School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Run1 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run1 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
15
1005
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #1005
Male Primary
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
7
(7)
Primary
7
00:01:00.93
Male
7
Ardross Primary School
1
2.3
6:02 min/km
00:02:07.39
4:14 min/km
29
14
00:04:22.88
4:22 min/km
21
12
00:00:11.29
13
5
00:04:36.39
23:01 min/km
40
20
00:00:06.65
3
2
00:02:26.63
4:53 min/km
60
39
00:04:36.99
4:36 min/km
36
25
23
845
Jacob KEE
Jacob KEE #845
Male Primary
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
11
(11)
Primary
11
00:01:18.41
Male
11
Rosalie Primary School
3
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:01.87
4:03 min/km
20
7
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
20
11
00:00:08.54
1
1
00:04:41.28
23:26 min/km
47
24
00:00:11.91
7
3
00:02:23.68
4:47 min/km
58
37
00:04:47.42
4:47 min/km
50
35
24
1012
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #1012
Male Primary
00:14:11.95
00:14:11.95
12
(12)
Primary
12
00:01:18.66
Male
12
Carramar Primary School
1
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:05.66
4:11 min/km
28
13
00:04:22.49
4:22 min/km
19
10
00:00:16.82
75
40
00:04:34.11
22:50 min/km
36
18
00:00:42.91
93
50
00:02:05.41
4:10 min/km
11
8
00:04:15.60
4:15 min/km
7
5
22
1064
Christopher DRURY
Christopher DRURY #1064
Male Primary
00:14:09.94
00:14:09.94
10
(10)
Primary
10
00:01:16.65
Male
10
Kapinara Primary School
3
2.3
6:09 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
22
8
00:04:22.10
4:22 min/km
18
9
00:00:16.66
74
39
00:04:49.74
24:08 min/km
55
30
00:00:22.72
52
23
00:02:08.50
4:17 min/km
19
13
00:04:18.70
4:18 min/km
8
6
25
1100
Daniel FILE
Daniel FILE #1100
Male Primary
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
13
(13)
Primary
13
00:01:19.04
Male
13
St Mark's Anglican Community School
6
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:08.70
4:17 min/km
35
19
00:04:20.36
4:20 min/km
17
8
00:00:11.68
18
7
00:04:54.62
24:33 min/km
61
34
00:00:21.36
45
19
00:02:07.52
4:15 min/km
15
10
00:04:24.29
4:24 min/km
18
13
7
1054
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #1054
Female Primary
00:13:16.55
00:13:16.55
5
(5)
Primary
5
00:01:53.80
Female
5
Kapinara Primary School
1
2.3
5:46 min/km
00:02:01.09
4:02 min/km
18
12
00:04:19.34
4:19 min/km
16
9
00:00:13.20
39
21
00:03:49.75
19:08 min/km
11
4
00:00:20.06
33
18
00:02:08.90
4:17 min/km
20
7
00:04:34.19
4:34 min/km
31
9
18
1002
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #1002
Female Primary
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
11
(11)
Primary
11
00:02:38.59
Female
11
Applecross Primary School
1
2.3
6:05 min/km
00:01:57.81
3:55 min/km
14
9
00:04:15.40
4:15 min/km
15
8
00:00:13.35
42
22
00:04:43.21
23:36 min/km
50
24
00:00:06.09
1
1
00:02:22.58
4:45 min/km
53
19
00:04:43.27
4:43 min/km
45
14
13
1014
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #1014
Female Primary
00:13:51.84
00:13:51.84
8
(8)
Primary
8
00:02:29.09
Female
8
East Fremantle Primary School
1
2.3
6:01 min/km
00:01:56.56
3:53 min/km
10
5
00:04:14.42
4:14 min/km
14
7
00:00:11.87
21
14
00:04:22.36
21:51 min/km
28
15
00:00:18.65
25
12
00:02:18.72
4:37 min/km
43
15
00:04:44.52
4:44 min/km
48
15
2
1076
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #1076
Female Primary
00:12:46.62
00:12:46.62
2
(2)
Primary
2
00:01:23.87
Female
2
Loreto Nedlands Primary School
1
2.3
5:33 min/km
00:01:57.67
3:55 min/km
13
8
00:04:14.00
4:14 min/km
13
6
00:00:11.81
20
13
00:03:42.10
18:30 min/km
7
3
00:00:17.65
20
10
00:02:04.42
4:08 min/km
7
2
00:04:21.04
4:21 min/km
13
3
36
1109
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #1109
Female Primary
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
15
(15)
Primary
15
00:03:11.53
Female
15
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
1
2.3
6:20 min/km
00:01:57.29
3:54 min/km
12
7
00:04:12.91
4:12 min/km
12
5
00:00:25.59
98
45
00:04:53.87
24:29 min/km
59
27
00:00:48.48
97
44
00:02:07.19
4:14 min/km
13
5
00:04:13.41
4:13 min/km
4
2
43
1035
Ben PIDGEON
Ben PIDGEON #1035
Male Primary
00:14:48.11
00:14:48.11
25
(25)
Primary
25
00:01:54.82
Male
25
Hale School
8
2.3
6:26 min/km
00:02:03.97
4:07 min/km
24
10
00:04:12.29
4:12 min/km
11
7
00:00:19.63
86
46
00:05:49.96
29:09 min/km
89
51
00:00:22.86
53
24
00:02:00.71
4:01 min/km
4
3
00:04:03.36
4:03 min/km
2
1
30
1058
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #1058
Female Primary
00:14:23.13
00:14:23.13
13
(13)
Primary
13
00:03:00.38
Female
13
Kapinara Primary School
4
2.3
6:15 min/km
00:01:55.12
3:50 min/km
7
4
00:04:10.01
4:10 min/km
10
4
00:00:19.35
84
39
00:04:53.56
24:27 min/km
58
26
00:00:30.39
82
41
00:02:07.79
4:15 min/km
16
6
00:04:29.81
4:29 min/km
25
6
27
1045
Riley BARMENTLOO
Riley BARMENTLOO #1045
Male Primary
00:14:16.04
00:14:16.04
15
(15)
Primary
15
00:01:22.75
Male
15
Hale School
1
2.3
6:12 min/km
00:01:58.99
3:57 min/km
15
6
00:04:09.05
4:09 min/km
9
6
00:00:26.01
99
54
00:04:54.31
24:31 min/km
60
33
00:00:43.03
94
51
00:02:00.09
4:00 min/km
3
2
00:04:03.62
4:03 min/km
3
2
21
1103
Liam BREAKINGBURY
Liam BREAKINGBURY #1103
Male Primary
00:14:09.59
00:14:09.59
9
(9)
Primary
9
00:01:16.30
Male
9
Trinity College
1
2.3
6:09 min/km
00:01:56.33
3:52 min/km
9
5
00:04:07.60
4:07 min/km
8
5
00:00:13.87
48
21
00:04:32.75
22:43 min/km
34
16
00:00:26.26
65
32
00:02:08.40
4:16 min/km
18
12
00:04:49.10
4:49 min/km
51
36
10
1077
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #1077
Female Primary
00:13:31.56
00:13:31.56
6
(6)
Primary
6
00:02:08.80
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
1
2.3
5:52 min/km
00:01:51.49
3:42 min/km
3
2
00:04:07.31
4:07 min/km
7
3
00:00:12.77
33
19
00:04:28.26
22:21 min/km
33
18
00:00:20.30
38
22
00:02:06.81
4:13 min/km
12
4
00:04:22.90
4:22 min/km
15
4
44
1159
Toby RICHES
Toby RICHES #1159
Male Primary
00:14:48.91
00:14:48.91
26
(26)
Primary
26
00:01:55.62
Male
26
All Saints' College
5
2.3
6:26 min/km
00:01:51.99
3:43 min/km
4
2
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
6
4
00:00:12.36
25
10
00:04:37.00
23:05 min/km
41
21
00:01:26.52
101
57
00:02:03.34
4:06 min/km
6
5
00:04:28.43
4:28 min/km
23
18
26
1095
Kane BYERS
Kane BYERS #1095
Male Primary
00:14:15.25
00:14:15.25
14
(14)
Primary
14
00:01:21.96
Male
14
St Mark's Anglican Community School
7
2.3
6:11 min/km
00:01:55.63
3:51 min/km
8
4
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
5
3
00:00:31.56
102
57
00:04:59.00
24:55 min/km
63
36
00:00:25.53
63
30
00:01:58.79
3:57 min/km
2
1
00:04:14.81
4:14 min/km
5
3
3
1157
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #1157
Female Primary
00:12:52.53
00:12:52.53
3
(3)
Primary
3
00:01:29.78
Female
3
All Saints' College
1
2.3
5:35 min/km
00:01:52.91
3:45 min/km
5
3
00:04:03.64
4:03 min/km
4
2
00:00:10.93
9
6
00:03:53.90
19:29 min/km
12
5
00:00:20.81
40
24
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
9
3
00:04:23.24
4:23 min/km
16
5
5
1013
Jai ROGERS
Jai ROGERS #1013
Male Primary
00:12:54.55
00:12:54.55
2
(2)
Primary
2
00:00:01.26
Male
2
Dalkieth Primary School
1
2.3
5:36 min/km
00:01:54.66
3:49 min/km
6
3
00:04:00.41
4:00 min/km
3
2
00:00:12.69
32
14
00:03:58.77
19:53 min/km
14
9
00:00:27.37
73
38
00:02:05.21
4:10 min/km
10
7
00:04:15.30
4:15 min/km
6
4
67
1010
Zaine CALCOTT
Zaine CALCOTT #1010
Male Primary
00:15:51.19
00:15:51.19
43
(43)
Primary
43
00:02:57.90
Male
43
Carramar Primary School
2
2.3
6:53 min/km
00:01:49.87
3:39 min/km
2
1
00:03:57.53
3:57 min/km
2
1
00:00:10.99
10
4
00:05:56.23
29:41 min/km
92
52
00:00:38.16
89
47
00:02:18.53
4:37 min/km
42
28
00:05:08.27
5:08 min/km
67
43
1
1051
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1051
Female Primary
00:11:22.75
00:11:22.75
1
(1)
Primary
1
Female
1
Iona Junior School
1
2.3
4:56 min/km
00:01:44.76
3:29 min/km
1
1
00:03:47.02
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:00:10.70
7
4
00:03:18.43
16:32 min/km
2
2
00:00:14.61
12
7
00:01:49.25
3:38 min/km
1
1
00:03:51.98
3:51 min/km
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023