Mandurah Duel Ocean Paddle
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
45
2
Justin BLOOMFIELD
Justin BLOOMFIELD #2
Male OC1 Open Men
01:16:56.40
01:16:56.40
2
(40)
OC1 Open Men
2
00:03:01.93
Male
40
Hurricanes
12.5
6:09 min/km
Wave 2
50
3
Brett BULLER
Brett BULLER #3
Male OC1 Open Men
01:19:26.89
01:19:26.89
3
(44)
OC1 Open Men
3
00:05:32.42
Male
44
Mandurah Ocean Club
12.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
76
4
Peter CAUGHEY
Peter CAUGHEY #4
Male OC1 Open Men
01:30:13.38
01:30:13.38
14
(68)
OC1 Open Men
14
00:16:18.91
Male
68
Kwillana
12.5
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
73
5
Marco CELENZA
Marco CELENZA #5
Male OC1 Open Men
01:27:55.83
01:27:55.83
11
(65)
OC1 Open Men
11
00:14:01.36
Male
65
Hurricanes
12.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
59
6
Izrayl DEVITT
Izrayl DEVITT #6
Male OC1 Open Men
01:23:12.38
01:23:12.38
7
(53)
OC1 Open Men
7
00:09:17.92
Male
53
Rocc
12.5
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
65
7
Adam FISHER
Adam FISHER #7
Male OC1 Open Men
01:25:55.18
01:25:55.18
9
(58)
OC1 Open Men
9
00:12:00.72
Male
58
Wave Masters
12.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
55
8
Michael Francis GIANOTTI
Michael Francis GIANOTTI #8
Male OC1 Open Men
01:20:38.07
01:20:38.07
6
(49)
OC1 Open Men
6
00:06:43.61
Male
49
Wave Masters
12.5
6:27 min/km
Wave 2
74
9
Wayne HUGHES
Wayne HUGHES #9
Male OC1 Open Men
01:28:05.30
01:28:05.30
12
(66)
OC1 Open Men
12
00:14:10.83
Male
66
Wave Masters
12.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
51
10
O'lando MAURI
O'lando MAURI #10
Male OC1 Open Men
01:19:51.44
01:19:51.44
4
(45)
OC1 Open Men
4
00:05:56.98
Male
45
Mandurah Ocean Club
12.5
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
71
11
Andrew NICHOLLS
Andrew NICHOLLS #11
Male OC1 Open Men
01:26:55.18
01:26:55.18
10
(63)
OC1 Open Men
10
00:13:00.71
Male
63
Wave Masters
12.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
12
Nathan PIACENTINI
Nathan PIACENTINI #12
Male OC1 Open Men
DNS
DNS
OC1 Open Men
Male
Wave Masters
12.5
Wave 2
80
13
Jacob RICHES
Jacob RICHES #13
Male OC1 Open Men
01:39:16.93
01:39:16.93
16
(71)
OC1 Open Men
16
00:25:22.47
Male
71
Wave Masters
12.5
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
77
14
Steven RICHES
Steven RICHES #14
Male OC1 Open Men
01:31:19.45
01:31:19.45
15
(69)
OC1 Open Men
15
00:17:24.99
Male
69
Wave Masters
12.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
64
15
Richard SCHUSTER TE UIRA
Richard SCHUSTER TE UIRA #15
Male OC1 Open Men
01:25:40.16
01:25:40.16
8
(57)
OC1 Open Men
8
00:11:45.69
Male
57
Kwillana
12.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
53
16
Ky WALKER
Ky WALKER #16
Male OC1 Open Men
01:20:14.24
01:20:14.24
5
(47)
OC1 Open Men
5
00:06:19.77
Male
47
Kwillana
12.5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2
67
17
Sharon CORSBIE
Sharon CORSBIE #17
Female OC1 Open Women
01:26:19.63
01:26:19.63
2
(5)
OC1 Open Women
2
00:02:33.27
Female
5
Hurricanes
12.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2
62
18
Aikaterini VICHOU
Aikaterini VICHOU #18
Female OC1 Open Women
01:23:46.36
01:23:46.36
1
(4)
OC1 Open Women
1
Female
4
Hurricanes
12.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
78
19
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #19
Female OC1 Open Women
01:31:43.65
01:31:43.65
3
(6)
OC1 Open Women
3
00:07:57.29
Female
6
Hurricanes
12.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
34
20
Stimson/Fahey
Stimson/Fahey #20
Male OC1 Open Men
01:13:54.46
01:13:54.46
1
(31)
OC1 Open Men
1
Male
31
Hurricanes
12.5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
63
21
Waddington/Peters
Waddington/Peters #21
Male OC2 Open Men
01:24:39.91
01:24:39.91
2
(56)
OC2 Open Men
2
00:02:19.39
Male
56
Mandurah Ocean Club
12.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
57
22
Williams/Williams
Williams/Williams #22
Male OC2 Open Men
01:22:20.51
01:22:20.51
1
(51)
OC2 Open Men
1
Male
51
West Coast
12.5
6:35 min/km
Wave 2
35
23
Aocra 513
Aocra 513 #23
Mixed OC6 Open Mixed
01:14:14.04
01:14:14.04
2
(2)
OC6 Open Mixed
2
00:01:05.55
Mixed
2
West Coast
12.5
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
47
24
Aocra 689
Aocra 689 #24
Mixed OC6 Open Mixed
01:17:14.90
01:17:14.90
3
(3)
OC6 Open Mixed
3
00:04:06.40
Mixed
3
FREMANTLE
12.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
30
25
Aocra 626
Aocra 626 #25
Mixed OC6 Open Mixed
01:13:08.49
01:13:08.49
1
(1)
OC6 Open Mixed
1
Mixed
1
Rocc
12.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 2
29
26
Oc6 Malolo
Oc6 Malolo #26
Male OC6 Open Men (ULTRALIGHT)
01:12:57.76
01:12:57.76
1
(28)
OC6 Open Men (ULTRALIGHT)
1
Male
28
Hurricanes
12.5
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
72
27
Alan HALL
Alan HALL #27
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:27:06.78
01:27:06.78
36
(64)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
36
00:26:53.99
Male
64
12.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
48
28
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #28
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:18:02.36
01:18:02.36
11
(42)
Single Ski Open Male
11
00:19:57.00
Male
42
12.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
79
29
Mike BIRCH
Mike BIRCH #29
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:36:04.47
01:36:04.47
37
(70)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
37
00:35:51.68
Male
70
12.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
16
30
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #30
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:06:51.99
01:06:51.99
8
(16)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
8
00:06:39.20
Male
16
12.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
44
31
Karen O'CONNOR
Karen O'CONNOR #31
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:16:46.84
01:16:46.84
3
(3)
Single Ski Open Female
3
00:03:51.92
Female
3
12.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
38
32
Charles HANCEY
Charles HANCEY #32
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:50.45
01:14:50.45
21
(34)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
21
00:14:37.66
Male
34
12.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
33
Alex SCEALES
Alex SCEALES #33
Male Single Ski Open Male
Started
Started
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
11
34
Garth CIVIL
Garth CIVIL #34
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:04:17.87
01:04:17.87
6
(11)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
6
00:04:05.08
Male
11
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
6
35
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #35
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:00:28.46
01:00:28.46
4
(6)
Single Ski Open Male
4
00:02:23.10
Male
6
12.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 3
36
Rob LINDGREN
Rob LINDGREN #36
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
19
37
Jonathan SANDERS
Jonathan SANDERS #37
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:02.98
01:09:02.98
11
(19)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
11
00:08:50.19
Male
19
12.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
39
38
Malcolm HENNING
Malcolm HENNING #38
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:52.54
01:14:52.54
22
(35)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
22
00:14:39.75
Male
35
12.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
39
Josh TREVARTHEN
Josh TREVARTHEN #39
Male Single Ski Open Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
23
40
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #40
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:09:56.87
01:09:56.87
15
(23)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
15
00:09:44.08
Male
23
12.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 3
41
David BARTON
David BARTON #41
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
17
42
Kim BINGHAM
Kim BINGHAM #42
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:06:59.29
01:06:59.29
9
(17)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
9
00:06:46.50
Male
17
12.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 3
1
43
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #43
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:05.36
00:58:05.36
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Male
1
Male
1
12.5
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
44
Lindsay ALLEN
Lindsay ALLEN #44
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Started
Started
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
54
45
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #45
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:20:17.90
01:20:17.90
28
(48)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
28
00:20:05.11
Male
48
12.5
6:25 min/km
Wave 3
61
46
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #46
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:23:24.12
01:23:24.12
32
(55)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
32
00:23:11.33
Male
55
12.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 3
52
47
John REYNOLDS
John REYNOLDS #47
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:20:08.15
01:20:08.15
27
(46)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
27
00:19:55.36
Male
46
12.5
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
48
Walter CHALUPSKY
Walter CHALUPSKY #48
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
27
49
David MARSHALL
David MARSHALL #49
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:12:07.72
01:12:07.72
17
(27)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
17
00:11:54.93
Male
27
12.5
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
28
50
Lane JADE
Lane JADE #50
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:12:54.91
01:12:54.91
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Female
1
Female
1
12.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
4
51
William LEE
William LEE #51
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:00:12.79
01:00:12.79
1
(4)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
1
Male
4
12.5
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023