Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Finish
CheckOut
CheckIn
71
501
Martina GIRANI
Martina GIRANI #501
Female 30-34
00:58:55.97
00:58:55.97
5
(32)
30-34
5
00:13:10.37
25-34
6
Female
32
01:30:00
18:24 min/km
00:58:55.97
00:00:07.72
-00:59:56.00
42
522
Carla MAYER
Carla MAYER #522
Female 35-39
00:49:06.30
00:49:06.30
6
(18)
35-39
6
00:11:28.16
35-44
9
Female
18
00:30:00
15:20 min/km
00:49:06.30
00:00:10.68
-00:48:38.57
35
484
Tiffany BRADSHAW
Tiffany BRADSHAW #484
Female 20-24
00:47:31.25
00:47:31.25
1
(13)
20-24
1
15-24
2
Female
13
00:57:00
14:51 min/km
00:47:31.25
00:00:10.83
-00:48:41.93
8
517
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #517
Male 16-19
00:36:52.56
00:36:52.56
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:05:15.91
15-24
4
Male
7
00:58:12
11:31 min/km
00:36:52.56
00:00:11.09
-00:38:34.79
46
478
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #478
Female 11-15
00:49:34.52
00:49:34.52
1
(21)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
21
00:26:30
15:29 min/km
00:49:34.52
00:00:11.13
-00:50:49.24
47
498
Claire FLANAGAN
Claire FLANAGAN #498
Female 30-34
00:49:46.33
00:49:46.33
3
(22)
30-34
3
00:04:00.73
25-34
3
Female
22
01:05:00
15:33 min/km
00:49:46.33
00:00:11.39
-00:51:39.92
44
511
Cameron JAMES
Cameron JAMES #511
Male 50-54
00:49:20.05
00:49:20.05
5
(25)
50-54
5
00:11:40.32
45-54
5
Male
25
01:00:00
15:25 min/km
00:49:20.05
00:00:11.90
-00:50:24.21
28
547
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #547
Male 35-39
00:45:39.30
00:45:39.30
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:09:54.25
35-44
7
Male
20
00:50:00
Wetsuit
14:16 min/km
00:45:39.30
00:00:11.91
-00:46:37.94
25
496
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #496
Female 35-39
00:44:57.53
00:44:57.53
3
(6)
35-39
3
00:07:19.39
35-44
4
Female
6
Claremont Masters
1
00:55:00
14:02 min/km
00:44:57.53
00:00:12.17
-00:46:21.63
19
494
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #494
Male 35-39
00:42:08.12
00:42:08.12
4
(15)
35-39
4
00:06:23.07
35-44
5
Male
15
00:51:21
13:10 min/km
00:42:08.12
00:00:12.18
-00:43:21.01
23
542
Brianna ROSITANO
Brianna ROSITANO #542
Female 35-39
00:43:52.80
00:43:52.80
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:06:14.66
35-44
3
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
3
01:00:00
13:42 min/km
00:43:52.80
00:00:12.26
-00:46:06.21
65
507
Ryan HINDLEY
Ryan HINDLEY #507
Male 35-39
00:57:08.33
00:57:08.33
6
(36)
35-39
6
00:21:23.28
35-44
10
Male
36
01:18:00
17:51 min/km
00:57:08.33
00:00:12.31
-00:58:34.36
53
583
Stuart OUTRIM
Stuart OUTRIM #583
Male 50-54
00:51:49.89
00:51:49.89
6
(28)
50-54
6
00:14:10.16
45-54
7
Male
28
01:00:00
16:11 min/km
00:51:49.89
00:00:12.45
-00:54:04.29
33
526
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #526
Male 40-44
00:47:04.65
00:47:04.65
3
(22)
40-44
3
00:09:31.00
35-44
8
Male
22
00:55:00
14:42 min/km
00:47:04.65
00:00:12.76
-00:48:18.82
60
554
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #554
Male 55-59
00:54:36.93
00:54:36.93
3
(33)
55-59
3
00:06:57.13
55-64
6
Male
33
Rockingham Masters
4
01:25:00
17:04 min/km
00:54:36.93
00:00:12.87
-00:56:31.16
18
520
Matthew MAINE
Matthew MAINE #520
Male 11-15
00:41:43.46
00:41:43.46
2
(14)
11-15
2
00:00:15.86
15-24
5
Male
14
00:40:00
13:02 min/km
00:41:43.46
00:00:13.01
-00:43:28.74
38
495
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #495
Female 45-49
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
1
(15)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
15
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:00:05
14:57 min/km
00:47:51.46
00:00:13.01
-00:49:07.04
7
514
Billy JERRY
Billy JERRY #514
Male 30-34
00:36:39.92
00:36:39.92
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:05:03.16
25-34
2
Male
6
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:42:15
11:27 min/km
00:36:39.92
00:00:13.03
-00:38:21.72
59
505
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #505
Female 30-34
00:54:00.31
00:54:00.31
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:08:14.71
25-34
5
Female
27
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
16:52 min/km
00:54:00.31
00:00:13.10
-00:55:09.21
29
546
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #546
Female 30-34
00:45:45.60
00:45:45.60
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
9
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
14:18 min/km
00:45:45.60
00:00:13.24
-00:47:12.62
56
525
Kiritowha MCGEORGE
Kiritowha MCGEORGE #525
Male 40-44
00:52:46.88
00:52:46.88
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:15:13.23
35-44
9
Male
31
00:45:00
16:29 min/km
00:52:46.88
00:00:13.28
-00:54:16.93
48
541
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #541
Female 40-44
00:50:33.85
00:50:33.85
4
(23)
40-44
4
00:15:13.00
35-44
10
Female
23
01:00:00
Wetsuit
15:48 min/km
00:50:33.85
00:00:13.31
-00:51:55.22
36
488
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #488
Male 55-59
00:47:39.79
00:47:39.79
1
(23)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Male
23
Westcoast Masters
2
00:55:00
Wetsuit
14:53 min/km
00:47:39.79
00:00:13.34
-00:49:05.10
40
556
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #556
Female 40-44
00:48:41.03
00:48:41.03
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:13:20.18
35-44
8
Female
17
Bold Park Masters
4
01:05:00
15:12 min/km
00:48:41.03
00:00:13.47
-00:50:00.59
50
499
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #499
Male 60-64
00:51:04.09
00:51:04.09
2
(27)
60-64
2
00:07:20.83
55-64
4
Male
27
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
15:57 min/km
00:51:04.09
00:00:13.70
-00:52:44.39
15
510
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #510
Male 11-15
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
1
(12)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Male
12
00:17:10
12:57 min/km
00:41:27.60
00:00:13.84
-00:43:33.13
27
553
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #553
Female 35-39
00:45:04.31
00:45:04.31
4
(8)
35-39
4
00:07:26.17
35-44
5
Female
8
Perth City Swim Club
4
01:05:00
14:05 min/km
00:45:04.31
00:00:13.88
-00:46:41.23
13
509
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #509
Female 16-19
00:38:08.46
00:38:08.46
1
(3)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Female
3
00:41:30
11:55 min/km
00:38:08.46
00:00:13.98
-00:40:22.13
49
513
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #513
Male 45-49
00:50:57.12
00:50:57.12
1
(26)
45-49
1
45-54
6
Male
26
Rockingham Masters
2
01:10:00
Wetsuit
15:55 min/km
00:50:57.12
00:00:14.00
-00:52:28.12
37
502
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #502
Female 35-39
00:47:40.13
00:47:40.13
5
(14)
35-39
5
00:10:01.99
35-44
6
Female
14
01:00:00
14:53 min/km
00:47:40.13
00:00:14.07
-00:49:12.69
45
497
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #497
Female 55-59
00:49:24.27
00:49:24.27
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:04:23.36
55-64
5
Female
20
Claremont Masters
2
01:05:00
15:26 min/km
00:49:24.27
00:00:14.18
-00:50:46.17
67
482
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #482
Male 35-39
00:57:18.97
00:57:18.97
7
(38)
35-39
7
00:21:33.92
35-44
11
Male
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
01:02:40
17:54 min/km
00:57:18.97
00:00:14.34
-00:58:36.02
52
580
Danielle SAMPSON
Danielle SAMPSON #580
Female 25-29
00:51:13.57
00:51:13.57
1
(25)
25-29
1
25-34
4
Female
25
01:00:00
16:00 min/km
00:51:13.57
00:00:14.71
-00:52:14.47
34
538
Lisa REED
Lisa REED #538
Female 55-59
00:47:07.32
00:47:07.32
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:02:06.42
55-64
4
Female
12
01:00:00
14:43 min/km
00:47:07.32
00:00:14.90
-00:49:00.09
17
504
Debbie HART
Debbie HART #504
Female 60-64
00:41:43.02
00:41:43.02
1
(4)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
1
01:00:00
13:02 min/km
00:41:43.02
00:00:14.98
-00:43:26.30
6
573
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #573
Male 20-24
00:35:50.21
00:35:50.21
2
(5)
20-24
2
00:04:10.66
15-24
3
Male
5
01:00:00
11:11 min/km
00:35:50.21
00:00:15.04
-00:37:40.33
43
486
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #486
Female 50-54
00:49:12.91
00:49:12.91
1
(19)
50-54
1
45-54
2
Female
19
Armadale Masters
2
00:58:00
15:22 min/km
00:49:12.91
00:00:15.07
-00:50:52.92
22
536
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #536
Male 60-64
00:43:43.26
00:43:43.26
1
(18)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Male
18
Bold Park Masters
1
00:52:28
13:39 min/km
00:43:43.26
00:00:15.09
-00:45:50.18
41
528
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #528
Male 55-59
00:48:48.58
00:48:48.58
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:01:08.79
55-64
3
Male
24
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:59:45
15:15 min/km
00:48:48.58
00:00:15.47
-00:49:46.48
32
508
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #508
Female 30-34
00:46:55.80
00:46:55.80
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:01:10.20
25-34
2
Female
11
Armadale Masters
1
01:00:00
14:39 min/km
00:46:55.80
00:00:15.71
-00:46:29.01
31
563
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #563
Male 50-54
00:45:54.14
00:45:54.14
4
(21)
50-54
4
00:08:14.41
45-54
4
Male
21
Bold Park Masters
3
00:52:00
14:20 min/km
00:45:54.14
00:00:15.73
-00:47:57.12
51
481
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #481
Female 50-54
00:51:09.92
00:51:09.92
2
(24)
50-54
2
00:01:57.01
45-54
3
Female
24
01:00:00
15:59 min/km
00:51:09.92
00:00:15.87
-00:52:42.38
58
537
Mark READING
Mark READING #537
Male 60-64
00:53:55.24
00:53:55.24
3
(32)
60-64
3
00:10:11.97
55-64
5
Male
32
01:03:00
16:51 min/km
00:53:55.24
00:00:15.92
-00:54:58.90
66
485
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #485
Male 65-69
00:57:12.99
00:57:12.99
2
(37)
65-69
2
00:01:34.28
65-74
2
Male
37
Mandurah Masters
3
01:05:00
17:52 min/km
00:57:12.99
00:00:16.30
-00:59:05.78
26
548
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #548
Female 55-59
00:45:00.90
00:45:00.90
1
(7)
55-59
1
55-64
2
Female
7
Bold Park Masters
2
01:00:00
14:04 min/km
00:45:00.90
00:00:16.36
-00:47:13.68
73
506
Gavin HEIGHT
Gavin HEIGHT #506
Male 35-39
00:59:06.19
00:59:06.19
8
(41)
35-39
8
00:23:21.14
35-44
12
Male
41
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
00:59:06.19
00:00:16.48
-01:00:53.43
24
500
Dieter GEBAUER
Dieter GEBAUER #500
Male 40-44
00:44:01.21
00:44:01.21
2
(19)
40-44
2
00:06:27.56
35-44
6
Male
19
00:58:12
13:45 min/km
00:44:01.21
00:00:16.64
-00:45:02.33
69
491
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #491
Male 60-64
00:58:18.34
00:58:18.34
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:14:35.08
55-64
8
Male
39
Mandurah Masters
4
01:10:00
18:13 min/km
00:58:18.34
00:00:16.77
-01:00:07.91
55
518
Martin LAW
Martin LAW #518
Male 45-49
00:52:46.16
00:52:46.16
3
(30)
45-49
3
00:01:49.04
45-54
9
Male
30
01:00:00
16:29 min/km
00:52:46.16
00:00:17.38
-00:53:35.34
16
540
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #540
Male 35-39
00:41:37.39
00:41:37.39
3
(13)
35-39
3
00:05:52.34
35-44
4
Male
13
Melville Masters
1
00:48:14
13:00 min/km
00:41:37.39
00:00:18.16
-00:43:45.96
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023