Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
245
236
5203
Jasmin FAIRCHILD
Jasmin FAIRCHILD #5203
Female Under 16
00:43:32
00:43:32
(00:39:41)
28
(140)
00:39:41
Under 16
28
27
00:21:50
Female
140
133
5
7:56 min/km
07:06:16
00:10:36
6:37 min/km
197
24
107
00:20:21
8:08 min/km
241
27
135
00:08:44
9:41 min/km
249
26
138
232
243
5144
Ellie SHERRA
Ellie SHERRA #5144
Female 16-19
00:40:36
00:40:36
(00:40:21)
3
(129)
00:40:21
16-19
3
3
00:20:33
Female
129
139
5
8:04 min/km
07:02:40
00:11:41
7:17 min/km
243
3
136
00:20:15
8:05 min/km
240
3
134
00:08:26
9:21 min/km
238
3
134
242
237
5260
Daiana MARTINS
Daiana MARTINS #5260
Female 30-34
00:42:26
00:42:26
(00:39:53)
15
(137)
00:39:53
30-34
15
15
00:21:18
Female
137
134
5
7:58 min/km
07:04:57
00:11:35
7:14 min/km
239
14
134
00:20:13
8:04 min/km
239
15
133
00:08:06
8:59 min/km
235
15
131
244
247
5222
Jessica GUY
Jessica GUY #5222
Female 25-29
00:43:12
00:43:12
(00:40:30)
12
(139)
00:40:30
25-29
12
12
00:21:15
Female
139
141
5
8:06 min/km
07:05:06
00:11:29
7:10 min/km
234
13
129
00:20:04
8:01 min/km
238
12
132
00:08:59
9:57 min/km
253
14
141
231
232
10159
Marion KAVENAGH
Marion KAVENAGH #10159
Female 60-64
00:40:35
00:40:35
(00:39:00)
2
(128)
00:39:00
60-64
2
2
00:05:12
Female
128
129
5
7:48 min/km
07:04:00
00:11:14
7:01 min/km
222
2
121
00:19:43
7:53 min/km
237
2
131
00:08:03
8:56 min/km
233
2
130
236
221
5212
Erin FURNESS
Erin FURNESS #5212
Female 35-39
00:41:12
00:41:12
(00:37:28)
17
(133)
00:37:28
35-39
17
13
00:19:37
Female
133
119
5
7:29 min/km
07:06:08
00:10:41
6:40 min/km
199
11
108
00:19:33
7:49 min/km
236
15
130
00:07:15
8:03 min/km
198
11
106
235
220
5296
Diane RING
Diane RING #5296
Female 45-49
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:37:27)
16
(132)
00:37:27
45-49
16
15
00:19:10
Female
132
118
5
7:29 min/km
07:06:08
00:10:43
6:41 min/km
203
14
112
00:19:30
7:47 min/km
235
16
129
00:07:15
8:02 min/km
197
14
105
241
231
5256
Cara MACNISH
Cara MACNISH #5256
Female 55-59
00:42:02
00:42:02
(00:38:56)
5
(136)
00:38:56
55-59
5
5
00:08:36
Female
136
128
5
7:47 min/km
07:05:30
00:11:31
7:11 min/km
237
3
132
00:19:29
7:47 min/km
234
5
128
00:07:57
8:49 min/km
230
5
128
243
239
5097
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #5097
Female 30-34
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:40:08)
16
(138)
00:40:08
30-34
16
16
00:21:59
Female
138
136
5
8:01 min/km
07:05:24
00:13:01
8:07 min/km
257
16
147
00:19:25
7:45 min/km
233
14
127
00:07:43
8:33 min/km
221
13
121
246
241
5102
Xander MARTIN
Xander MARTIN #5102
Male Under 16
00:43:38
00:43:38
(00:40:10)
31
(106)
00:40:10
Under 16
31
31
00:27:48
Male
106
104
5
8:02 min/km
07:05:52
00:13:14
8:16 min/km
258
34
111
00:19:23
7:44 min/km
231
31
106
00:07:34
8:24 min/km
213
30
98
248
242
5103
Margaret MARTIN
Margaret MARTIN #5103
Female 40-44
00:43:40
00:43:40
(00:40:14)
19
(142)
00:40:14
40-44
19
19
00:15:19
Female
142
138
5
8:02 min/km
07:05:51
00:13:15
8:16 min/km
259
18
148
00:19:23
7:44 min/km
232
17
126
00:07:37
8:27 min/km
215
17
116
214
230
5280
Mariko OHTA
Mariko OHTA #5280
Female 45-49
00:38:57
00:38:57
(00:38:28)
15
(119)
00:38:28
45-49
15
16
00:16:56
Female
119
127
5
7:41 min/km
07:02:53
00:11:05
6:55 min/km
214
15
117
00:19:18
7:42 min/km
230
15
125
00:08:06
8:59 min/km
236
16
132
196
216
5199
James EVAN SHERRA
James EVAN SHERRA #5199
Male Under 16
00:37:30
00:37:30
(00:37:15)
27
(90)
00:37:15
Under 16
27
29
00:21:40
Male
90
100
5
7:27 min/km
07:02:39
00:11:28
7:09 min/km
233
32
105
00:19:15
7:41 min/km
229
30
105
00:06:32
7:15 min/km
147
23
74
203
181
5111
Georgia MOFFLIN
Georgia MOFFLIN #5111
Female Under 16
00:37:55
00:37:55
(00:34:32)
24
(111)
00:34:32
Under 16
24
23
00:16:13
Female
111
98
5
6:54 min/km
07:05:48
00:08:17
5:10 min/km
84
12
32
00:19:10
7:39 min/km
228
26
124
00:07:05
7:51 min/km
187
23
101
216
229
5081
Theresa HUNTER
Theresa HUNTER #5081
Female 65-69
00:39:19
00:39:19
(00:38:26)
2
(120)
00:38:26
65-69
2
2
00:00:29
Female
120
126
5
7:41 min/km
07:03:17
00:11:27
7:09 min/km
231
2
127
00:19:10
7:39 min/km
227
2
123
00:07:50
8:41 min/km
223
2
123
209
227
5000
Zahrah ATCHIA
Zahrah ATCHIA #5000
Female 30-34
00:38:28
00:38:28
(00:38:14)
13
(115)
00:38:14
30-34
13
14
00:17:20
Female
115
124
5
7:38 min/km
07:02:39
00:11:13
7:00 min/km
220
13
119
00:19:09
7:39 min/km
226
13
122
00:07:53
8:45 min/km
227
14
126
237
225
5300
Jodie SCOTT
Jodie SCOTT #5300
Female 40-44
00:41:30
00:41:30
(00:37:56)
18
(134)
00:37:56
40-44
18
18
00:13:09
Female
134
122
5
7:35 min/km
07:05:59
00:11:26
7:08 min/km
228
17
126
00:19:03
7:36 min/km
224
16
121
00:07:28
8:17 min/km
205
15
112
218
204
5303
Brad SCOTT
Brad SCOTT #5303
Male 50-54
00:39:38
00:39:38
(00:36:05)
5
(97)
00:36:05
50-54
5
5
00:14:28
Male
97
93
5
7:12 min/km
07:05:58
00:11:26
7:08 min/km
229
6
103
00:19:03
7:37 min/km
225
6
104
00:05:37
6:13 min/km
91
2
61
221
233
5073
Hildana HAILE
Hildana HAILE #5073
Female 35-39
00:40:03
00:40:03
(00:39:21)
14
(124)
00:39:21
35-39
14
15
00:18:28
Female
124
130
5
7:52 min/km
07:03:07
00:11:09
6:57 min/km
217
14
118
00:19:01
7:36 min/km
223
14
120
00:09:12
10:12 min/km
258
18
146
224
235
5153
Ephratah TADESSE
Ephratah TADESSE #5153
Female Under 16
00:40:06
00:40:06
(00:39:24)
26
(127)
00:39:24
Under 16
26
26
00:18:24
Female
127
132
5
7:52 min/km
07:03:06
00:11:30
7:10 min/km
236
26
131
00:19:00
7:35 min/km
222
25
119
00:08:55
9:54 min/km
252
27
140
225
208
5314
Levi STANBRIDGE
Levi STANBRIDGE #5314
Male Under 16
00:40:10
00:40:10
(00:36:31)
30
(98)
00:36:31
Under 16
30
28
00:24:20
Male
98
95
5
7:18 min/km
07:06:04
00:10:27
6:31 min/km
192
29
89
00:18:53
7:33 min/km
221
29
103
00:07:12
7:59 min/km
191
27
89
226
214
5332
Paul ZUVELA
Paul ZUVELA #5332
Male 55-59
00:40:11
00:40:11
(00:36:54)
4
(99)
00:36:54
55-59
4
4
00:12:51
Male
99
98
5
7:22 min/km
07:05:42
00:10:55
6:48 min/km
208
4
94
00:18:51
7:32 min/km
220
4
102
00:07:09
7:56 min/km
190
4
88
230
218
5045
Allan D'ORSOGNA
Allan D'ORSOGNA #5045
Male 70+
00:40:30
00:40:30
(00:37:24)
4
(103)
00:37:24
70+
4
3
00:05:20
Male
103
101
5
7:28 min/km
07:05:31
00:11:05
6:55 min/km
213
1
97
00:18:50
7:31 min/km
219
4
101
00:07:30
8:19 min/km
207
3
95
227
213
5348
Damian COSSON
Damian COSSON #5348
Male 40-44
00:40:12
00:40:12
(00:36:53)
8
(100)
00:36:53
40-44
8
8
00:20:08
Male
100
97
5
7:22 min/km
07:05:44
00:10:52
6:47 min/km
206
6
92
00:18:48
7:31 min/km
218
8
100
00:07:13
8:00 min/km
194
8
91
219
228
5061
Melinda FISHER
Melinda FISHER #5061
Female 55-59
00:39:59
00:39:59
(00:38:24)
3
(122)
00:38:24
55-59
3
4
00:06:33
Female
122
125
5
7:40 min/km
07:04:00
00:11:51
7:24 min/km
245
4
138
00:18:43
7:28 min/km
217
4
118
00:07:51
8:42 min/km
225
4
124
210
222
5124
Sarah PHILLIPS
Sarah PHILLIPS #5124
Female 25-29
00:38:37
00:38:37
(00:37:51)
10
(116)
00:37:51
25-29
10
11
00:16:40
Female
116
120
5
7:34 min/km
07:03:10
00:11:29
7:10 min/km
235
14
130
00:18:41
7:28 min/km
216
11
117
00:07:42
8:32 min/km
220
11
120
173
195
5133
Jude RODRIGUEZ
Jude RODRIGUEZ #5133
Male Under 16
00:35:40
00:35:40
(00:35:20)
24
(81)
00:35:20
Under 16
24
27
00:19:50
Male
81
88
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:45
00:09:54
6:11 min/km
161
25
78
00:18:39
7:27 min/km
215
28
99
00:06:48
7:32 min/km
163
25
82
205
217
5085
Sandi KELEY
Sandi KELEY #5085
Female 45-49
00:38:18
00:38:18
(00:37:24)
14
(112)
00:37:24
45-49
14
14
00:16:17
Female
112
117
5
7:28 min/km
07:03:19
00:11:33
7:12 min/km
238
16
133
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
212
14
114
00:07:17
8:04 min/km
199
15
107
217
226
5089
Vidya KRISHNAN
Vidya KRISHNAN #5089
Female 35-39
00:39:33
00:39:33
(00:38:10)
13
(121)
00:38:10
35-39
13
14
00:17:58
Female
121
123
5
7:38 min/km
07:03:48
00:11:44
7:19 min/km
244
18
137
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
214
13
116
00:07:52
8:43 min/km
226
15
125
223
234
5154
Eden TADESSE
Eden TADESSE #5154
Female Under 16
00:40:05
00:40:05
(00:39:23)
25
(126)
00:39:23
Under 16
25
25
00:18:23
Female
126
131
5
7:52 min/km
07:03:07
00:11:36
7:14 min/km
240
27
135
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
213
24
115
00:09:13
10:14 min/km
260
30
147
5317
Jayjay TATIN
Jayjay TATIN #5317
Male 30-34
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
30-34
Male
5
min/km
07:04:01
00:45:29
28:25 min/km
00:18:34
7:25 min/km
00:07:34
8:23 min/km
172
194
5132
Amanda RODRIGUEZ
Amanda RODRIGUEZ #5132
Female 35-39
00:35:39
00:35:39
(00:35:20)
9
(92)
00:35:20
35-39
9
10
00:14:04
Female
92
107
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:44
00:10:01
6:15 min/km
174
8
90
00:18:31
7:24 min/km
211
12
113
00:06:49
7:33 min/km
165
7
83
187
206
5278
Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI #5278
Male 45-49
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:24)
8
(86)
00:36:24
45-49
8
9
00:13:56
Male
86
94
5
7:16 min/km
07:02:47
00:10:02
6:16 min/km
175
7
85
00:18:27
7:22 min/km
210
9
98
00:07:56
8:48 min/km
229
8
102
228
209
5311
David STANBRIDGE
David STANBRIDGE #5311
Male 50-54
00:40:14
00:40:14
(00:36:32)
6
(101)
00:36:32
50-54
6
6
00:15:04
Male
101
96
5
7:18 min/km
07:06:07
00:10:59
6:51 min/km
211
5
95
00:18:22
7:20 min/km
209
5
97
00:07:12
7:59 min/km
193
6
90
190
175
5092
Miguel LEZAMA BERNABE
Miguel LEZAMA BERNABE #5092
Male 25-29
00:36:58
00:36:58
(00:33:55)
7
(89)
00:33:55
25-29
7
7
00:18:31
Male
89
82
5
6:46 min/km
07:05:28
00:08:56
5:34 min/km
109
6
62
00:18:17
7:18 min/km
208
8
96
00:06:42
7:26 min/km
155
7
79
191
211
5247
Renee LA
Renee LA #5247
Female 35-39
00:37:09
00:37:09
(00:36:47)
12
(102)
00:36:47
35-39
12
12
00:15:34
Female
102
115
5
7:21 min/km
07:02:46
00:10:49
6:45 min/km
205
13
114
00:18:13
7:16 min/km
207
11
112
00:07:47
8:37 min/km
222
14
122
194
212
5119
Amelia NORTON
Amelia NORTON #5119
Female 20-24
00:37:13
00:37:13
(00:36:48)
9
(105)
00:36:48
20-24
9
9
00:18:10
Female
105
116
5
7:21 min/km
07:02:49
00:10:57
6:50 min/km
210
9
116
00:18:11
7:16 min/km
206
9
111
00:07:41
8:32 min/km
219
9
119
171
199
5050
Kathryn DOWNS
Kathryn DOWNS #5050
Female 40-44
00:35:37
00:35:37
(00:35:30)
12
(91)
00:35:30
40-44
12
14
00:07:16
Female
91
108
5
7:05 min/km
07:02:32
00:09:56
6:11 min/km
164
11
84
00:18:02
7:12 min/km
205
15
110
00:07:33
8:22 min/km
210
16
114
204
219
5288
Anton PRICE
Anton PRICE #5288
Male 70+
00:38:03
00:38:03
(00:37:26)
3
(93)
00:37:26
70+
3
4
00:02:53
Male
93
102
5
7:29 min/km
07:03:02
00:11:39
7:16 min/km
241
3
106
00:17:58
7:11 min/km
204
3
95
00:07:51
8:42 min/km
224
4
101
186
205
5277
Julija NIKOLOSKA
Julija NIKOLOSKA #5277
Female 40-44
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:24)
15
(101)
00:36:24
40-44
15
16
00:08:26
Female
101
112
5
7:16 min/km
07:02:47
00:10:35
6:36 min/km
196
16
106
00:17:56
7:10 min/km
203
14
109
00:07:54
8:46 min/km
228
18
127
170
185
5022
Michelle CHU
Michelle CHU #5022
Female 40-44
00:35:24
00:35:24
(00:34:41)
11
(90)
00:34:41
40-44
11
13
00:07:03
Female
90
100
5
6:56 min/km
07:03:07
00:09:57
6:13 min/km
170
13
87
00:17:53
7:09 min/km
202
13
108
00:06:51
7:36 min/km
167
11
85
169
184
5252
Emma LOK
Emma LOK #5252
Female 35-39
00:35:24
00:35:24
(00:34:41)
8
(89)
00:34:41
35-39
8
8
00:13:49
Female
89
99
5
6:56 min/km
07:03:07
00:09:58
6:13 min/km
172
7
88
00:17:52
7:08 min/km
201
10
107
00:06:52
7:37 min/km
169
8
87
220
207
5118
Sharon NIAM
Sharon NIAM #5118
Female 25-29
00:40:00
00:40:00
(00:36:31)
11
(123)
00:36:31
25-29
11
10
00:18:03
Female
123
113
5
7:18 min/km
07:05:53
00:11:21
7:05 min/km
225
11
123
00:17:51
7:08 min/km
200
10
106
00:07:20
8:08 min/km
200
9
108
151
172
5304
Ethan SHARPE
Ethan SHARPE #5304
Male Under 16
00:34:00
00:34:00
(00:33:42)
22
(74)
00:33:42
Under 16
22
25
00:18:10
Male
74
81
5
6:44 min/km
07:02:43
00:09:11
5:44 min/km
126
22
68
00:17:50
7:07 min/km
199
27
94
00:06:41
7:25 min/km
153
24
77
153
176
5250
Diane LEDGER
Diane LEDGER #5250
Female 45-49
00:34:15
00:34:15
(00:33:58)
12
(79)
00:33:58
45-49
12
13
00:12:14
Female
79
94
5
6:47 min/km
07:02:41
00:09:14
5:46 min/km
131
7
62
00:17:49
7:07 min/km
198
13
105
00:06:56
7:41 min/km
173
13
91
211
189
5301
Heath SCOTT
Heath SCOTT #5301
Male Under 16
00:38:44
00:38:44
(00:35:11)
29
(95)
00:35:11
Under 16
29
26
00:22:54
Male
95
86
5
7:02 min/km
07:05:57
00:09:20
5:49 min/km
137
24
73
00:17:48
7:06 min/km
196
26
92
00:08:04
8:56 min/km
234
32
104
174
197
5344
Luca YATES
Luca YATES #5344
Male Unknown
00:35:45
00:35:45
(00:35:22)
3
(82)
00:35:22
Unknown
3
3
00:16:59
Male
82
90
5
7:04 min/km
07:02:48
00:09:56
6:11 min/km
165
3
81
00:17:48
7:06 min/km
197
3
93
00:07:39
8:29 min/km
218
3
100
182
157
5044
Albion DOLPHIN
Albion DOLPHIN #5044
Female Under 16
00:36:09
00:36:09
(00:32:45)
21
(98)
00:32:45
Under 16
21
18
00:14:27
Female
98
81
5
6:33 min/km
07:05:48
00:08:16
5:09 min/km
83
11
31
00:17:46
7:06 min/km
195
23
104
00:06:44
7:28 min/km
160
19
80
178
191
5264
Mikaela MCMINIGAL
Mikaela MCMINIGAL #5264
Female Under 16
00:36:03
00:36:03
(00:35:12)
20
(95)
00:35:12
Under 16
20
24
00:14:21
Female
95
104
5
7:02 min/km
07:03:16
00:10:28
6:31 min/km
193
23
104
00:17:42
7:04 min/km
194
22
103
00:07:03
7:49 min/km
183
22
99
180
188
5263
Clare MCMINIGAL
Clare MCMINIGAL #5263
Female 35-39
00:36:04
00:36:04
(00:35:11)
11
(96)
00:35:11
35-39
11
9
00:14:29
Female
96
103
5
7:02 min/km
07:03:17
00:10:25
6:30 min/km
191
10
103
00:17:39
7:03 min/km
193
9
102
00:07:08
7:54 min/km
188
10
102
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023