Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
45
5059
Helen EVANS
Helen EVANS #5059
Female 30-34
00:23:47
00:23:47
(00:23:35)
3
(12)
00:23:35
30-34
3
3
00:02:39
Female
12
14
5
4:42 min/km
07:02:37
00:07:04
4:24 min/km
43
2
13
00:11:43
4:40 min/km
50
2
14
00:04:50
5:21 min/km
48
3
14
53
54
5070
Callum GRAHAM
Callum GRAHAM #5070
Male Under 16
00:25:15
00:25:15
(00:24:44)
11
(39)
00:24:44
Under 16
11
11
00:09:25
Male
39
38
5
4:56 min/km
07:02:56
00:07:48
4:52 min/km
62
12
39
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
51
11
37
00:05:06
5:39 min/km
68
14
48
48
50
5220
Raffaele GUADAGNINO
Raffaele GUADAGNINO #5220
Male 40-44
00:24:51
00:24:51
(00:24:24)
2
(34)
00:24:24
40-44
2
2
00:04:47
Male
34
34
5
4:52 min/km
07:02:52
00:07:51
4:54 min/km
66
3
43
00:11:52
4:44 min/km
52
2
38
00:04:42
5:12 min/km
44
2
32
54
57
5109
Madison MIRABELLA
Madison MIRABELLA #5109
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:24:56)
4
(15)
00:24:56
Under 16
4
5
00:03:36
Female
15
17
5
4:59 min/km
07:02:46
00:07:45
4:50 min/km
60
8
22
00:11:58
4:47 min/km
53
5
15
00:05:14
5:48 min/km
76
7
24
49
58
5105
Geoff MCKINLEY
Geoff MCKINLEY #5105
Male 60-64
00:25:02
00:25:02
(00:24:57)
1
(35)
00:24:57
60-64
1
2
Male
35
41
5
4:59 min/km
07:02:29
00:08:03
5:01 min/km
74
2
49
00:12:04
4:49 min/km
54
1
39
00:04:52
5:23 min/km
51
1
37
65
65
5140
Elaine SANDERSON
Elaine SANDERSON #5140
Female 30-34
00:26:16
00:26:16
(00:25:35)
4
(19)
00:25:35
30-34
4
5
00:05:08
Female
19
19
5
5:07 min/km
07:03:06
00:08:27
5:16 min/km
93
6
35
00:12:06
4:50 min/km
55
3
16
00:05:03
5:36 min/km
63
4
19
94
62
5180
Kim BENNETT
Kim BENNETT #5180
Female 30-34
00:29:06
00:29:06
(00:25:20)
7
(36)
00:25:20
30-34
7
4
00:07:58
Female
36
18
5
5:04 min/km
07:06:10
00:08:36
5:22 min/km
99
7
39
00:12:07
4:50 min/km
56
4
17
00:04:39
5:08 min/km
42
2
11
58
60
5276
Nate NICHOL
Nate NICHOL #5276
Male Under 16
00:25:34
00:25:34
(00:25:13)
13
(43)
00:25:13
Under 16
13
13
00:09:44
Male
43
43
5
5:02 min/km
07:02:45
00:07:50
4:53 min/km
64
13
41
00:12:08
4:51 min/km
57
12
40
00:05:16
5:50 min/km
80
17
54
57
61
5275
Brendan NICHOL
Brendan NICHOL #5275
Male 45-49
00:25:34
00:25:34
(00:25:14)
3
(42)
00:25:14
45-49
3
3
00:02:43
Male
42
44
5
5:02 min/km
07:02:45
00:07:52
4:54 min/km
67
2
44
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
58
3
41
00:05:14
5:47 min/km
74
5
52
51
56
5191
Lih CHANG
Lih CHANG #5191
Male 20-24
00:25:09
00:25:09
(00:24:54)
5
(37)
00:24:54
20-24
5
5
00:09:42
Male
37
40
5
4:58 min/km
07:02:40
00:07:50
4:53 min/km
65
5
42
00:12:10
4:51 min/km
59
5
42
00:04:55
5:26 min/km
52
5
38
50
55
5115
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #5115
Male 60-64
00:25:09
00:25:09
(00:24:52)
2
(36)
00:24:52
60-64
2
1
00:00:07
Male
36
39
5
4:58 min/km
07:02:42
00:07:44
4:49 min/km
59
1
38
00:12:10
4:51 min/km
60
2
43
00:04:58
5:30 min/km
57
2
41
61
69
5094
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #5094
Female Under 16
00:26:11
00:26:11
(00:25:45)
5
(18)
00:25:45
Under 16
5
7
00:04:29
Female
18
23
5
5:08 min/km
07:02:50
00:08:11
5:06 min/km
77
10
27
00:12:13
4:53 min/km
61
6
18
00:05:23
5:57 min/km
86
9
28
64
64
5272
Dale MUNROE
Dale MUNROE #5272
Male 45-49
00:26:14
00:26:14
(00:25:29)
4
(46)
00:25:29
45-49
4
4
00:03:23
Male
46
46
5
5:05 min/km
07:03:10
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
89
4
56
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
62
4
44
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
54
3
40
261
259
5238
Natalie JETTA
Natalie JETTA #5238
Female 40-44
00:48:11
00:48:11
(00:45:56)
20
(148)
00:45:56
40-44
20
20
00:19:50
Female
148
148
5
9:11 min/km
07:04:40
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
00:35:58
39:56 min/km
277
22
157
263
262
5251
Kathryn LEMON
Kathryn LEMON #5251
Female 55-59
00:48:12
00:48:12
(00:45:57)
6
(150)
00:45:57
55-59
6
6
00:14:46
Female
150
151
5
9:11 min/km
07:04:40
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
00:35:58
39:57 min/km
278
7
158
262
260
5266
Trish MOLONEY
Trish MOLONEY #5266
Female 35-39
00:48:11
00:48:11
(00:45:56)
19
(149)
00:45:56
35-39
19
19
00:26:36
Female
149
149
5
9:11 min/km
07:04:40
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
00:35:57
39:55 min/km
276
19
156
59
67
5310
Ros STALLARD
Ros STALLARD #5310
Female 35-39
00:26:04
00:26:04
(00:25:36)
2
(16)
00:25:36
35-39
2
2
00:04:29
Female
16
21
5
5:07 min/km
07:02:53
00:08:15
5:08 min/km
80
2
28
00:12:17
4:54 min/km
63
2
19
00:05:05
5:38 min/km
67
2
20
62
70
5221
Dominic GUADAGNINO
Dominic GUADAGNINO #5221
Male Under 16
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:25:45)
14
(44)
00:25:45
Under 16
14
15
00:10:22
Male
44
47
5
5:08 min/km
07:02:51
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
88
18
55
00:12:18
4:55 min/km
65
13
46
00:05:08
5:41 min/km
70
15
49
52
53
5182
Cole BERGERSEN
Cole BERGERSEN #5182
Male 50-54
00:25:10
00:25:10
(00:24:44)
1
(38)
00:24:44
50-54
1
1
Male
38
37
5
4:56 min/km
07:02:51
00:07:27
4:38 min/km
50
1
34
00:12:18
4:54 min/km
64
1
45
00:05:01
5:33 min/km
62
1
44
43
49
5231
Miki HODSON
Miki HODSON #5231
Female 45-49
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:15)
2
(13)
00:24:15
45-49
2
2
00:02:23
Female
13
16
5
4:51 min/km
07:02:34
00:06:57
4:20 min/km
40
2
11
00:12:20
4:55 min/km
66
2
20
00:04:59
5:31 min/km
60
2
17
81
81
5284
Brendan PARKER
Brendan PARKER #5284
Male 35-39
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:26:40)
7
(55)
00:26:40
35-39
7
7
00:10:41
Male
55
54
5
5:19 min/km
07:03:20
00:09:01
5:37 min/km
114
10
64
00:12:42
5:04 min/km
67
8
47
00:04:58
5:30 min/km
59
7
43
63
63
5271
Geoffrey MUNROE
Geoffrey MUNROE #5271
Male Under 16
00:26:14
00:26:14
(00:25:29)
15
(45)
00:25:29
Under 16
15
14
00:10:24
Male
45
45
5
5:05 min/km
07:03:09
00:07:55
4:56 min/km
71
16
48
00:12:43
5:05 min/km
68
14
48
00:04:52
5:23 min/km
50
11
36
85
66
5216
Jenny GERSPACHER
Jenny GERSPACHER #5216
Female 40-44
00:28:21
00:28:21
(00:25:35)
1
(30)
00:25:35
40-44
1
1
Female
30
20
5
5:07 min/km
07:05:10
00:07:44
4:49 min/km
58
1
21
00:12:45
5:05 min/km
69
1
21
00:05:07
5:40 min/km
69
1
21
82
82
5285
Willow PARKER
Willow PARKER #5285
Female Under 16
00:27:37
00:27:37
(00:26:41)
9
(27)
00:26:41
Under 16
9
9
00:05:55
Female
27
28
5
5:20 min/km
07:03:20
00:08:57
5:35 min/km
112
15
49
00:12:46
5:06 min/km
70
7
22
00:04:59
5:31 min/km
61
5
18
46
52
5157
Daniel TOTARO
Daniel TOTARO #5157
Male Under 16
00:24:39
00:24:39
(00:24:32)
10
(32)
00:24:32
Under 16
10
10
00:08:49
Male
32
36
5
4:54 min/km
07:02:32
00:07:16
4:32 min/km
47
10
33
00:12:48
5:06 min/km
71
15
49
00:04:29
4:58 min/km
37
6
28
69
76
5068
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #5068
Male 40-44
00:26:48
00:26:48
(00:26:16)
3
(47)
00:26:16
40-44
3
3
00:06:44
Male
47
49
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:57
00:07:49
4:52 min/km
63
2
40
00:12:48
5:06 min/km
72
3
50
00:05:40
6:17 min/km
94
5
62
97
77
5313
Kai STANBRIDGE
Kai STANBRIDGE #5313
Male Under 16
00:29:52
00:29:52
(00:26:19)
20
(60)
00:26:19
Under 16
20
16
00:14:02
Male
60
50
5
5:15 min/km
07:05:57
00:08:24
5:14 min/km
91
19
58
00:12:51
5:08 min/km
73
16
51
00:05:04
5:37 min/km
66
13
47
66
75
5299
Renae SAMBROOKS
Renae SAMBROOKS #5299
Female 45-49
00:26:29
00:26:29
(00:26:16)
3
(20)
00:26:16
45-49
3
3
00:04:28
Female
20
27
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:38
00:08:02
5:00 min/km
73
3
25
00:13:00
5:11 min/km
74
3
23
00:05:15
5:49 min/km
77
3
25
77
78
5334
Peter VAN SCHIE
Peter VAN SCHIE #5334
Male Unknown
00:27:24
00:27:24
(00:26:31)
2
(51)
00:26:31
Unknown
2
2
00:08:38
Male
51
51
5
5:18 min/km
07:03:18
00:08:18
5:11 min/km
85
2
53
00:13:00
5:11 min/km
75
2
52
00:05:13
5:46 min/km
73
2
51
60
71
5062
Noriko FRY
Noriko FRY #5062
Female 50-54
00:26:09
00:26:09
(00:26:00)
1
(17)
00:26:00
50-54
1
1
Female
17
24
5
5:12 min/km
07:02:34
00:07:46
4:51 min/km
61
1
23
00:13:01
5:12 min/km
76
1
24
00:05:14
5:48 min/km
75
1
23
102
80
5230
Trevor HILLSON
Trevor HILLSON #5230
Male 55-59
00:30:26
00:30:26
(00:26:40)
2
(61)
00:26:40
55-59
2
2
00:03:06
Male
61
53
5
5:19 min/km
07:06:11
00:08:22
5:13 min/km
90
2
57
00:13:02
5:12 min/km
78
2
53
00:05:16
5:51 min/km
81
2
55
86
68
5215
Alexandra GERSPACHER
Alexandra GERSPACHER #5215
Female Under 16
00:28:25
00:28:25
(00:25:39)
11
(31)
00:25:39
Under 16
11
6
00:06:43
Female
31
22
5
5:07 min/km
07:05:10
00:07:29
4:40 min/km
52
5
17
00:13:02
5:12 min/km
77
8
25
00:05:09
5:42 min/km
71
6
22
70
73
5243
Imogen KEMP
Imogen KEMP #5243
Female 25-29
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:15)
2
(23)
00:26:15
25-29
2
2
00:04:55
Female
23
25
5
5:15 min/km
07:03:01
00:08:15
5:09 min/km
82
2
30
00:13:05
5:13 min/km
79
2
26
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
56
2
16
71
72
5297
Sheldon RONALD
Sheldon RONALD #5297
Male 25-29
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:14)
5
(48)
00:26:14
25-29
5
5
00:08:25
Male
48
48
5
5:14 min/km
07:03:02
00:08:14
5:08 min/km
79
5
52
00:13:05
5:13 min/km
80
5
54
00:04:56
5:28 min/km
53
5
39
73
85
5056
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #5056
Female Under 16
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:55)
8
(25)
00:26:55
Under 16
8
10
00:05:20
Female
25
29
5
5:22 min/km
07:02:32
00:08:06
5:03 min/km
75
9
26
00:13:06
5:14 min/km
81
9
27
00:05:44
6:21 min/km
96
11
34
74
79
5150
Thomas SWIFT
Thomas SWIFT #5150
Male Under 16
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:34)
16
(49)
00:26:34
Under 16
16
17
00:11:24
Male
49
52
5
5:18 min/km
07:03:04
00:07:53
4:55 min/km
68
14
45
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
82
17
55
00:05:30
6:05 min/km
88
19
59
68
74
5127
Asha PRESSLEY
Asha PRESSLEY #5127
Female Under 16
00:26:48
00:26:48
(00:26:16)
6
(22)
00:26:16
Under 16
6
8
00:05:06
Female
22
26
5
5:15 min/km
07:02:57
00:07:24
4:37 min/km
48
4
15
00:13:13
5:17 min/km
83
10
28
00:05:39
6:16 min/km
92
10
31
92
96
5224
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #5224
Male Under 16
00:28:57
00:28:57
(00:28:07)
19
(58)
00:28:07
Under 16
19
20
00:13:07
Male
58
60
5
5:37 min/km
07:03:15
00:09:16
5:47 min/km
135
23
72
00:13:16
5:18 min/km
84
18
56
00:05:36
6:12 min/km
89
20
60
125
101
5302
Dean SCOTT
Dean SCOTT #5302
Male Under 16
00:31:55
00:31:55
(00:28:21)
21
(68)
00:28:21
Under 16
21
21
00:16:05
Male
68
62
5
5:40 min/km
07:05:59
00:09:09
5:42 min/km
124
21
67
00:13:19
5:19 min/km
85
19
57
00:05:53
6:31 min/km
103
22
66
83
90
5261
Alison MCGREADY
Alison MCGREADY #5261
Female 30-34
00:28:15
00:28:15
(00:27:38)
5
(28)
00:27:38
30-34
5
7
00:07:07
Female
28
33
5
5:31 min/km
07:03:02
00:09:00
5:37 min/km
113
8
50
00:13:21
5:20 min/km
86
5
29
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
85
5
27
114
91
5286
Matthew PERRY
Matthew PERRY #5286
Male 40-44
00:31:10
00:31:10
(00:27:43)
5
(66)
00:27:43
40-44
5
5
00:11:06
Male
66
58
5
5:32 min/km
07:05:52
00:09:09
5:42 min/km
123
5
66
00:13:24
5:21 min/km
87
4
58
00:05:11
5:45 min/km
72
3
50
98
89
5307
Bethany SMITH
Bethany SMITH #5307
Female 30-34
00:30:00
00:30:00
(00:27:35)
8
(38)
00:27:35
30-34
8
6
00:08:52
Female
38
32
5
5:31 min/km
07:04:50
00:08:20
5:12 min/km
87
5
33
00:13:26
5:22 min/km
88
6
30
00:05:50
6:28 min/km
100
6
36
110
88
5122
Kelly O'LOUGHLIN
Kelly O'LOUGHLIN #5122
Female 50-54
00:31:06
00:31:06
(00:27:35)
2
(47)
00:27:35
50-54
2
2
00:04:57
Female
47
31
5
5:31 min/km
07:05:56
00:08:41
5:25 min/km
100
2
40
00:13:29
5:23 min/km
89
2
31
00:05:26
6:01 min/km
87
2
29
93
102
5253
Sienna LOK
Sienna LOK #5253
Female Under 16
00:29:04
00:29:04
(00:28:23)
13
(35)
00:28:23
Under 16
13
13
00:07:22
Female
35
40
5
5:40 min/km
07:03:06
00:08:48
5:29 min/km
101
13
41
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
91
11
32
00:06:00
6:39 min/km
111
12
44
89
95
5268
Johannes MUCHA
Johannes MUCHA #5268
Male 45-49
00:28:33
00:28:33
(00:28:06)
5
(56)
00:28:06
45-49
5
5
00:05:42
Male
56
59
5
5:37 min/km
07:02:52
00:09:14
5:45 min/km
130
5
69
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
90
5
59
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
83
6
57
78
83
5021
Edwin CHU
Edwin CHU #5021
Male 40-44
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:52)
4
(52)
00:26:52
40-44
4
4
00:07:27
Male
52
55
5
5:22 min/km
07:03:03
00:07:55
4:56 min/km
70
4
47
00:13:41
5:28 min/km
93
5
61
00:05:17
5:51 min/km
82
4
56
79
84
5023
Nathan CHU
Nathan CHU #5023
Male Under 16
00:27:31
00:27:31
(00:26:52)
17
(53)
00:26:52
Under 16
17
18
00:11:41
Male
53
56
5
5:22 min/km
07:03:03
00:07:54
4:55 min/km
69
15
46
00:13:41
5:28 min/km
92
20
60
00:05:18
5:52 min/km
84
18
58
130
105
5308
Kurt SPANSWICK
Kurt SPANSWICK #5308
Male 45-49
00:32:05
00:32:05
(00:29:00)
6
(69)
00:29:00
45-49
6
6
00:09:14
Male
69
64
5
5:48 min/km
07:05:29
00:09:31
5:56 min/km
146
6
75
00:13:42
5:28 min/km
94
6
62
00:05:48
6:26 min/km
98
7
63
95
104
5038
Ian CROOKE
Ian CROOKE #5038
Male 50-54
00:29:09
00:29:09
(00:28:51)
2
(59)
00:28:51
50-54
2
2
00:03:59
Male
59
63
5
5:46 min/km
07:02:43
00:09:16
5:47 min/km
134
2
71
00:13:47
5:30 min/km
95
2
63
00:05:49
6:27 min/km
99
3
64
87
94
5269
Zoe MUCHA
Zoe MUCHA #5269
Female Under 16
00:28:32
00:28:32
(00:28:04)
12
(32)
00:28:04
Under 16
12
12
00:06:50
Female
32
36
5
5:36 min/km
07:02:52
00:09:02
5:38 min/km
116
16
52
00:13:48
5:30 min/km
96
12
33
00:05:16
5:50 min/km
79
8
26
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023