School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Run1 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run1 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
82
1008
India SPENCER
India SPENCER #1008
Female Primary
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
34
(34)
Primary
34
00:05:04.62
Female
34
Carramar Primary School
4
2.3
7:09 min/km
00:02:28.88
4:57 min/km
89
39
00:05:07.82
5:07 min/km
83
35
00:00:14.00
50
28
00:05:16.91
26:24 min/km
71
30
00:00:20.13
36
20
00:02:50.76
5:41 min/km
91
38
00:05:28.51
5:28 min/km
83
34
61
1090
Ebony BUEDDEMANN
Ebony BUEDDEMANN #1090
Female Primary
00:15:39.09
00:15:39.09
22
(22)
Primary
22
00:04:16.33
Female
22
St Mark's Anglican Community School
8
2.3
6:48 min/km
00:02:29.05
4:58 min/km
90
40
00:05:15.54
5:15 min/km
89
39
00:00:12.10
22
15
00:04:14.12
21:10 min/km
21
9
00:00:28.84
77
37
00:02:36.26
5:12 min/km
79
31
00:05:28.47
5:28 min/km
82
33
64
1099
Oscar JOHNSON
Oscar JOHNSON #1099
Male Primary
00:15:45.99
00:15:45.99
41
(41)
Primary
41
00:02:52.70
Male
41
St Mark's Anglican Community School
10
2.3
6:51 min/km
00:02:31.13
5:02 min/km
95
52
00:05:21.22
5:21 min/km
97
53
00:00:15.16
60
28
00:04:11.93
20:59 min/km
19
11
00:00:26.82
68
34
00:02:42.97
5:25 min/km
86
51
00:05:30.84
5:30 min/km
85
50
86
1027
Abby ARMSTRONG
Abby ARMSTRONG #1027
Female Primary
00:16:36.68
00:16:36.68
37
(37)
Primary
37
00:05:13.93
Female
37
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
5
2.3
7:13 min/km
00:02:15.08
4:30 min/km
48
23
00:04:52.60
4:52 min/km
60
27
00:00:11.57
15
9
00:05:31.41
27:37 min/km
79
33
00:00:30.33
81
40
00:02:43.74
5:27 min/km
88
37
00:05:30.76
5:30 min/km
84
35
100
1030
Kaden HAYDARI
Kaden HAYDARI #1030
Male Primary
00:18:47.51
00:18:47.51
57
(57)
Primary
57
00:05:54.22
Male
57
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
7
2.3
8:10 min/km
00:02:47.23
5:34 min/km
102
57
00:05:44.81
5:44 min/km
101
56
00:00:22.70
95
52
00:06:16.79
31:23 min/km
97
55
00:00:51.62
100
56
00:02:40.35
5:20 min/km
84
50
00:05:31.57
5:31 min/km
87
51
89
1060
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #1060
Female Primary
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
40
(40)
Primary
40
00:05:22.23
Female
40
Kapinara Primary School
13
2.3
7:16 min/km
00:02:30.10
5:00 min/km
93
42
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
96
44
00:00:17.69
80
37
00:05:10.72
25:53 min/km
69
29
00:00:24.89
58
31
00:02:40.01
5:20 min/km
83
34
00:05:31.21
5:31 min/km
86
36
90
1082
Louisa KAHAGALLA
Louisa KAHAGALLA #1082
Female Primary
00:16:54.98
00:16:54.98
41
(41)
Primary
41
00:05:32.23
Female
41
Rosalie Primary School
6
2.3
7:21 min/km
00:02:27.81
4:55 min/km
87
37
00:05:12.59
5:12 min/km
87
37
00:00:15.62
65
34
00:05:34.07
27:50 min/km
81
34
00:00:19.32
30
15
00:02:38.45
5:16 min/km
82
33
00:05:33.36
5:33 min/km
88
37
59
1160
Samanyu VALLABHANENI
Samanyu VALLABHANENI #1160
Male Primary
00:15:24.52
00:15:24.52
38
(38)
Primary
38
00:02:31.23
Male
38
All Saints' College
6
2.3
6:41 min/km
00:02:27.62
4:55 min/km
86
50
00:05:11.33
5:11 min/km
86
50
00:00:12.26
23
8
00:03:58.46
19:52 min/km
13
8
00:00:25.10
59
28
00:02:46.32
5:32 min/km
89
52
00:05:37.37
5:37 min/km
89
52
53
1040
Logan GASTEVSKI
Logan GASTEVSKI #1040
Male Primary
00:15:06.63
00:15:06.63
32
(32)
Primary
32
00:02:13.34
Male
32
Hale School
9
2.3
6:34 min/km
00:02:23.71
4:47 min/km
73
41
00:05:02.45
5:02 min/km
78
45
00:00:16.84
77
42
00:03:46.85
18:54 min/km
10
7
00:00:21.95
47
20
00:02:47.59
5:35 min/km
90
53
00:05:38.53
5:38 min/km
90
53
77
1017
Bronte CAMPBELL
Bronte CAMPBELL #1017
Female Primary
00:16:15.84
00:16:15.84
30
(30)
Primary
30
00:04:53.09
Female
30
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
5
2.3
7:04 min/km
00:02:26.36
4:52 min/km
83
35
00:05:19.87
5:19 min/km
95
43
00:00:20.02
88
42
00:04:24.22
22:01 min/km
29
16
00:00:30.17
80
39
00:02:40.90
5:21 min/km
85
35
00:05:41.55
5:41 min/km
92
39
84
1001
Elma-Rose O'HARE
Elma-Rose O'HARE #1001
Female Primary
00:16:33.22
00:16:33.22
36
(36)
Primary
36
00:05:10.47
Female
36
Applecross Primary School
2
2.3
7:11 min/km
00:01:56.92
3:53 min/km
11
6
00:04:33.98
4:33 min/km
35
18
00:00:17.51
79
36
00:05:53.45
29:27 min/km
91
40
00:00:06.77
4
2
00:02:58.56
5:57 min/km
95
41
00:05:41.49
5:41 min/km
91
38
85
1003
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #1003
Male Primary
00:16:34.29
00:16:34.29
49
(49)
Primary
49
00:03:41.00
Male
49
Aquinas College
1
2.3
7:12 min/km
00:02:26.67
4:53 min/km
84
49
00:05:08.12
5:08 min/km
84
49
00:00:12.59
30
12
00:05:23.65
26:58 min/km
74
43
00:00:06.50
2
1
00:02:58.70
5:57 min/km
96
55
00:05:43.42
5:43 min/km
93
54
78
1028
Piper DOWE
Piper DOWE #1028
Female Primary
00:16:16.44
00:16:16.44
31
(31)
Primary
31
00:04:53.69
Female
31
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
4
2.3
7:04 min/km
00:02:26.82
4:53 min/km
85
36
00:05:17.14
5:17 min/km
91
40
00:00:11.09
12
8
00:04:40.85
23:24 min/km
46
23
00:00:20.13
35
19
00:02:55.67
5:51 min/km
94
40
00:05:47.23
5:47 min/km
94
40
92
1084
Tom KOSKY
Tom KOSKY #1084
Male Primary
00:17:16.29
00:17:16.29
51
(51)
Primary
51
00:04:23.00
Male
51
Rosalie Primary School
7
2.3
7:30 min/km
00:02:24.49
4:48 min/km
78
45
00:05:16.02
5:16 min/km
90
51
00:00:12.65
31
13
00:05:31.06
27:35 min/km
78
46
00:00:27.65
75
40
00:02:50.98
5:41 min/km
92
54
00:05:48.91
5:48 min/km
95
55
88
1007
Zara DOWNS
Zara DOWNS #1007
Female Primary
00:16:41.72
00:16:41.72
39
(39)
Primary
39
00:05:18.96
Female
39
Carramar Primary School
5
2.3
7:15 min/km
00:02:29.67
4:59 min/km
92
41
00:05:19.37
5:19 min/km
94
42
00:00:19.74
87
41
00:04:34.52
22:52 min/km
37
19
00:00:20.18
37
21
00:03:00.03
6:00 min/km
98
43
00:06:07.90
6:07 min/km
97
42
98
844
Vera BRUCE
Vera BRUCE #844
Female Primary
00:18:16.04
00:18:16.04
43
(43)
Primary
43
00:06:53.28
Female
43
Rosalie Primary School
8
2.3
7:56 min/km
00:02:28.65
4:57 min/km
88
38
00:05:10.92
5:10 min/km
85
36
00:00:13.53
44
24
00:06:31.76
32:38 min/km
98
43
00:00:12.52
9
6
00:03:05.05
6:10 min/km
99
44
00:06:07.29
6:07 min/km
96
41
95
1011
Max DEAN
Max DEAN #1011
Male Primary
00:17:42.56
00:17:42.56
54
(54)
Primary
54
00:04:49.27
Male
54
Carramar Primary School
6
2.3
7:41 min/km
00:02:43.05
5:26 min/km
101
56
00:05:56.25
5:56 min/km
102
57
00:00:16.83
76
41
00:04:50.97
24:14 min/km
56
31
00:00:26.96
69
35
00:03:16.08
6:32 min/km
100
56
00:06:11.54
6:11 min/km
98
56
96
1049
Indi KAVANAGH
Indi KAVANAGH #1049
Female Primary
00:17:43.38
00:17:43.38
42
(42)
Primary
42
00:06:20.63
Female
42
Heathridge Primary School
2
2.3
7:42 min/km
00:02:07.58
4:15 min/km
30
16
00:04:30.52
4:30 min/km
28
15
00:00:22.74
96
44
00:05:41.95
28:29 min/km
85
36
00:00:25.19
60
32
00:02:59.15
5:58 min/km
97
42
00:06:42.97
6:42 min/km
99
43
101
1108
Alexis YIEND
Alexis YIEND #1108
Female Primary
00:20:22.43
00:20:22.43
44
(44)
Primary
44
00:08:59.68
Female
44
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
6
2.3
8:51 min/km
00:02:34.77
5:09 min/km
97
45
00:05:39.18
5:39 min/km
100
45
00:00:13.85
47
27
00:07:10.19
35:50 min/km
99
44
00:00:29.29
78
38
00:03:36.18
7:12 min/km
101
45
00:06:49.90
6:49 min/km
100
44
83
1162
Angelina UNG
Angelina UNG #1162
Female Primary
00:16:28.99
00:16:28.99
35
(35)
Primary
35
00:05:06.24
Female
35
All Saints' College
7
2.3
7:09 min/km
00:02:20.27
4:40 min/km
63
31
00:04:56.59
4:56 min/km
70
31
00:00:09.69
4
2
00:04:16.83
21:24 min/km
25
13
00:00:12.32
8
5
00:02:52.63
5:45 min/km
93
39
00:06:53.55
6:53 min/km
101
45
99
1065
Oliver PIGOTT
Oliver PIGOTT #1065
Male Primary
00:18:24.43
00:18:24.43
56
(56)
Primary
56
00:05:31.14
Male
56
Kapinara Primary School
16
2.3
8:00 min/km
00:02:37.76
5:15 min/km
99
54
00:05:28.03
5:28 min/km
99
55
00:00:14.99
55
26
00:05:12.54
26:02 min/km
70
41
00:00:25.69
64
31
00:04:07.54
8:15 min/km
102
57
00:07:03.17
7:03 min/km
102
57
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023