MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
13 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
2486
Elo Kerleroux
Elo Kerleroux #2486
Female 12-13
00:17:04.96
00:17:04.96
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
A4 Sports
50
100
2.85
5:59 min/km
08:06:19.94
00:05:40.45
22:41 min/km
20
4
9
00:00:29.09
4:50 min/km
5
2
3
00:10:55.42
4:22 min/km
7
1
2
9
2491
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #2491
Female 12-13
00:17:42.97
00:17:42.97
2
(3)
12-13
2
00:00:38.00
Female
3
Gems Triathlon Academy
30
90
2.85
6:12 min/km
08:06:10.51
00:04:53.85
19:35 min/km
12
3
6
00:00:28.88
4:48 min/km
4
1
2
00:12:20.23
4:56 min/km
11
3
4
11
2481
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #2481
Female 12-13
00:18:02.00
00:18:02.00
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:00:57.04
Female
5
20
80
2.85
6:19 min/km
08:04:56.90
00:04:47.47
19:09 min/km
11
2
5
00:00:30.78
5:07 min/km
7
3
4
00:12:43.74
5:05 min/km
13
4
6
14
2483
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #2483
Female 12-13
00:18:36.49
00:18:36.49
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:31.53
Female
7
Team Lfs
10
70
2.85
6:31 min/km
08:05:06.41
00:06:23.77
25:35 min/km
26
6
13
00:00:39.35
6:33 min/km
18
6
10
00:11:33.37
4:37 min/km
9
2
3
16
2479
Analie Herpin
Analie Herpin #2479
Female 12-13
00:19:22.22
00:19:22.22
5
(9)
12-13
5
00:02:17.25
Female
9
10
60
2.85
6:47 min/km
08:05:27.41
00:05:40.85
22:43 min/km
21
5
10
00:00:31.83
5:18 min/km
8
4
5
00:13:09.53
5:15 min/km
17
5
9
23
2490
Ruby Barbagallo
Ruby Barbagallo #2490
Female 12-13
00:20:55.17
00:20:55.17
6
(11)
12-13
6
00:03:50.21
Female
11
10
50
2.85
7:20 min/km
08:05:22.42
00:04:21.20
17:24 min/km
5
1
2
00:01:06.23
11:02 min/km
24
8
13
00:15:27.73
6:11 min/km
29
7
14
27
2478
Darcie Howard
Darcie Howard #2478
Female 12-13
00:22:52.64
00:22:52.64
7
(13)
12-13
7
00:05:47.67
Female
13
10
40
2.85
8:01 min/km
08:05:02.97
00:06:24.57
25:38 min/km
27
7
14
00:01:02.12
10:21 min/km
23
7
12
00:15:25.94
6:10 min/km
28
6
13
35
2493
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #2493
Female 12-13
00:27:32.44
00:27:32.44
8
(16)
12-13
8
00:10:27.47
Female
16
10
30
2.85
9:39 min/km
08:05:08.09
00:06:25.53
25:42 min/km
28
8
15
00:00:32.79
5:27 min/km
10
5
7
00:20:34.11
8:13 min/km
37
9
17
37
2476
Kyra Seow
Kyra Seow #2476
Female 12-13
00:28:24.74
00:28:24.74
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:11:19.77
Female
17
10
20
2.85
9:58 min/km
08:05:00.97
00:09:46.26
39:05 min/km
41
10
18
00:01:30.69
15:06 min/km
35
10
17
00:17:07.79
6:51 min/km
32
8
15
38
2482
Mayuri Swartsenburg
Mayuri Swartsenburg #2482
Female 12-13
00:31:03.77
00:31:03.77
10
(18)
12-13
10
00:13:58.80
Female
18
10
10
2.85
10:53 min/km
08:05:32.89
00:08:53.62
35:34 min/km
39
9
17
00:01:26.05
14:20 min/km
33
9
16
00:20:44.09
8:17 min/km
38
10
18
2484
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #2484
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2485
Satoshi Okamura
Satoshi Okamura #2485
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2477
Josephine Kay
Josephine Kay #2477
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2480
Zara Khanna
Zara Khanna #2480
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2494
Phoebe Edwards
Phoebe Edwards #2494
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Anza
0
0
2.85
2495
Cianah Illingworth
Cianah Illingworth #2495
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Gems Triathlon Academy
0
0
2.85
2496
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #2496
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Dulwich College
0
0
2.85
2487
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #2487
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2489
Kiah Narayan
Kiah Narayan #2489
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
2492
Camille Nicolaus
Camille Nicolaus #2492
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023