Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Finish
CheckOut
CheckIn
46
478
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #478
Female 11-15
00:49:34.52
00:49:34.52
1
(21)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
21
00:26:30
15:29 min/km
00:49:34.52
00:00:11.13
-00:50:49.24
480
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:48:00
51
481
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #481
Female 50-54
00:51:09.92
00:51:09.92
2
(24)
50-54
2
00:01:57.01
45-54
3
Female
24
01:00:00
15:59 min/km
00:51:09.92
00:00:15.87
-00:52:42.38
67
482
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #482
Male 35-39
00:57:18.97
00:57:18.97
7
(38)
35-39
7
00:21:33.92
35-44
11
Male
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
01:02:40
17:54 min/km
00:57:18.97
00:00:14.34
-00:58:36.02
62
483
Garry BOWDEN
Garry BOWDEN #483
Male 55-59
00:55:33.78
00:55:33.78
4
(34)
55-59
4
00:07:53.98
55-64
7
Male
34
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:50
17:21 min/km
00:55:33.78
00:00:20.65
-00:57:28.80
35
484
Tiffany BRADSHAW
Tiffany BRADSHAW #484
Female 20-24
00:47:31.25
00:47:31.25
1
(13)
20-24
1
15-24
2
Female
13
00:57:00
14:51 min/km
00:47:31.25
00:00:10.83
-00:48:41.93
66
485
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #485
Male 65-69
00:57:12.99
00:57:12.99
2
(37)
65-69
2
00:01:34.28
65-74
2
Male
37
Mandurah Masters
3
01:05:00
17:52 min/km
00:57:12.99
00:00:16.30
-00:59:05.78
43
486
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #486
Female 50-54
00:49:12.91
00:49:12.91
1
(19)
50-54
1
45-54
2
Female
19
Armadale Masters
2
00:58:00
15:22 min/km
00:49:12.91
00:00:15.07
-00:50:52.92
5
487
James CLOTHIER
James CLOTHIER #487
Male 35-39
00:35:45.05
00:35:45.05
1
(4)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
4
00:42:00
11:10 min/km
00:35:45.05
00:00:23.86
-00:37:02.53
36
488
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #488
Male 55-59
00:47:39.79
00:47:39.79
1
(23)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Male
23
Westcoast Masters
2
00:55:00
Wetsuit
14:53 min/km
00:47:39.79
00:00:13.34
-00:49:05.10
64
489
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #489
Female 60-64
00:56:12.32
00:56:12.32
3
(29)
60-64
3
00:14:29.30
55-64
7
Female
29
02:00:00
Wetsuit
17:33 min/km
00:56:12.32
00:00:28.07
-00:57:54.53
1
490
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #490
Male 16-19
00:31:36.65
00:31:36.65
1
(1)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:40:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.65
00:00:25.39
-00:33:14.00
69
491
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #491
Male 60-64
00:58:18.34
00:58:18.34
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:14:35.08
55-64
8
Male
39
Mandurah Masters
4
01:10:00
18:13 min/km
00:58:18.34
00:00:16.77
-01:00:07.91
2
492
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #492
Male 30-34
00:31:36.76
00:31:36.76
1
(2)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:36:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.76
00:00:22.59
-00:33:33.29
493
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #493
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Armadale Masters
01:05:00
19
494
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #494
Male 35-39
00:42:08.12
00:42:08.12
4
(15)
35-39
4
00:06:23.07
35-44
5
Male
15
00:51:21
13:10 min/km
00:42:08.12
00:00:12.18
-00:43:21.01
38
495
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #495
Female 45-49
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
1
(15)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
15
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:00:05
14:57 min/km
00:47:51.46
00:00:13.01
-00:49:07.04
25
496
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #496
Female 35-39
00:44:57.53
00:44:57.53
3
(6)
35-39
3
00:07:19.39
35-44
4
Female
6
Claremont Masters
1
00:55:00
14:02 min/km
00:44:57.53
00:00:12.17
-00:46:21.63
45
497
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #497
Female 55-59
00:49:24.27
00:49:24.27
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:04:23.36
55-64
5
Female
20
Claremont Masters
2
01:05:00
15:26 min/km
00:49:24.27
00:00:14.18
-00:50:46.17
47
498
Claire FLANAGAN
Claire FLANAGAN #498
Female 30-34
00:49:46.33
00:49:46.33
3
(22)
30-34
3
00:04:00.73
25-34
3
Female
22
01:05:00
15:33 min/km
00:49:46.33
00:00:11.39
-00:51:39.92
50
499
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #499
Male 60-64
00:51:04.09
00:51:04.09
2
(27)
60-64
2
00:07:20.83
55-64
4
Male
27
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
15:57 min/km
00:51:04.09
00:00:13.70
-00:52:44.39
24
500
Dieter GEBAUER
Dieter GEBAUER #500
Male 40-44
00:44:01.21
00:44:01.21
2
(19)
40-44
2
00:06:27.56
35-44
6
Male
19
00:58:12
13:45 min/km
00:44:01.21
00:00:16.64
-00:45:02.33
71
501
Martina GIRANI
Martina GIRANI #501
Female 30-34
00:58:55.97
00:58:55.97
5
(32)
30-34
5
00:13:10.37
25-34
6
Female
32
01:30:00
18:24 min/km
00:58:55.97
00:00:07.72
-00:59:56.00
37
502
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #502
Female 35-39
00:47:40.13
00:47:40.13
5
(14)
35-39
5
00:10:01.99
35-44
6
Female
14
01:00:00
14:53 min/km
00:47:40.13
00:00:14.07
-00:49:12.69
503
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #503
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
01:30:00
17
504
Debbie HART
Debbie HART #504
Female 60-64
00:41:43.02
00:41:43.02
1
(4)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
1
01:00:00
13:02 min/km
00:41:43.02
00:00:14.98
-00:43:26.30
59
505
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #505
Female 30-34
00:54:00.31
00:54:00.31
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:08:14.71
25-34
5
Female
27
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
16:52 min/km
00:54:00.31
00:00:13.10
-00:55:09.21
73
506
Gavin HEIGHT
Gavin HEIGHT #506
Male 35-39
00:59:06.19
00:59:06.19
8
(41)
35-39
8
00:23:21.14
35-44
12
Male
41
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
00:59:06.19
00:00:16.48
-01:00:53.43
65
507
Ryan HINDLEY
Ryan HINDLEY #507
Male 35-39
00:57:08.33
00:57:08.33
6
(36)
35-39
6
00:21:23.28
35-44
10
Male
36
01:18:00
17:51 min/km
00:57:08.33
00:00:12.31
-00:58:34.36
32
508
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #508
Female 30-34
00:46:55.80
00:46:55.80
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:01:10.20
25-34
2
Female
11
Armadale Masters
1
01:00:00
14:39 min/km
00:46:55.80
00:00:15.71
-00:46:29.01
13
509
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #509
Female 16-19
00:38:08.46
00:38:08.46
1
(3)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Female
3
00:41:30
11:55 min/km
00:38:08.46
00:00:13.98
-00:40:22.13
15
510
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #510
Male 11-15
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
1
(12)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Male
12
00:17:10
12:57 min/km
00:41:27.60
00:00:13.84
-00:43:33.13
44
511
Cameron JAMES
Cameron JAMES #511
Male 50-54
00:49:20.05
00:49:20.05
5
(25)
50-54
5
00:11:40.32
45-54
5
Male
25
01:00:00
15:25 min/km
00:49:20.05
00:00:11.90
-00:50:24.21
512
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #512
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Swan Hills Masters
01:10:00
49
513
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #513
Male 45-49
00:50:57.12
00:50:57.12
1
(26)
45-49
1
45-54
6
Male
26
Rockingham Masters
2
01:10:00
Wetsuit
15:55 min/km
00:50:57.12
00:00:14.00
-00:52:28.12
7
514
Billy JERRY
Billy JERRY #514
Male 30-34
00:36:39.92
00:36:39.92
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:05:03.16
25-34
2
Male
6
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:42:15
11:27 min/km
00:36:39.92
00:00:13.03
-00:38:21.72
30
515
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #515
Female 60-64
00:45:51.48
00:45:51.48
2
(10)
60-64
2
00:04:08.45
55-64
3
Female
10
Mandurah Masters
1
00:52:00
14:19 min/km
00:45:51.48
00:00:20.71
-00:47:18.88
68
516
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #516
Female 65-69
00:57:43.15
00:57:43.15
1
(30)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
01:00:11
18:02 min/km
00:57:43.15
00:00:25.61
-00:59:07.23
8
517
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #517
Male 16-19
00:36:52.56
00:36:52.56
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:05:15.91
15-24
4
Male
7
00:58:12
11:31 min/km
00:36:52.56
00:00:11.09
-00:38:34.79
55
518
Martin LAW
Martin LAW #518
Male 45-49
00:52:46.16
00:52:46.16
3
(30)
45-49
3
00:01:49.04
45-54
9
Male
30
01:00:00
16:29 min/km
00:52:46.16
00:00:17.38
-00:53:35.34
519
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #519
Female 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
65-74
Female
Claremont Masters
01:08:30
-00:01:34.94
18
520
Matthew MAINE
Matthew MAINE #520
Male 11-15
00:41:43.46
00:41:43.46
2
(14)
11-15
2
00:00:15.86
15-24
5
Male
14
00:40:00
13:02 min/km
00:41:43.46
00:00:13.01
-00:43:28.74
12
521
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #521
Male 50-54
00:37:39.72
00:37:39.72
1
(10)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Male
10
00:44:30
11:46 min/km
00:37:39.72
00:00:26.07
-00:39:32.31
42
522
Carla MAYER
Carla MAYER #522
Female 35-39
00:49:06.30
00:49:06.30
6
(18)
35-39
6
00:11:28.16
35-44
9
Female
18
00:30:00
15:20 min/km
00:49:06.30
00:00:10.68
-00:48:38.57
57
524
Stacey MCAULIFFE
Stacey MCAULIFFE #524
Female 35-39
00:53:10.60
00:53:10.60
7
(26)
35-39
7
00:15:32.46
35-44
11
Female
26
01:02:00
16:37 min/km
00:53:10.60
00:00:22.25
-00:55:27.42
56
525
Kiritowha MCGEORGE
Kiritowha MCGEORGE #525
Male 40-44
00:52:46.88
00:52:46.88
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:15:13.23
35-44
9
Male
31
00:45:00
16:29 min/km
00:52:46.88
00:00:13.28
-00:54:16.93
33
526
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #526
Male 40-44
00:47:04.65
00:47:04.65
3
(22)
40-44
3
00:09:31.00
35-44
8
Male
22
00:55:00
14:42 min/km
00:47:04.65
00:00:12.76
-00:48:18.82
11
527
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #527
Female 35-39
00:37:38.14
00:37:38.14
1
(2)
35-39
1
35-44
2
Female
2
01:00:00
Wetsuit
11:45 min/km
00:37:38.14
00:00:23.63
-00:38:29.28
41
528
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #528
Male 55-59
00:48:48.58
00:48:48.58
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:01:08.79
55-64
3
Male
24
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:59:45
15:15 min/km
00:48:48.58
00:00:15.47
-00:49:46.48
39
529
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #529
Female 40-44
00:48:22.20
00:48:22.20
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:13:01.35
35-44
7
Female
16
Maida Vale Masters
3
01:07:05
Wetsuit
15:06 min/km
00:48:22.20
00:00:20.46
-00:49:14.34
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023