Mandurah Duel Ocean Paddle
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
39
38
Malcolm HENNING
Malcolm HENNING #38
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:14:52.54
01:14:52.54
22
(35)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
22
00:14:39.75
Male
35
12.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
40
87
Duncan SHEARWOOD
Duncan SHEARWOOD #87
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:05.78
01:15:05.78
23
(36)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
23
00:14:52.99
Male
36
12.5
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
41
77
Mark HARDIE
Mark HARDIE #77
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:42.42
01:15:42.42
24
(37)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
24
00:15:29.63
Male
37
12.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
42
65
Martin GUNDA
Martin GUNDA #65
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:15:50.58
01:15:50.58
25
(38)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
25
00:15:37.79
Male
38
12.5
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
43
54
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #54
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:16:40.04
01:16:40.04
26
(39)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
26
00:16:27.25
Male
39
12.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
52
47
John REYNOLDS
John REYNOLDS #47
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:20:08.15
01:20:08.15
27
(46)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
27
00:19:55.36
Male
46
12.5
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
54
45
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #45
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:20:17.90
01:20:17.90
28
(48)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
28
00:20:05.11
Male
48
12.5
6:25 min/km
Wave 3
56
76
Brendan WADDY
Brendan WADDY #76
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:21:47.69
01:21:47.69
29
(50)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
29
00:21:34.90
Male
50
12.5
6:32 min/km
Wave 3
58
89
Rob JARRETT
Rob JARRETT #89
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:22:44.42
01:22:44.42
30
(52)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
30
00:22:31.63
Male
52
12.5
6:37 min/km
Wave 3
60
92
Stephen COWARD
Stephen COWARD #92
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:23:14.72
01:23:14.72
31
(54)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
31
00:23:01.93
Male
54
12.5
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
61
46
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #46
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:23:24.12
01:23:24.12
32
(55)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
32
00:23:11.33
Male
55
12.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 3
66
63
Erle FRANKLIN
Erle FRANKLIN #63
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:26:00.53
01:26:00.53
33
(59)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
33
00:25:47.74
Male
59
12.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 3
68
78
Bill WHALLEY
Bill WHALLEY #78
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:26:32.41
01:26:32.41
34
(60)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
34
00:26:19.62
Male
60
12.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
69
57
David NORTON
David NORTON #57
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:26:32.44
01:26:32.44
35
(61)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
35
00:26:19.65
Male
61
12.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
72
27
Alan HALL
Alan HALL #27
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:27:06.78
01:27:06.78
36
(64)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
36
00:26:53.99
Male
64
12.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
79
29
Mike BIRCH
Mike BIRCH #29
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
01:36:04.47
01:36:04.47
37
(70)
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
37
00:35:51.68
Male
70
12.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
41
David BARTON
David BARTON #41
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
36
Rob LINDGREN
Rob LINDGREN #36
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
44
Lindsay ALLEN
Lindsay ALLEN #44
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Started
Started
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
59
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #59
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
48
Walter CHALUPSKY
Walter CHALUPSKY #48
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
67
Ric YEATES
Ric YEATES #67
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
62
Andrew STEPHENSON
Andrew STEPHENSON #62
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
81
Evan SHAPLEY
Evan SHAPLEY #81
Male Single Ski 45 Plus Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski 45 Plus Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
28
50
Lane JADE
Lane JADE #50
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:12:54.91
01:12:54.91
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Female
1
Female
1
12.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
33
69
Kylie BROAD
Kylie BROAD #69
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:13:37.15
01:13:37.15
2
(2)
Single Ski Open Female
2
00:00:42.23
Female
2
12.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 3
44
31
Karen O'CONNOR
Karen O'CONNOR #31
Female Single Ski Open Female
01:16:46.84
01:16:46.84
3
(3)
Single Ski Open Female
3
00:03:51.92
Female
3
12.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
1
43
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #43
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:05.36
00:58:05.36
1
(1)
Single Ski Open Male
1
Male
1
12.5
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
2
84
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #84
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:14.21
00:58:14.21
2
(2)
Single Ski Open Male
2
00:00:08.85
Male
2
12.5
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
3
86
John WILKIE
John WILKIE #86
Male Single Ski Open Male
00:58:49.41
00:58:49.41
3
(3)
Single Ski Open Male
3
00:00:44.05
Male
3
12.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
6
35
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #35
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:00:28.46
01:00:28.46
4
(6)
Single Ski Open Male
4
00:02:23.10
Male
6
12.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 3
8
52
Andy HEARTCLIFFE
Andy HEARTCLIFFE #52
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:04:13.40
01:04:13.40
5
(8)
Single Ski Open Male
5
00:06:08.04
Male
8
12.5
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
13
73
Sam MEYERS
Sam MEYERS #73
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:06:38.03
01:06:38.03
6
(13)
Single Ski Open Male
6
00:08:32.67
Male
13
12.5
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
14
79
Little CHRIS
Little CHRIS #79
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:06:46.86
01:06:46.86
7
(14)
Single Ski Open Male
7
00:08:41.50
Male
14
12.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
24
96
Steven STASIUK
Steven STASIUK #96
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:10:07.51
01:10:07.51
8
(24)
Single Ski Open Male
8
00:12:02.15
Male
24
12.5
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
31
95
Hendrik ACKERMAN
Hendrik ACKERMAN #95
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:13:09.72
01:13:09.72
9
(29)
Single Ski Open Male
9
00:15:04.36
Male
29
12.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
46
83
Nicholas HARTWELL
Nicholas HARTWELL #83
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:17:05.80
01:17:05.80
10
(41)
Single Ski Open Male
10
00:19:00.44
Male
41
12.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
48
28
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #28
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:18:02.36
01:18:02.36
11
(42)
Single Ski Open Male
11
00:19:57.00
Male
42
12.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
49
82
Michael DORAN
Michael DORAN #82
Male Single Ski Open Male
01:18:02.88
01:18:02.88
12
(43)
Single Ski Open Male
12
00:19:57.52
Male
43
12.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3
91
Ben CARRICK
Ben CARRICK #91
Male Single Ski Open Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
33
Alex SCEALES
Alex SCEALES #33
Male Single Ski Open Male
Started
Started
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
39
Josh TREVARTHEN
Josh TREVARTHEN #39
Male Single Ski Open Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
74
Brendan RICE
Brendan RICE #74
Male Single Ski Open Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
64
Chris NEAVES
Chris NEAVES #64
Male Single Ski Open Male
DNS
DNS
Single Ski Open Male
Male
12.5
Wave 3
71
Ben DE CHANEET
Ben DE CHANEET #71
Male SUP 14ft Male
DNS
DNS
SUP 14ft Male
Male
12.5
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023