School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Run1 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run1 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
68
1056
Bianca BUCKLEY
Bianca BUCKLEY #1056
Female Primary
00:15:52.05
00:15:52.05
25
(25)
Primary
25
00:04:29.29
Female
25
Kapinara Primary School
9
2.3
6:53 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
80
34
00:05:02.44
5:02 min/km
77
33
00:00:11.64
17
11
00:04:45.12
23:45 min/km
51
25
00:00:41.94
92
43
00:02:27.19
4:54 min/km
61
22
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
70
26
44
1159
Toby RICHES
Toby RICHES #1159
Male Primary
00:14:48.91
00:14:48.91
26
(26)
Primary
26
00:01:55.62
Male
26
All Saints' College
5
2.3
6:26 min/km
00:01:51.99
3:43 min/km
4
2
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
6
4
00:00:12.36
25
10
00:04:37.00
23:05 min/km
41
21
00:01:26.52
101
57
00:02:03.34
4:06 min/km
6
5
00:04:28.43
4:28 min/km
23
18
87
1161
Alex BORTOLOTTI
Alex BORTOLOTTI #1161
Female Primary
00:16:40.20
00:16:40.20
38
(38)
Primary
38
00:05:17.45
Female
38
All Saints' College
8
2.3
7:14 min/km
00:02:20.67
4:41 min/km
64
32
00:04:55.95
4:55 min/km
67
29
00:00:11.63
16
10
00:05:47.47
28:57 min/km
88
38
00:00:25.39
62
33
00:02:37.18
5:14 min/km
80
32
00:05:19.75
5:19 min/km
76
28
31
1078
Cohen DUNNING
Cohen DUNNING #1078
Male Primary
00:14:25.80
00:14:25.80
18
(18)
Primary
18
00:01:32.51
Male
18
Mount Lawley Primary School
1
2.3
6:16 min/km
00:02:07.68
4:15 min/km
31
15
00:04:25.08
4:25 min/km
26
13
00:00:12.32
24
9
00:04:45.61
23:48 min/km
53
28
00:00:24.56
57
27
00:02:13.36
4:26 min/km
30
22
00:04:38.22
4:38 min/km
39
28
86
1027
Abby ARMSTRONG
Abby ARMSTRONG #1027
Female Primary
00:16:36.68
00:16:36.68
37
(37)
Primary
37
00:05:13.93
Female
37
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
5
2.3
7:13 min/km
00:02:15.08
4:30 min/km
48
23
00:04:52.60
4:52 min/km
60
27
00:00:11.57
15
9
00:05:31.41
27:37 min/km
79
33
00:00:30.33
81
40
00:02:43.74
5:27 min/km
88
37
00:05:30.76
5:30 min/km
84
35
78
1028
Piper DOWE
Piper DOWE #1028
Female Primary
00:16:16.44
00:16:16.44
31
(31)
Primary
31
00:04:53.69
Female
31
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
4
2.3
7:04 min/km
00:02:26.82
4:53 min/km
85
36
00:05:17.14
5:17 min/km
91
40
00:00:11.09
12
8
00:04:40.85
23:24 min/km
46
23
00:00:20.13
35
19
00:02:55.67
5:51 min/km
94
40
00:05:47.23
5:47 min/km
94
40
59
1160
Samanyu VALLABHANENI
Samanyu VALLABHANENI #1160
Male Primary
00:15:24.52
00:15:24.52
38
(38)
Primary
38
00:02:31.23
Male
38
All Saints' College
6
2.3
6:41 min/km
00:02:27.62
4:55 min/km
86
50
00:05:11.33
5:11 min/km
86
50
00:00:12.26
23
8
00:03:58.46
19:52 min/km
13
8
00:00:25.10
59
28
00:02:46.32
5:32 min/km
89
52
00:05:37.37
5:37 min/km
89
52
76
1093
Gracie DONNE
Gracie DONNE #1093
Female Primary
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
29
(29)
Primary
29
00:04:52.12
Female
29
St Mark's Anglican Community School
11
2.3
7:03 min/km
00:02:19.72
4:39 min/km
62
30
00:04:47.93
4:47 min/km
54
23
00:00:11.04
11
7
00:05:51.03
29:15 min/km
90
39
00:00:19.51
31
16
00:02:30.52
5:01 min/km
67
25
00:05:05.35
5:05 min/km
65
24
25
1100
Daniel FILE
Daniel FILE #1100
Male Primary
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
13
(13)
Primary
13
00:01:19.04
Male
13
St Mark's Anglican Community School
6
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:08.70
4:17 min/km
35
19
00:04:20.36
4:20 min/km
17
8
00:00:11.68
18
7
00:04:54.62
24:33 min/km
61
34
00:00:21.36
45
19
00:02:07.52
4:15 min/km
15
10
00:04:24.29
4:24 min/km
18
13
3
1157
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #1157
Female Primary
00:12:52.53
00:12:52.53
3
(3)
Primary
3
00:01:29.78
Female
3
All Saints' College
1
2.3
5:35 min/km
00:01:52.91
3:45 min/km
5
3
00:04:03.64
4:03 min/km
4
2
00:00:10.93
9
6
00:03:53.90
19:29 min/km
12
5
00:00:20.81
40
24
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
9
3
00:04:23.24
4:23 min/km
16
5
34
1048
Ben STOUT
Ben STOUT #1048
Male Primary
00:14:31.49
00:14:31.49
20
(20)
Primary
20
00:01:38.20
Male
20
Hale School
3
2.3
6:18 min/km
00:02:14.03
4:28 min/km
43
24
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
34
17
00:00:11.34
14
6
00:04:40.52
23:22 min/km
45
23
00:00:27.22
72
37
00:02:20.70
4:41 min/km
49
32
00:04:39.10
4:39 min/km
41
29
15
1005
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #1005
Male Primary
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
7
(7)
Primary
7
00:01:00.93
Male
7
Ardross Primary School
1
2.3
6:02 min/km
00:02:07.39
4:14 min/km
29
14
00:04:22.88
4:22 min/km
21
12
00:00:11.29
13
5
00:04:36.39
23:01 min/km
40
20
00:00:06.65
3
2
00:02:26.63
4:53 min/km
60
39
00:04:36.99
4:36 min/km
36
25
6
1094
Lua WILSON
Lua WILSON #1094
Female Primary
00:13:07.43
00:13:07.43
4
(4)
Primary
4
00:01:44.68
Female
4
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2
2.3
5:42 min/km
00:01:59.71
3:59 min/km
16
10
00:04:24.09
4:24 min/km
23
11
00:00:10.79
8
5
00:03:15.65
16:18 min/km
1
1
00:00:22.34
48
28
00:02:13.49
4:26 min/km
31
9
00:04:54.55
4:54 min/km
55
18
67
1010
Zaine CALCOTT
Zaine CALCOTT #1010
Male Primary
00:15:51.19
00:15:51.19
43
(43)
Primary
43
00:02:57.90
Male
43
Carramar Primary School
2
2.3
6:53 min/km
00:01:49.87
3:39 min/km
2
1
00:03:57.53
3:57 min/km
2
1
00:00:10.99
10
4
00:05:56.23
29:41 min/km
92
52
00:00:38.16
89
47
00:02:18.53
4:37 min/km
42
28
00:05:08.27
5:08 min/km
67
43
1
1051
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1051
Female Primary
00:11:22.75
00:11:22.75
1
(1)
Primary
1
Female
1
Iona Junior School
1
2.3
4:56 min/km
00:01:44.76
3:29 min/km
1
1
00:03:47.02
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:00:10.70
7
4
00:03:18.43
16:32 min/km
2
2
00:00:14.61
12
7
00:01:49.25
3:38 min/km
1
1
00:03:51.98
3:51 min/km
1
1
60
1066
Cruz RYNHOUD
Cruz RYNHOUD #1066
Male Primary
00:15:36.24
00:15:36.24
39
(39)
Primary
39
00:02:42.95
Male
39
Kapinara Primary School
8
2.3
6:47 min/km
00:02:35.71
5:11 min/km
98
53
00:05:27.51
5:27 min/km
98
54
00:00:10.57
6
3
00:04:33.68
22:48 min/km
35
17
00:00:16.77
17
8
00:02:30.97
5:01 min/km
70
44
00:05:07.69
5:07 min/km
66
42
33
1156
Annabella TAN
Annabella TAN #1156
Female Primary
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
14
(14)
Primary
14
00:03:05.63
Female
14
All Saints' College
4
2.3
6:17 min/km
00:02:05.08
4:10 min/km
26
15
00:04:29.70
4:29 min/km
27
14
00:00:09.85
5
3
00:04:38.56
23:12 min/km
42
21
00:00:11.48
6
4
00:02:19.19
4:38 min/km
44
16
00:04:58.78
4:58 min/km
60
21
32
1158
Corbyn MURAKAMI
Corbyn MURAKAMI #1158
Male Primary
00:14:27.23
00:14:27.23
19
(19)
Primary
19
00:01:33.94
Male
19
All Saints' College
3
2.3
6:17 min/km
00:02:23.02
4:46 min/km
72
40
00:04:51.36
4:51 min/km
59
33
00:00:08.84
2
2
00:04:20.24
21:41 min/km
27
13
00:00:15.78
15
6
00:02:22.77
4:45 min/km
55
36
00:04:50.99
4:50 min/km
53
37
83
1162
Angelina UNG
Angelina UNG #1162
Female Primary
00:16:28.99
00:16:28.99
35
(35)
Primary
35
00:05:06.24
Female
35
All Saints' College
7
2.3
7:09 min/km
00:02:20.27
4:40 min/km
63
31
00:04:56.59
4:56 min/km
70
31
00:00:09.69
4
2
00:04:16.83
21:24 min/km
25
13
00:00:12.32
8
5
00:02:52.63
5:45 min/km
93
39
00:06:53.55
6:53 min/km
101
45
63
1092
Mackenzie HEDGES
Mackenzie HEDGES #1092
Female Primary
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
23
(23)
Primary
23
00:04:21.19
Female
23
St Mark's Anglican Community School
9
2.3
6:50 min/km
00:02:17.01
4:34 min/km
55
27
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
55
24
00:00:09.56
3
1
00:05:29.64
27:28 min/km
76
32
00:00:15.18
13
8
00:02:28.80
4:57 min/km
65
23
00:05:01.60
5:01 min/km
62
22
23
845
Jacob KEE
Jacob KEE #845
Male Primary
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
11
(11)
Primary
11
00:01:18.41
Male
11
Rosalie Primary School
3
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:01.87
4:03 min/km
20
7
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
20
11
00:00:08.54
1
1
00:04:41.28
23:26 min/km
47
24
00:00:11.91
7
3
00:02:23.68
4:47 min/km
58
37
00:04:47.42
4:47 min/km
50
35
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023