Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamEstTimeWetsuitPace
1297
Demetri CASOTTIDemetri CASOTTI
#297 Male 16-19
00:11:47.3500:11:47.351
(1)
16-19115-241Male100:12:0014:44 min/km
2586
Christan BROSETAChristan BROSETA
#586 Male 11-15
00:13:24.3400:13:24.341
(2)
11-151Under 151Male216:45 min/km
3304
Carri FORRESTERCarri FORRESTER
#304 Female 40-44
00:13:29.8900:13:29.891
(1)
40-44135-441Female1Melville Masters100:16:0016:52 min/km
4576
Keira FRASERKeira FRASER
#576 Female 11-15
00:13:39.4900:13:39.491
(2)
11-151Under 151Female2Mt Helena Swim Club100:30:0017:04 min/km
5294
Jamie CALLAGHANJamie CALLAGHAN
#294 Male 11-15
00:13:47.5100:13:47.512
(3)
11-15200:00:23.16Under 152Male300:25:0017:14 min/km
6295
Jason CALLAGHANJason CALLAGHAN
#295 Male 45-49
00:14:30.1000:14:30.101
(4)
45-49145-541Male400:25:00Wetsuit18:07 min/km
7322
Emily POATEmily POAT
#322 Female 11-15
00:14:43.5400:14:43.542
(3)
11-15200:01:04.05Under 152Female300:10:0018:24 min/km
8305
Bianca GALESBianca GALES
#305 Female 16-19
00:15:18.4800:15:18.481
(4)
16-19115-241Female400:25:0019:08 min/km
9318
Julie MCLEANJulie MCLEAN
#318 Female 40-44
00:16:06.1400:16:06.142
(5)
40-44200:02:36.2435-442Female5Beatty Park Masters100:18:0020:07 min/km
10317
Maya MCGUIREMaya MCGUIRE
#317 Female 11-15
00:16:27.3700:16:27.373
(6)
11-15300:02:47.88Under 153Female600:17:0020:34 min/km
11301
Tahlia DSOUZATahlia DSOUZA
#301 Female 40-44
00:16:27.6000:16:27.603
(7)
40-44300:02:57.7135-443Female700:19:5520:34 min/km
12306
Lucius HAPETALucius HAPETA
#306 Male 11-15
00:16:32.9800:16:32.983
(5)
11-15300:03:08.63Under 153Male5Mt Helena Swim Club200:10:0020:41 min/km
13298
Jordyn CASOTTIJordyn CASOTTI
#298 Male 11-15
00:16:38.0700:16:38.074
(6)
11-15400:03:13.72Under 154Male600:18:0220:47 min/km
14308
Jan HOWIEJan HOWIE
#308 Female 65-69
00:16:43.5600:16:43.561
(8)
65-69165-741Female8Melville Masters200:25:0020:54 min/km
15581
Simon WINDSORSimon WINDSOR
#581 Female 55-59
00:16:56.6800:16:56.681
(9)
55-59155-641Female900:20:0021:10 min/km
16313
Grace LINGARDGrace LINGARD
#313 Female 16-19
00:17:00.6400:17:00.642
(10)
16-19200:01:42.1615-242Female1000:20:0021:15 min/km
17303
Liam FAULKNERLiam FAULKNER
#303 Male 25-29
00:17:27.3700:17:27.371
(7)
25-29125-341Male700:50:0021:49 min/km
18324
Eleta RONSONEleta RONSON
#324 Female 45-49
00:17:50.3600:17:50.361
(11)
45-49145-541Female1100:20:00Wetsuit22:17 min/km
19300
Louise CLEARYLouise CLEARY
#300 Female 30-34
00:18:11.9900:18:11.991
(12)
30-34125-341Female12Perth City Swim Club100:20:0022:44 min/km
20302
Nina EDWARDSNina EDWARDS
#302 Female 40-44
00:18:31.4200:18:31.424
(13)
40-44400:05:01.5235-444Female1300:20:0023:09 min/km
21296
Dan CAREW-GIBSONDan CAREW-GIBSON
#296 Male 40-44
00:18:39.5200:18:39.521
(8)
40-44135-441Male800:20:0023:19 min/km
22310
Brock ISARDBrock ISARD
#310 Male 11-15
00:18:55.4000:18:55.405
(9)
11-15500:05:31.05Under 155Male900:21:2223:39 min/km
23316
David MASTERSDavid MASTERS
#316 Male 65-69
00:19:05.2900:19:05.291
(10)
65-69165-741Male10Maida Vale Masters100:18:0023:51 min/km
24325
Louise SMITHLouise SMITH
#325 Female 45-49
00:19:09.1100:19:09.112
(14)
45-49200:01:18.7545-542Female1400:15:0023:56 min/km
25437
Pamela MCHUGHPamela MCHUGH
#437 Female 70-74
00:19:13.0000:19:13.001
(15)
70-74165-742Female15Melville Masters300:38:0424:01 min/km
26309
Beth HUTCHISONBeth HUTCHISON
#309 Female 65-69
00:19:40.3600:19:40.362
(16)
65-69200:02:56.7965-743Female16Fremantle Fins100:20:0024:35 min/km
27312
Samantha JONESSamantha JONES
#312 Female 75-79
00:20:26.8800:20:26.881
(17)
75-79175+1Female17Fremantle Fins200:18:2425:33 min/km
28292
Hilary ARBERHilary ARBER
#292 Female 75-79
00:21:27.4300:21:27.432
(18)
75-79200:01:00.5475+2Female18Belmont Masters100:19:1426:49 min/km
29299
Greg CELINEGreg CELINE
#299 Male 30-34
00:21:34.7900:21:34.791
(11)
30-34125-342Male11Perth City Swim Club200:24:0026:58 min/km
30307
Clare HOLLANDClare HOLLAND
#307 Female 60-64
00:25:38.4100:25:38.411
(19)
60-64155-642Female19Rockingham Masters100:30:00Wetsuit32:03 min/km
31323
Marilyn POTTERMarilyn POTTER
#323 Female 75-79
00:26:00.4300:26:00.433
(20)
75-79300:05:33.5575+3Female20Maida Vale Masters200:24:0432:30 min/km
32320
Sandra NEWTONSandra NEWTON
#320 Female 65-69
00:34:06.2500:34:06.253
(21)
65-69300:17:22.6965-744Female21Belmont Masters200:18:00Snorkel42:37 min/km
293
Elaine BOURNEElaine BOURNE
#293 Female 70-74
DNSDNS70-7465-74FemaleMaida Vale Masters00:25:00
311
Susan JELLEYSusan JELLEY
#311 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-5955-64Female00:20:05
314
Stewart MACKAYStewart MACKAY
#314 Male 20-24
DNSDNS20-2415-24Male00:12:05
315
Nandika MANCHANDANandika MANCHANDA
#315 Female 30-34
DNSDNS30-3425-34FemalePerth City Swim Club00:30:00
321
Jake NORREGAARDJake NORREGAARD
#321 Male 11-15
DNSDNS11-15Under 15Male00:45:00
326
Alicia STIFFLEAlicia STIFFLE
#326 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-3935-44FemaleBunbury Masters00:18:00
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
fb