Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Finish
CheckOut
CheckIn
54
551
Daniel WARD
Daniel WARD #551
Male 45-49
00:52:40.42
00:52:40.42
2
(29)
45-49
2
00:01:43.29
45-54
8
Male
29
Fremantle Fins
1
01:08:00
16:27 min/km
00:52:40.42
00:00:18.33
-00:53:58.82
14
531
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #531
Male 35-39
00:39:44.16
00:39:44.16
2
(11)
35-39
2
00:03:59.11
35-44
3
Male
11
00:46:00
12:25 min/km
00:39:44.16
00:00:18.67
-00:41:51.94
4
560
Ceinwein ROBERTS
Ceinwein ROBERTS #560
Female 40-44
00:35:20.84
00:35:20.84
1
(1)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:45:00
11:02 min/km
00:35:20.84
00:00:20.12
-00:36:29.34
61
532
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #532
Female 55-59
00:55:31.20
00:55:31.20
4
(28)
55-59
4
00:10:30.30
55-64
6
Female
28
01:09:52
Wetsuit
17:21 min/km
00:55:31.20
00:00:20.34
-00:57:11.67
39
529
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #529
Female 40-44
00:48:22.20
00:48:22.20
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:13:01.35
35-44
7
Female
16
Maida Vale Masters
3
01:07:05
Wetsuit
15:06 min/km
00:48:22.20
00:00:20.46
-00:49:14.34
62
483
Garry BOWDEN
Garry BOWDEN #483
Male 55-59
00:55:33.78
00:55:33.78
4
(34)
55-59
4
00:07:53.98
55-64
7
Male
34
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:50
17:21 min/km
00:55:33.78
00:00:20.65
-00:57:28.80
30
515
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #515
Female 60-64
00:45:51.48
00:45:51.48
2
(10)
60-64
2
00:04:08.45
55-64
3
Female
10
Mandurah Masters
1
00:52:00
14:19 min/km
00:45:51.48
00:00:20.71
-00:47:18.88
3
544
Jon SAMMUT
Jon SAMMUT #544
Male 20-24
00:31:39.55
00:31:39.55
1
(3)
20-24
1
15-24
2
Male
3
00:36:00
9:53 min/km
00:31:39.55
00:00:20.87
-00:33:39.32
20
543
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #543
Male 50-54
00:43:26.00
00:43:26.00
2
(16)
50-54
2
00:05:46.27
45-54
2
Male
16
Sandgropers
1
00:52:00
13:34 min/km
00:43:26.00
00:00:20.94
-00:45:08.84
63
533
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #533
Male 65-69
00:55:38.71
00:55:38.71
1
(35)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Male
35
Fremantle Fins
2
01:03:00
17:23 min/km
00:55:38.71
00:00:21.20
-00:57:38.30
21
534
Thomas PETTITT
Thomas PETTITT #534
Male 50-54
00:43:28.44
00:43:28.44
3
(17)
50-54
3
00:05:48.71
45-54
3
Male
17
Westcoast Masters
1
00:52:00
13:35 min/km
00:43:28.44
00:00:21.75
-00:45:02.01
57
524
Stacey MCAULIFFE
Stacey MCAULIFFE #524
Female 35-39
00:53:10.60
00:53:10.60
7
(26)
35-39
7
00:15:32.46
35-44
11
Female
26
01:02:00
16:37 min/km
00:53:10.60
00:00:22.25
-00:55:27.42
2
492
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #492
Male 30-34
00:31:36.76
00:31:36.76
1
(2)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:36:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.76
00:00:22.59
-00:33:33.29
11
527
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #527
Female 35-39
00:37:38.14
00:37:38.14
1
(2)
35-39
1
35-44
2
Female
2
01:00:00
Wetsuit
11:45 min/km
00:37:38.14
00:00:23.63
-00:38:29.28
72
552
John WATSON
John WATSON #552
Male 70-74
00:59:04.67
00:59:04.67
1
(40)
70-74
1
65-74
3
Male
40
01:00:00
18:27 min/km
00:59:04.67
00:00:23.81
-01:01:19.60
5
487
James CLOTHIER
James CLOTHIER #487
Male 35-39
00:35:45.05
00:35:45.05
1
(4)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
4
00:42:00
11:10 min/km
00:35:45.05
00:00:23.86
-00:37:02.53
1
490
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #490
Male 16-19
00:31:36.65
00:31:36.65
1
(1)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:40:00
9:52 min/km
00:31:36.65
00:00:25.39
-00:33:14.00
68
516
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #516
Female 65-69
00:57:43.15
00:57:43.15
1
(30)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
01:00:11
18:02 min/km
00:57:43.15
00:00:25.61
-00:59:07.23
12
521
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #521
Male 50-54
00:37:39.72
00:37:39.72
1
(10)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Male
10
00:44:30
11:46 min/km
00:37:39.72
00:00:26.07
-00:39:32.31
10
555
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #555
Male 25-29
00:37:35.30
00:37:35.30
1
(9)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Male
9
00:45:00
11:44 min/km
00:37:35.30
00:00:26.25
-00:39:36.17
64
489
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #489
Female 60-64
00:56:12.32
00:56:12.32
3
(29)
60-64
3
00:14:29.30
55-64
7
Female
29
02:00:00
Wetsuit
17:33 min/km
00:56:12.32
00:00:28.07
-00:57:54.53
9
545
Troy SANTEN
Troy SANTEN #545
Male 40-44
00:37:33.65
00:37:33.65
1
(8)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
8
00:44:44
11:44 min/km
00:37:33.65
00:00:31.03
-00:39:24.28
70
557
Andrea WRIGHT
Andrea WRIGHT #557
Female 55-59
00:58:24.98
00:58:24.98
5
(31)
55-59
5
00:13:24.08
55-64
8
Female
31
01:02:00
18:15 min/km
00:58:24.98
00:00:37.27
-01:00:08.41
549
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #549
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
01:20:00
550
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #550
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Male
01:00:00
Wetsuit
-00:00:51.11
530
Deirdre O'SHEA
Deirdre O'SHEA #530
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
00:53:00
539
Josh RICHARDS
Josh RICHARDS #539
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
01:30:00
519
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #519
Female 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
65-74
Female
Claremont Masters
01:08:30
-00:01:34.94
535
David PHILP
David PHILP #535
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
01:18:00
493
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #493
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Armadale Masters
01:05:00
480
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:48:00
503
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #503
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
01:30:00
512
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #512
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Swan Hills Masters
01:10:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023