Mandurah Duel Ocean Paddle
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
28
50
Lane JADE
Lane JADE #50
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:12:54.91
01:12:54.91
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Female
1
Female
1
12.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
33
69
Kylie BROAD
Kylie BROAD #69
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:13:37.15
01:13:37.15
2
(2)
Single Ski Open Female
2
00:00:42.23
Female
2
12.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 3
44
31
Karen O'CONNOR
Karen O'CONNOR #31
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:16:46.84
01:16:46.84
3
(3)
Single Ski Open Female
3
00:03:51.92
Female
3
12.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
62
18
Aikaterini VICHOU
Aikaterini VICHOU #18
Female OC1 Open Women
01:23:46.36
01:23:46.36
1
(4)
OC1 Open Women
1
Female
4
Hurricanes
12.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
67
17
Sharon CORSBIE
Sharon CORSBIE #17
Female OC1 Open Women
01:26:19.63
01:26:19.63
2
(5)
OC1 Open Women
2
00:02:33.27
Female
5
Hurricanes
12.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2
78
19
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #19
Female OC1 Open Women
01:31:43.65
01:31:43.65
3
(6)
OC1 Open Women
3
00:07:57.29
Female
6
Hurricanes
12.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
1
43
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #43
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:05.36
00:58:05.36
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Male
1
Male
1
12.5
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
2
84
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #84
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:14.21
00:58:14.21
2
(2)
Single Ski Open Male
2
00:00:08.85
Male
2
12.5
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
3
86
John WILKIE
John WILKIE #86
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:49.41
00:58:49.41
3
(3)
Single Ski Open Male
3
00:00:44.05
Male
3
12.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
4
51
William LEE
William LEE #51
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:00:12.79
01:00:12.79
1
(4)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
1
Male
4
12.5
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
5
85
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #85
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:00:16.62
01:00:16.62
2
(5)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
2
00:00:03.83
Male
5
12.5
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
6
35
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #35
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:00:28.46
01:00:28.46
4
(6)
Single Ski Open Male
4
00:02:23.10
Male
6
12.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 3
7
53
Richard ELDERFIELD
Richard ELDERFIELD #53
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:03:05.52
01:03:05.52
3
(7)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
3
00:02:52.73
Male
7
12.5
5:02 min/km
Wave 3
8
52
Andy HEARTCLIFFE
Andy HEARTCLIFFE #52
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:04:13.40
01:04:13.40
5
(8)
Single Ski Open Male
5
00:06:08.04
Male
8
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
9
60
David BERGLUND
David BERGLUND #60
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:04:14.21
01:04:14.21
4
(9)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
4
00:04:01.42
Male
9
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
10
58
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #58
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:04:15.76
01:04:15.76
5
(10)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
5
00:04:02.97
Male
10
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
11
34
Garth CIVIL
Garth CIVIL #34
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:04:17.87
01:04:17.87
6
(11)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
6
00:04:05.08
Male
11
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
12
75
Wayne MARTIN
Wayne MARTIN #75
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:04:47.94
01:04:47.94
7
(12)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
7
00:04:35.15
Male
12
12.5
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
13
73
Sam MEYERS
Sam MEYERS #73
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:06:38.03
01:06:38.03
6
(13)
Single Ski Open Male
6
00:08:32.67
Male
13
12.5
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
14
79
Little CHRIS
Little CHRIS #79
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:06:46.86
01:06:46.86
7
(14)
Single Ski Open Male
7
00:08:41.50
Male
14
12.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
15
72
Bovine Bullet
Bovine Bullet #72
Male Double Ski All Open Male
01:06:47.21
01:06:47.21
1
(15)
Double Ski All Open Male
1
Male
15
12.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
16
30
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #30
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:06:51.99
01:06:51.99
8
(16)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
8
00:06:39.20
Male
16
12.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
17
42
Kim BINGHAM
Kim BINGHAM #42
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:06:59.29
01:06:59.29
9
(17)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
9
00:06:46.50
Male
17
12.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 3
18
90
Mac NICHOLS
Mac NICHOLS #90
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:07:33.57
01:07:33.57
10
(18)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
10
00:07:20.78
Male
18
12.5
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
19
37
Jonathan SANDERS
Jonathan SANDERS #37
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:02.98
01:09:02.98
11
(19)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
11
00:08:50.19
Male
19
12.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
20
61
Ianl KININMONTH
Ianl KININMONTH #61
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:10.58
01:09:10.58
12
(20)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
12
00:08:57.79
Male
20
12.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 3
21
55
Clarke RON
Clarke RON #55
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:37.66
01:09:37.66
13
(21)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
13
00:09:24.87
Male
21
12.5
5:34 min/km
Wave 3
22
97
Peter VAN MAANEN
Peter VAN MAANEN #97
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:46.85
01:09:46.85
14
(22)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
14
00:09:34.06
Male
22
12.5
5:34 min/km
Wave 3
23
40
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #40
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:56.87
01:09:56.87
15
(23)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
15
00:09:44.08
Male
23
12.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 3
24
96
Steven STASIUK
Steven STASIUK #96
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:10:07.51
01:10:07.51
8
(24)
Single Ski Open Male
8
00:12:02.15
Male
24
12.5
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
25
56
Avon Reunion
Avon Reunion #56
Male Double Ski All Open Male
01:10:12.44
01:10:12.44
2
(25)
Double Ski All Open Male
2
00:03:25.22
Male
25
12.5
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
26
70
Paul DEVONPORT
Paul DEVONPORT #70
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:10:19.77
01:10:19.77
16
(26)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
16
00:10:06.98
Male
26
12.5
5:37 min/km
Wave 3
27
49
David MARSHALL
David MARSHALL #49
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:12:07.72
01:12:07.72
17
(27)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
17
00:11:54.93
Male
27
12.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
29
26
Oc6 Malolo
Oc6 Malolo #26
Male OC6 Open Men (ULTRALIGHT)
01:12:57.76
01:12:57.76
1
(28)
OC6 Open Men (ULTRALIGHT)
1
Male
28
Hurricanes
12.5
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
31
95
Hendrik ACKERMAN
Hendrik ACKERMAN #95
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:13:09.72
01:13:09.72
9
(29)
Single Ski Open Male
9
00:15:04.36
Male
29
12.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
32
94
Sal WEYERS
Sal WEYERS #94
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:13:09.72
01:13:09.72
18
(30)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
18
00:12:56.93
Male
30
12.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
34
20
Stimson/Fahey
Stimson/Fahey #20
Male OC1 Open Men
01:13:54.46
01:13:54.46
1
(31)
OC1 Open Men
1
Male
31
Hurricanes
12.5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
36
68
Warren SOUTHWELL
Warren SOUTHWELL #68
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:18.10
01:14:18.10
19
(32)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
19
00:14:05.31
Male
32
12.5
5:56 min/km
Wave 3
37
93
Ray SMITH
Ray SMITH #93
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:45.81
01:14:45.81
20
(33)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
20
00:14:33.02
Male
33
12.5
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
38
32
Charles HANCEY
Charles HANCEY #32
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:50.45
01:14:50.45
21
(34)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
21
00:14:37.66
Male
34
12.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
39
38
Malcolm HENNING
Malcolm HENNING #38
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:52.54
01:14:52.54
22
(35)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
22
00:14:39.75
Male
35
12.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
40
87
Duncan SHEARWOOD
Duncan SHEARWOOD #87
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:05.78
01:15:05.78
23
(36)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
23
00:14:52.99
Male
36
12.5
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
41
77
Mark HARDIE
Mark HARDIE #77
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:42.42
01:15:42.42
24
(37)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
24
00:15:29.63
Male
37
12.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
42
65
Martin GUNDA
Martin GUNDA #65
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:50.58
01:15:50.58
25
(38)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
25
00:15:37.79
Male
38
12.5
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
43
54
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #54
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:16:40.04
01:16:40.04
26
(39)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
26
00:16:27.25
Male
39
12.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
45
2
Justin BLOOMFIELD
Justin BLOOMFIELD #2
Male OC1 Open Men
01:16:56.40
01:16:56.40
2
(40)
OC1 Open Men
2
00:03:01.93
Male
40
Hurricanes
12.5
6:09 min/km
Wave 2
46
83
Nicholas HARTWELL
Nicholas HARTWELL #83
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:17:05.80
01:17:05.80
10
(41)
Single Ski Open Male
10
00:19:00.44
Male
41
12.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
48
28
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #28
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:18:02.36
01:18:02.36
11
(42)
Single Ski Open Male
11
00:19:57.00
Male
42
12.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
49
82
Michael DORAN
Michael DORAN #82
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:18:02.88
01:18:02.88
12
(43)
Single Ski Open Male
12
00:19:57.52
Male
43
12.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
50
3
Brett BULLER
Brett BULLER #3
Male OC1 Open Men
01:19:26.89
01:19:26.89
3
(44)
OC1 Open Men
3
00:05:32.42
Male
44
Mandurah Ocean Club
12.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023