Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (647 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
500
501
10027
Lisa BOWDIN
Lisa BOWDIN #10027
Female 30-34
01:30:07
01:30:07
(01:25:59)
46
(241)
01:25:59
30-34
46
46
00:49:19
Female
241
242
10
8:35 min/km
07:04:32
00:07:00
6:59 min/km
502
46
244
00:07:54
8:45 min/km
498
46
243
00:25:27
9:05 min/km
502
46
243
00:15:45
9:15 min/km
498
45
241
00:21:39
8:39 min/km
485
45
231
00:08:17
7:31 min/km
501
46
241
502
502
10210
Tony MCDERMOTT
Tony MCDERMOTT #10210
Male 60-64
01:32:22
01:32:22
(01:28:23)
8
(260)
01:28:23
60-64
8
8
00:39:26
Male
260
260
10
8:50 min/km
07:04:23
00:08:11
8:10 min/km
505
8
259
00:09:07
10:07 min/km
505
8
259
00:25:44
9:11 min/km
503
8
260
00:15:29
9:06 min/km
495
8
256
00:20:59
8:23 min/km
481
8
254
00:08:56
8:06 min/km
500
8
260
503
503
10318
Kelsey TODD
Kelsey TODD #10318
Female 20-24
01:35:42
01:35:42
(01:30:23)
13
(243)
01:30:23
20-24
13
13
00:42:27
Female
243
243
10
9:02 min/km
07:05:42
00:09:07
9:06 min/km
508
13
249
00:09:02
10:01 min/km
503
13
245
00:27:50
9:56 min/km
506
13
245
00:14:21
8:26 min/km
475
12
227
01:35:42
26:59 min/km
496
12
237
505
504
10430
Claire FARRAR
Claire FARRAR #10430
Female 40-44
01:39:47
01:39:47
(01:34:28)
36
(245)
01:34:28
40-44
36
36
00:52:14
Female
245
244
10
9:26 min/km
07:05:42
00:09:07
9:06 min/km
507
35
248
00:09:03
10:03 min/km
504
35
246
00:27:52
9:56 min/km
508
36
247
00:14:26
8:29 min/km
479
31
229
01:39:47
30:42 min/km
504
36
244
506
505
10308
Sarah TADIER
Sarah TADIER #10308
Female 55-59
01:39:48
01:39:48
(01:34:30)
8
(246)
01:34:30
55-59
8
8
00:39:53
Female
246
245
10
9:27 min/km
07:05:42
00:08:15
8:14 min/km
506
9
247
00:09:54
10:59 min/km
507
8
248
00:27:51
9:56 min/km
507
8
246
00:16:17
9:34 min/km
499
8
242
00:22:22
8:56 min/km
488
8
234
00:09:53
8:58 min/km
505
8
245
504
506
10618
Trang VU
Trang VU #10618
Female 30-34
01:37:46
01:37:46
(01:35:35)
47
(244)
01:35:35
30-34
47
47
00:56:58
Female
244
246
10
9:33 min/km
07:02:34
00:17:44
19:41 min/km
00:27:03
9:39 min/km
504
47
244
00:17:15
10:08 min/km
500
46
243
01:37:46
28:51 min/km
507
47
247
507
507
10321
Anexandra TURNER
Anexandra TURNER #10321
Female Unknown
01:43:31
01:43:31
(01:38:52)
7
(247)
01:38:52
Unknown
7
7
00:52:18
Female
247
247
10
9:53 min/km
07:05:02
00:07:45
7:44 min/km
504
7
246
00:09:49
10:53 min/km
506
7
247
00:29:02
10:21 min/km
509
7
248
00:17:27
10:15 min/km
501
6
244
00:24:22
9:44 min/km
490
6
236
00:10:30
9:31 min/km
506
7
246
508
508
10360
Ammar AL-TAMIMI
Ammar AL-TAMIMI #10360
Male 16-19
01:45:17
01:45:17
(01:40:50)
8
(261)
01:40:50
16-19
8
8
00:56:42
Male
261
261
10
10:05 min/km
07:04:51
00:06:14
6:13 min/km
472
8
248
00:08:12
9:05 min/km
501
7
257
00:32:27
11:35 min/km
510
8
262
00:18:34
10:55 min/km
502
8
258
00:24:55
9:57 min/km
491
8
255
00:10:31
9:33 min/km
508
8
261
10465
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #10465
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
35-39
Female
10
min/km
07:00:28
00:03:58
3:57 min/km
00:52:39
58:29 min/km
00:27:18
16:03 min/km
00:11:08
4:27 min/km
10466
Visnja JAREB
Visnja JAREB #10466
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
35-39
Female
10
min/km
07:00:28
00:03:30
3:29 min/km
00:03:47
4:11 min/km
00:10:50
3:52 min/km
00:38:06
34:37 min/km
10455
Rolf HEIDECKER
Rolf HEIDECKER #10455
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
10
min/km
10424
Chayce DREW
Chayce DREW #10424
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
10
min/km
10541
Abigail PFAFF
Abigail PFAFF #10541
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10553
Josephine READING
Josephine READING #10553
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10526
Frankie O'CARROLL
Frankie O'CARROLL #10526
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10529
Ally OROURKE
Ally OROURKE #10529
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
10
min/km
10531
Jas PANDHER
Jas PANDHER #10531
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10532
Lisa PAPPAS
Lisa PAPPAS #10532
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10513
Ronan MORRELL
Ronan MORRELL #10513
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10510
Bruno MONACO
Bruno MONACO #10510
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10507
Jemma MITCHELL
Jemma MITCHELL #10507
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10489
Christiane LUEKEN
Christiane LUEKEN #10489
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
10
min/km
10490
Ryan MACKENZIE
Ryan MACKENZIE #10490
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10359
Adam ZUKS-BAKER
Adam ZUKS-BAKER #10359
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10356
Jana WRIGHT
Jana WRIGHT #10356
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10344
Helen WILLIAMS
Helen WILLIAMS #10344
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10400
Lachlan CLINCH
Lachlan CLINCH #10400
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
10
min/km
10317
Richard TIPLER
Richard TIPLER #10317
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
10
min/km
10315
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #10315
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10309
Georgina TAGLIAFERRI
Georgina TAGLIAFERRI #10309
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10311
Jenny TAPLIN
Jenny TAPLIN #10311
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10312
Marc TAYLOR
Marc TAYLOR #10312
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10313
Melanie THOMPSON
Melanie THOMPSON #10313
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10329
Madeline WALLACE
Madeline WALLACE #10329
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10330
Barry WALSH
Barry WALSH #10330
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10337
Ella WEST
Ella WEST #10337
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
10
min/km
10338
Hayden WETTON
Hayden WETTON #10338
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10334
David WATTS
David WATTS #10334
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10294
Chloe SIVWRIGHT
Chloe SIVWRIGHT #10294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10297
Rhonda SMITH
Rhonda SMITH #10297
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10299
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #10299
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10304
Barbara STUART
Barbara STUART #10304
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
10
min/km
10305
Phil STUPPLES
Phil STUPPLES #10305
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
10
min/km
10279
Jonathan RUSSELL
Jonathan RUSSELL #10279
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10285
Ash SEVERINSEN
Ash SEVERINSEN #10285
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10
min/km
10286
Cassandra SHALLCROSS
Cassandra SHALLCROSS #10286
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10
min/km
10288
Steve SHAW
Steve SHAW #10288
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10289
Hugh SHEDDEN
Hugh SHEDDEN #10289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10212
Gail MCGOWAN
Gail MCGOWAN #10212
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
10
min/km
10214
Rebecca MCKELVIE
Rebecca MCKELVIE #10214
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (647 items)
© 2023