:55
6:48 min/km
207
6
93
00:16:36
6:38 min/km
174
5
86
00:06:36
7:19 min/km
149
4
76
161
159
5031
Lucy CONKLING
Lucy CONKLING #5031
Female Under 16
00:34:25
00:34:25
(00:32:46)
19
(84)
00:32:46
Under 16
19
19
00:12:43
Female
84
82
5
6:33 min/km
07:04:04
00:09:57
6:12 min/km
168
20
86
00:16:09
6:27 min/km
163
16
81
00:06:40
7:24 min/km
152
18
76
160
158
5029
Richard CONKLING
Richard CONKLING #5029
Male 50-54
00:34:25
00:34:25
(00:32:46)
4
(77)
00:32:46
50-54
4
4
00:09:15
Male
77
77
5
6:33 min/km
07:04:04
00:09:57
6:13 min/km
169
4
83
00:16:07
6:26 min/km
160
4
81
00:06:43
7:27 min/km
157
5
80
159
131
5183
Sabina BIELSKI-NAPRAWSKI
Sabina BIELSKI-NAPRAWSKI #5183
Female 25-29
00:34:25
00:34:25
(00:31:10)
8
(83)
00:31:10
25-29
8
7
00:12:28
Female
83
62
5
6:14 min/km
07:05:40
00:08:34
5:20 min/km
97
4
38
00:15:25
6:09 min/km
136
5
62
00:07:12
7:59 min/km
192
8
103
158
138
5207
Ellen FFOULKES
Ellen FFOULKES #5207
Female 25-29
00:34:20
00:34:20
(00:31:20)
7
(82)
00:31:20
25-29
7
8
00:12:23
Female
82
67
5
6:15 min/km
07:05:25
00:08:50
5:30 min/km
102
5
42
00:15:33
6:12 min/km
139
7
65
00:06:58
7:44 min/km
178
7
95
157
173
5069
Chloe GRAHAM
Chloe GRAHAM #5069
Female Under 16
00:34:19
00:34:19
(00:33:46)
18
(81)
00:33:46
Under 16
18
20
00:12:37
Female
81
92
5
6:45 min/km
07:02:58
00:09:45
6:05 min/km
155
19
78
00:17:05
6:49 min/km
180
20
93
00:06:58
7:43 min/km
177
20
94
156
132
5046
Lloyd D'ORSOGNA
Lloyd D'ORSOGNA #5046
Male 45-49
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:31:12)
7
(76)
00:31:12
45-49
7
7
00:11:26
Male
76
70
5
6:14 min/km
07:05:29
00:11:11
6:59 min/km
219
9
101
00:14:59
5:59 min/km
128
8
73
00:05:03
5:36 min/km
65
4
46
155
137
5206
Rebecca FFOULKES
Rebecca FFOULKES #5206
Female 20-24
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:31:17)
8
(80)
00:31:17
20-24
8
8
00:15:14
Female
80
66
5
6:15 min/km
07:05:24
00:08:52
5:32 min/km
107
7
47
00:15:37
6:14 min/km
141
8
66
00:06:50
7:35 min/km
166
8
84
154
133
5047
Giovanni D'ORSOGNA
Giovanni D'ORSOGNA #5047
Male Under 16
00:34:16
00:34:16
(00:31:12)
23
(75)
00:31:12
Under 16
23
22
00:18:26
Male
75
71
5
6:14 min/km
07:05:29
00:11:06
6:56 min/km
216
30
99
00:15:04
6:01 min/km
131
22
74
00:05:03
5:36 min/km
64
12
45
153
176
5250
Diane LEDGER
Diane LEDGER #5250
Female 45-49
00:34:15
00:34:15
(00:33:58)
12
(79)
00:33:58
45-49
12
13
00:12:14
Female
79
94
5
6:47 min/km
07:02:41
00:09:14
5:46 min/km
131
7
62
00:17:49
7:07 min/km
198
13
105
00:06:56
7:41 min/km
173
13
91
152
174
5169
Amalia ZUVELA
Amalia ZUVELA #5169
Female 40-44
00:34:03
00:34:03
(00:33:51)
10
(78)
00:33:51
40-44
10
12
00:05:42
Female
78
93
5
6:46 min/km
07:02:37
00:09:39
6:01 min/km
151
8
75
00:17:09
6:51 min/km
185
12
96
00:07:04
7:50 min/km
184
13
100
151
172
5304
Ethan SHARPE
Ethan SHARPE #5304
Male Under 16
00:34:00
00:34:00
(00:33:42)
22
(74)
00:33:42
Under 16
22
25
00:18:10
Male
74
81
5
6:44 min/km
07:02:43
00:09:11
5:44 min/km
126
22
68
00:17:50
7:07 min/km
199
27
94
00:06:41
7:25 min/km
153
24
77
150
169
5347
Cherrie COOPER
Cherrie COOPER #5347
Female Unknown
00:33:46
00:33:46
(00:33:21)
2
(77)
00:33:21
Unknown
2
2
00:01:05
Female
77
89
5
6:40 min/km
07:02:50
00:09:34
5:58 min/km
148
2
73
00:17:06
6:50 min/km
182
2
94
00:06:42
7:26 min/km
156
1
77
149
162
10190
Jacqueline LOO
Jacqueline LOO #10190
Female 45-49
00:33:38
00:33:38
(00:32:47)
11
(76)
00:32:47
45-49
11
11
00:11:37
Female
76
85
5
6:33 min/km
07:03:16
00:10:08
6:19 min/km
178
10
92
00:15:56
6:22 min/km
155
11
76
00:06:44
7:27 min/km
159
11
79
148
161
5274
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #5274
Female 55-59
00:33:26
00:33:26
(00:32:47)
1
(75)
00:32:47
55-59
1
1
Female
75
84
5
6:33 min/km
07:03:04
00:10:19
6:26 min/km
188
1
101
00:15:44
6:17 min/km
149
1
70
00:06:45
7:29 min/km
162
1
81
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023