Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
196
216
5199
James EVAN SHERRA
James EVAN SHERRA #5199
Male Under 16
00:37:30
00:37:30
(00:37:15)
27
(90)
00:37:15
Under 16
27
29
00:21:40
Male
90
100
5
7:27 min/km
07:02:39
00:11:28
7:09 min/km
233
32
105
00:19:15
7:41 min/km
229
30
105
00:06:32
7:15 min/km
147
23
74
106
116
5198
Roisin DEVINE
Roisin DEVINE #5198
Female 30-34
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:15)
10
(44)
00:30:15
30-34
10
11
00:09:45
Female
44
51
5
6:03 min/km
07:03:03
00:09:01
5:38 min/km
115
9
51
00:15:12
6:04 min/km
133
11
59
00:06:02
6:42 min/km
115
11
47
167
154
5197
Kyle DELAHUNTY
Kyle DELAHUNTY #5197
Male 30-34
00:35:14
00:35:14
(00:32:18)
4
(80)
00:32:18
30-34
4
4
00:18:56
Male
80
76
5
6:27 min/km
07:05:21
00:10:13
6:22 min/km
183
4
87
00:15:43
6:16 min/km
148
4
79
00:06:23
7:04 min/km
139
4
70
163
139
5196
Rachel DEELEY
Rachel DEELEY #5196
Female 35-39
00:34:41
00:34:41
(00:31:24)
7
(85)
00:31:24
35-39
7
6
00:13:06
Female
85
68
5
6:16 min/km
07:05:42
00:10:21
6:27 min/km
189
9
102
00:14:48
5:55 min/km
122
5
51
00:06:16
6:56 min/km
130
6
62
5195
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #5195
Male 25-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
25-29
Male
5
min/km
07:02:26
137
147
5194
Heath DAVIS
Heath DAVIS #5194
Male 16-19
00:32:41
00:32:41
(00:31:52)
4
(72)
00:31:52
16-19
4
4
00:16:21
Male
72
74
5
6:22 min/km
07:03:14
00:09:04
5:39 min/km
119
4
65
00:16:07
6:26 min/km
161
5
82
00:06:42
7:25 min/km
154
4
78
279
279
5193
Lee DALY
Lee DALY #5193
Female 60-64
01:03:57
01:03:57
(01:03:09)
3
(159)
01:03:09
60-64
3
3
00:28:34
Female
159
159
5
12:37 min/km
07:03:13
00:19:11
11:58 min/km
277
4
155
00:31:12
12:28 min/km
276
3
154
00:12:48
14:12 min/km
274
4
155
5192
Alex CLAPIN
Alex CLAPIN #5192
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
51
56
5191
Lih CHANG
Lih CHANG #5191
Male 20-24
00:25:09
00:25:09
(00:24:54)
5
(37)
00:24:54
20-24
5
5
00:09:42
Male
37
40
5
4:58 min/km
07:02:40
00:07:50
4:53 min/km
65
5
42
00:12:10
4:51 min/km
59
5
42
00:04:55
5:26 min/km
52
5
38
1
1
5190
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #5190
Male 20-24
00:15:27
00:15:27
(00:15:25)
1
(1)
00:15:25
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
5
3:05 min/km
07:02:26
00:05:08
3:12 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:19
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:58
3:17 min/km
1
1
1
5189
David BURNS-WALLACE
David BURNS-WALLACE #5189
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5
min/km
127
135
5188
Caroline BROWNE
Caroline BROWNE #5188
Female 40-44
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:31:16)
7
(59)
00:31:16
40-44
7
6
00:03:40
Female
59
64
5
6:15 min/km
07:03:09
00:09:29
5:55 min/km
143
6
69
00:15:37
6:14 min/km
143
6
68
00:06:11
6:51 min/km
120
4
52
67
44
5187
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #5187
Female 20-24
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:23:35)
3
(21)
00:23:35
20-24
3
3
00:07:32
Female
21
13
5
4:42 min/km
07:05:24
00:07:01
4:22 min/km
41
3
12
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
48
3
13
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
55
3
15
36
23
5186
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #5186
Male 20-24
00:23:04
00:23:04
(00:20:37)
4
(26)
00:20:37
20-24
4
3
00:07:37
Male
26
20
5
4:07 min/km
07:04:51
00:06:21
3:57 min/km
24
3
21
00:10:09
4:03 min/km
24
3
21
00:04:09
4:36 min/km
20
3
18
280
280
5185
Genine BROCKWELL-MOLE
Genine BROCKWELL-MOLE #5185
Female 60-64
01:04:00
01:04:00
(01:03:12)
4
(160)
01:03:12
60-64
4
4
00:28:37
Female
160
160
5
12:38 min/km
07:03:13
00:19:09
11:57 min/km
276
3
154
00:31:17
12:30 min/km
277
4
155
00:12:47
14:11 min/km
273
3
154
117
120
5184
Helen BIGLAND
Helen BIGLAND #5184
Female 45-49
00:31:16
00:31:16
(00:30:33)
6
(51)
00:30:33
45-49
6
7
00:09:15
Female
51
55
5
6:06 min/km
07:03:07
00:09:27
5:53 min/km
141
9
67
00:14:52
5:56 min/km
124
6
53
00:06:15
6:56 min/km
129
8
61
159
131
5183
Sabina BIELSKI-NAPRAWSKI
Sabina BIELSKI-NAPRAWSKI #5183
Female 25-29
00:34:25
00:34:25
(00:31:10)
8
(83)
00:31:10
25-29
8
7
00:12:28
Female
83
62
5
6:14 min/km
07:05:40
00:08:34
5:20 min/km
97
4
38
00:15:25
6:09 min/km
136
5
62
00:07:12
7:59 min/km
192
8
103
52
53
5182
Cole BERGERSEN
Cole BERGERSEN #5182
Male 50-54
00:25:10
00:25:10
(00:24:44)
1
(38)
00:24:44
50-54
1
1
Male
38
37
5
4:56 min/km
07:02:51
00:07:27
4:38 min/km
50
1
34
00:12:18
4:54 min/km
64
1
45
00:05:01
5:33 min/km
62
1
44
260
266
5181
Sebastian BENTLEY
Sebastian BENTLEY #5181
Male 20-24
00:47:45
00:47:45
(00:46:56)
10
(113)
00:46:56
20-24
10
10
00:32:18
Male
113
114
5
9:23 min/km
07:03:14
00:13:27
8:23 min/km
262
9
114
00:24:46
9:54 min/km
264
10
117
00:08:44
9:41 min/km
248
10
111
94
62
5180
Kim BENNETT
Kim BENNETT #5180
Female 30-34
00:29:06
00:29:06
(00:25:20)
7
(36)
00:25:20
30-34
7
4
00:07:58
Female
36
18
5
5:04 min/km
07:06:10
00:08:36
5:22 min/km
99
7
39
00:12:07
4:50 min/km
56
4
17
00:04:39
5:08 min/km
42
2
11
5179
Jenny BENEDETTI
Jenny BENEDETTI #5179
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
5
min/km
5178
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #5178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
5
min/km
18
19
5177
Cam BARRON
Cam BARRON #5177
Male 40-44
00:20:04
00:20:04
(00:19:59)
1
(15)
00:19:59
40-44
1
1
Male
15
17
5
3:59 min/km
07:02:30
00:05:59
3:44 min/km
14
1
12
00:10:01
4:00 min/km
22
1
19
00:03:59
4:25 min/km
18
1
17
145
117
5176
Danni BABER
Danni BABER #5176
Female 30-34
00:33:11
00:33:11
(00:30:16)
12
(72)
00:30:16
30-34
12
12
00:12:03
Female
72
52
5
6:03 min/km
07:05:20
00:10:11
6:21 min/km
180
12
94
00:14:13
5:41 min/km
108
9
42
00:05:52
6:30 min/km
101
7
37
250
248
5175
Olivia BABER
Olivia BABER #5175
Female 25-29
00:43:43
00:43:43
(00:40:47)
13
(144)
00:40:47
25-29
13
13
00:21:46
Female
144
142
5
8:09 min/km
07:05:20
00:11:19
7:03 min/km
224
10
122
00:20:29
8:11 min/km
243
13
137
00:09:00
9:59 min/km
255
15
143
7
7
5174
Jacob ANDREWS
Jacob ANDREWS #5174
Male Under 16
00:17:46
00:17:46
(00:17:42)
2
(7)
00:17:42
Under 16
2
2
00:01:56
Male
7
7
5
3:32 min/km
07:02:29
00:05:43
3:33 min/km
10
2
10
00:08:33
3:25 min/km
7
2
7
00:03:27
3:49 min/km
7
2
7
143
150
5173
Isabella ALVES-VEIRA
Isabella ALVES-VEIRA #5173
Female Under 16
00:33:04
00:33:04
(00:32:07)
17
(70)
00:32:07
Under 16
17
16
00:11:22
Female
70
75
5
6:25 min/km
07:03:21
00:09:44
6:04 min/km
153
18
77
00:16:21
6:32 min/km
165
17
82
00:06:04
6:43 min/km
117
13
49
197
182
5172
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #5172
Male 60-64
00:37:39
00:37:39
(00:34:38)
5
(91)
00:34:38
60-64
5
5
00:12:37
Male
91
84
5
6:55 min/km
07:05:26
00:10:40
6:39 min/km
198
5
91
00:16:45
6:41 min/km
175
6
87
00:07:14
8:01 min/km
195
5
92
132
153
5171
Hayley ALTHAUS
Hayley ALTHAUS #5171
Female 25-29
00:32:32
00:32:32
(00:32:17)
4
(62)
00:32:17
25-29
4
9
00:10:35
Female
62
78
5
6:27 min/km
07:02:40
00:09:05
5:40 min/km
121
6
56
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
153
9
74
00:07:23
8:11 min/km
202
10
110
32
31
5170
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #5170
Female 30-34
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:21:35)
2
(10)
00:21:35
30-34
2
2
00:01:21
Female
10
6
5
4:19 min/km
07:03:19
00:07:10
4:28 min/km
46
3
14
00:22:29
24:58 min/km
152
174
5169
Amalia ZUVELA
Amalia ZUVELA #5169
Female 40-44
00:34:03
00:34:03
(00:33:51)
10
(78)
00:33:51
40-44
10
12
00:05:42
Female
78
93
5
6:46 min/km
07:02:37
00:09:39
6:01 min/km
151
8
75
00:17:09
6:51 min/km
185
12
96
00:07:04
7:50 min/km
184
13
100
264
261
5168
Tina YANG
Tina YANG #5168
Female 25-29
00:48:52
00:48:52
(00:45:57)
16
(151)
00:45:57
25-29
16
16
00:26:55
Female
151
150
5
9:11 min/km
07:05:20
00:12:37
7:52 min/km
254
15
144
00:24:39
9:51 min/km
262
16
146
00:08:42
9:39 min/km
246
13
137
265
263
5167
Evelyn XU
Evelyn XU #5167
Female 20-24
00:49:02
00:49:02
(00:46:12)
10
(152)
00:46:12
20-24
10
10
00:29:59
Female
152
152
5
9:14 min/km
07:05:15
00:12:44
7:57 min/km
255
10
145
00:24:43
9:52 min/km
263
10
147
00:08:46
9:44 min/km
250
10
139
56
38
5166
Dwayne WINTER
Dwayne WINTER #5166
Male 35-39
00:25:29
00:25:29
(00:22:08)
6
(41)
00:22:08
35-39
6
5
00:08:34
Male
41
29
5
4:25 min/km
07:05:46
00:07:27
4:38 min/km
51
7
35
00:10:31
4:12 min/km
33
6
27
00:04:11
4:38 min/km
21
2
19
165
170
5165
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #5165
Female 50-54
00:35:05
00:35:05
(00:33:23)
5
(87)
00:33:23
50-54
5
6
00:08:56
Female
87
90
5
6:40 min/km
07:04:06
00:10:18
6:25 min/km
186
8
99
00:16:09
6:27 min/km
162
5
80
00:06:57
7:43 min/km
176
6
93
213
200
5164
Nita VORSTER
Nita VORSTER #5164
Female 65-69
00:38:50
00:38:50
(00:35:31)
1
(118)
00:35:31
65-69
1
1
Female
118
109
5
7:06 min/km
07:05:44
00:10:56
6:49 min/km
209
1
115
00:17:08
6:50 min/km
183
1
95
00:07:28
8:17 min/km
204
1
111
115
98
5163
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5163
Female 35-39
00:31:11
00:31:11
(00:28:13)
4
(49)
00:28:13
35-39
4
3
00:09:36
Female
49
38
5
5:38 min/km
07:05:23
00:08:27
5:16 min/km
94
3
36
00:14:03
5:37 min/km
104
4
38
00:05:43
6:21 min/km
95
3
33
5162
Fabio VERGARA
Fabio VERGARA #5162
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
07:02:29
00:05:42
3:33 min/km
9
2
9
00:08:36
3:26 min/km
8
2
8
5161
Bec VAUGHAN-HIGGINS
Bec VAUGHAN-HIGGINS #5161
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5
min/km
88
97
5160
Phoebe TROLIO
Phoebe TROLIO #5160
Female 30-34
00:28:33
00:28:33
(00:28:09)
6
(33)
00:28:09
30-34
6
8
00:07:25
Female
33
37
5
5:37 min/km
07:02:49
00:08:15
5:09 min/km
81
4
29
00:13:53
5:33 min/km
98
7
35
00:06:02
6:41 min/km
114
10
46
5159
Christopher TRAN
Christopher TRAN #5159
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
101
115
5158
Natalie TOTARO
Natalie TOTARO #5158
Female 40-44
00:30:25
00:30:25
(00:30:06)
2
(41)
00:30:06
40-44
2
3
00:02:04
Female
41
50
5
6:01 min/km
07:02:44
00:09:30
5:56 min/km
144
7
70
00:14:39
5:51 min/km
118
2
48
00:05:58
6:36 min/km
109
3
42
46
52
5157
Daniel TOTARO
Daniel TOTARO #5157
Male Under 16
00:24:39
00:24:39
(00:24:32)
10
(32)
00:24:32
Under 16
10
10
00:08:49
Male
32
36
5
4:54 min/km
07:02:32
00:07:16
4:32 min/km
47
10
33
00:12:48
5:06 min/km
71
15
49
00:04:29
4:58 min/km
37
6
28
108
119
5156
Georgia TAYLOR-REES
Georgia TAYLOR-REES #5156
Female 20-24
00:31:00
00:31:00
(00:30:20)
6
(45)
00:30:20
20-24
6
7
00:11:57
Female
45
54
5
6:03 min/km
07:03:05
00:08:52
5:31 min/km
106
6
46
00:15:24
6:09 min/km
135
7
61
00:06:05
6:45 min/km
118
7
50
29
36
5155
Barron TANG-SMITH
Barron TANG-SMITH #5155
Male 20-24
00:22:10
00:22:10
(00:21:54)
3
(21)
00:21:54
20-24
3
4
00:06:43
Male
21
27
5
4:22 min/km
07:02:40
00:06:41
4:10 min/km
33
4
29
00:10:53
4:20 min/km
37
4
28
00:04:21
4:49 min/km
32
4
26
223
234
5154
Eden TADESSE
Eden TADESSE #5154
Female Under 16
00:40:05
00:40:05
(00:39:23)
25
(126)
00:39:23
Under 16
25
25
00:18:23
Female
126
131
5
7:52 min/km
07:03:07
00:11:36
7:14 min/km
240
27
135
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
213
24
115
00:09:13
10:14 min/km
260
30
147
224
235
5153
Ephratah TADESSE
Ephratah TADESSE #5153
Female Under 16
00:40:06
00:40:06
(00:39:24)
26
(127)
00:39:24
Under 16
26
26
00:18:24
Female
127
132
5
7:52 min/km
07:03:06
00:11:30
7:10 min/km
236
26
131
00:19:00
7:35 min/km
222
25
119
00:08:55
9:54 min/km
252
27
140
234
240
5152
Ceridwen SYNNOT
Ceridwen SYNNOT #5152
Female 35-39
00:40:43
00:40:43
(00:40:08)
16
(131)
00:40:08
35-39
16
17
00:19:08
Female
131
137
5
8:01 min/km
07:03:00
00:11:14
7:00 min/km
221
15
120
00:20:26
8:10 min/km
242
16
136
00:08:30
9:25 min/km
239
17
135
96
103
5151
Samantha SWIFT
Samantha SWIFT #5151
Female 45-49
00:29:31
00:29:31
(00:28:51)
4
(37)
00:28:51
45-49
4
4
00:07:30
Female
37
41
5
5:46 min/km
07:03:04
00:08:51
5:31 min/km
105
5
45
00:14:16
5:42 min/km
109
5
43
00:05:45
6:23 min/km
97
4
35
74
79
5150
Thomas SWIFT
Thomas SWIFT #5150
Male Under 16
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:34)
16
(49)
00:26:34
Under 16
16
17
00:11:24
Male
49
52
5
5:18 min/km
07:03:04
00:07:53
4:55 min/km
68
14
45
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
82
17
55
00:05:30
6:05 min/km
88
19
59
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023