School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Run1 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run1 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
72
1009
Erin O'HARE
Erin O'HARE #1009
Female Primary
00:15:57.08
00:15:57.08
27
(27)
Primary
27
00:04:34.33
Female
27
Carramar Primary School
3
2.3
6:56 min/km
00:02:14.05
4:28 min/km
44
20
00:04:37.16
4:37 min/km
41
19
00:00:15.10
58
32
00:05:56.80
29:44 min/km
93
41
00:00:17.89
21
11
00:02:22.92
4:45 min/km
56
20
00:04:50.12
4:50 min/km
52
16
2
1076
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #1076
Female Primary
00:12:46.62
00:12:46.62
2
(2)
Primary
2
00:01:23.87
Female
2
Loreto Nedlands Primary School
1
2.3
5:33 min/km
00:01:57.67
3:55 min/km
13
8
00:04:14.00
4:14 min/km
13
6
00:00:11.81
20
13
00:03:42.10
18:30 min/km
7
3
00:00:17.65
20
10
00:02:04.42
4:08 min/km
7
2
00:04:21.04
4:21 min/km
13
3
28
1046
Brodie PYE
Brodie PYE #1046
Male Primary
00:14:16.54
00:14:16.54
16
(16)
Primary
16
00:01:23.25
Male
16
Hale School
2
2.3
6:12 min/km
00:02:18.27
4:36 min/km
57
30
00:04:45.82
4:45 min/km
52
30
00:00:23.41
97
53
00:04:12.80
21:04 min/km
20
12
00:00:17.50
19
10
00:02:17.35
4:34 min/km
40
27
00:04:37.00
4:37 min/km
37
26
75
1105
Samuel HINDLE
Samuel HINDLE #1105
Male Primary
00:16:14.22
00:16:14.22
47
(47)
Primary
47
00:03:20.93
Male
47
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
4
2.3
7:03 min/km
00:02:17.74
4:35 min/km
56
29
00:04:54.07
4:54 min/km
63
36
00:00:18.09
81
44
00:05:32.74
27:43 min/km
80
47
00:00:17.29
18
9
00:02:32.18
5:04 min/km
71
45
00:05:12.02
5:12 min/km
72
46
60
1066
Cruz RYNHOUD
Cruz RYNHOUD #1066
Male Primary
00:15:36.24
00:15:36.24
39
(39)
Primary
39
00:02:42.95
Male
39
Kapinara Primary School
8
2.3
6:47 min/km
00:02:35.71
5:11 min/km
98
53
00:05:27.51
5:27 min/km
98
54
00:00:10.57
6
3
00:04:33.68
22:48 min/km
35
17
00:00:16.77
17
8
00:02:30.97
5:01 min/km
70
44
00:05:07.69
5:07 min/km
66
42
4
1097
Oliver BROWNE
Oliver BROWNE #1097
Male Primary
00:12:53.29
00:12:53.29
1
(1)
Primary
1
Male
1
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
2.3
5:36 min/km
00:02:08.18
4:16 min/km
33
17
00:04:34.66
4:34 min/km
37
19
00:00:13.09
38
18
00:03:30.55
17:32 min/km
4
2
00:00:15.85
16
7
00:02:04.90
4:09 min/km
8
6
00:04:19.12
4:19 min/km
9
7
32
1158
Corbyn MURAKAMI
Corbyn MURAKAMI #1158
Male Primary
00:14:27.23
00:14:27.23
19
(19)
Primary
19
00:01:33.94
Male
19
All Saints' College
3
2.3
6:17 min/km
00:02:23.02
4:46 min/km
72
40
00:04:51.36
4:51 min/km
59
33
00:00:08.84
2
2
00:04:20.24
21:41 min/km
27
13
00:00:15.78
15
6
00:02:22.77
4:45 min/km
55
36
00:04:50.99
4:50 min/km
53
37
37
1018
Mia JACOBS
Mia JACOBS #1018
Female Primary
00:14:37.81
00:14:37.81
16
(16)
Primary
16
00:03:15.05
Female
16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
2.3
6:21 min/km
00:02:14.06
4:28 min/km
45
21
00:04:43.01
4:43 min/km
49
21
00:00:12.40
27
16
00:04:24.42
22:02 min/km
30
17
00:00:15.65
14
9
00:02:36.12
5:12 min/km
78
30
00:05:02.31
5:02 min/km
63
23
63
1092
Mackenzie HEDGES
Mackenzie HEDGES #1092
Female Primary
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
23
(23)
Primary
23
00:04:21.19
Female
23
St Mark's Anglican Community School
9
2.3
6:50 min/km
00:02:17.01
4:34 min/km
55
27
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
55
24
00:00:09.56
3
1
00:05:29.64
27:28 min/km
76
32
00:00:15.18
13
8
00:02:28.80
4:57 min/km
65
23
00:05:01.60
5:01 min/km
62
22
1
1051
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1051
Female Primary
00:11:22.75
00:11:22.75
1
(1)
Primary
1
Female
1
Iona Junior School
1
2.3
4:56 min/km
00:01:44.76
3:29 min/km
1
1
00:03:47.02
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:00:10.70
7
4
00:03:18.43
16:32 min/km
2
2
00:00:14.61
12
7
00:01:49.25
3:38 min/km
1
1
00:03:51.98
3:51 min/km
1
1
66
1039
Harrison CUMMING
Harrison CUMMING #1039
Male Primary
00:15:49.68
00:15:49.68
42
(42)
Primary
42
00:02:56.39
Male
42
Hale School
13
2.3
6:52 min/km
00:02:23.82
4:47 min/km
75
43
00:05:01.86
5:01 min/km
76
44
00:00:15.91
69
34
00:05:19.23
26:36 min/km
73
42
00:00:14.60
11
5
00:02:35.60
5:11 min/km
76
48
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
59
39
54
1086
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #1086
Male Primary
00:15:13.31
00:15:13.31
33
(33)
Primary
33
00:02:20.02
Male
33
Rosalie Primary School
4
2.3
6:37 min/km
00:02:23.77
4:47 min/km
74
42
00:05:01.76
5:01 min/km
75
43
00:00:12.80
34
15
00:05:25.20
27:06 min/km
75
44
00:00:13.44
10
4
00:02:11.47
4:22 min/km
26
19
00:04:20.09
4:20 min/km
11
9
98
844
Vera BRUCE
Vera BRUCE #844
Female Primary
00:18:16.04
00:18:16.04
43
(43)
Primary
43
00:06:53.28
Female
43
Rosalie Primary School
8
2.3
7:56 min/km
00:02:28.65
4:57 min/km
88
38
00:05:10.92
5:10 min/km
85
36
00:00:13.53
44
24
00:06:31.76
32:38 min/km
98
43
00:00:12.52
9
6
00:03:05.05
6:10 min/km
99
44
00:06:07.29
6:07 min/km
96
41
83
1162
Angelina UNG
Angelina UNG #1162
Female Primary
00:16:28.99
00:16:28.99
35
(35)
Primary
35
00:05:06.24
Female
35
All Saints' College
7
2.3
7:09 min/km
00:02:20.27
4:40 min/km
63
31
00:04:56.59
4:56 min/km
70
31
00:00:09.69
4
2
00:04:16.83
21:24 min/km
25
13
00:00:12.32
8
5
00:02:52.63
5:45 min/km
93
39
00:06:53.55
6:53 min/km
101
45
23
845
Jacob KEE
Jacob KEE #845
Male Primary
00:14:11.70
00:14:11.70
11
(11)
Primary
11
00:01:18.41
Male
11
Rosalie Primary School
3
2.3
6:10 min/km
00:02:01.87
4:03 min/km
20
7
00:04:22.53
4:22 min/km
20
11
00:00:08.54
1
1
00:04:41.28
23:26 min/km
47
24
00:00:11.91
7
3
00:02:23.68
4:47 min/km
58
37
00:04:47.42
4:47 min/km
50
35
33
1156
Annabella TAN
Annabella TAN #1156
Female Primary
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
14
(14)
Primary
14
00:03:05.63
Female
14
All Saints' College
4
2.3
6:17 min/km
00:02:05.08
4:10 min/km
26
15
00:04:29.70
4:29 min/km
27
14
00:00:09.85
5
3
00:04:38.56
23:12 min/km
42
21
00:00:11.48
6
4
00:02:19.19
4:38 min/km
44
16
00:04:58.78
4:58 min/km
60
21
79
1006
Claudia PLOZZA
Claudia PLOZZA #1006
Female Primary
00:16:24.49
00:16:24.49
32
(32)
Primary
32
00:05:01.74
Female
32
Bateman Primary School
1
2.3
7:08 min/km
00:02:16.45
4:32 min/km
53
26
00:04:48.04
4:48 min/km
56
25
00:00:15.77
66
35
00:05:46.23
28:51 min/km
86
37
00:00:09.77
5
3
00:02:43.14
5:26 min/km
87
36
00:05:24.67
5:24 min/km
81
32
84
1001
Elma-Rose O'HARE
Elma-Rose O'HARE #1001
Female Primary
00:16:33.22
00:16:33.22
36
(36)
Primary
36
00:05:10.47
Female
36
Applecross Primary School
2
2.3
7:11 min/km
00:01:56.92
3:53 min/km
11
6
00:04:33.98
4:33 min/km
35
18
00:00:17.51
79
36
00:05:53.45
29:27 min/km
91
40
00:00:06.77
4
2
00:02:58.56
5:57 min/km
95
41
00:05:41.49
5:41 min/km
91
38
15
1005
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #1005
Male Primary
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
7
(7)
Primary
7
00:01:00.93
Male
7
Ardross Primary School
1
2.3
6:02 min/km
00:02:07.39
4:14 min/km
29
14
00:04:22.88
4:22 min/km
21
12
00:00:11.29
13
5
00:04:36.39
23:01 min/km
40
20
00:00:06.65
3
2
00:02:26.63
4:53 min/km
60
39
00:04:36.99
4:36 min/km
36
25
85
1003
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #1003
Male Primary
00:16:34.29
00:16:34.29
49
(49)
Primary
49
00:03:41.00
Male
49
Aquinas College
1
2.3
7:12 min/km
00:02:26.67
4:53 min/km
84
49
00:05:08.12
5:08 min/km
84
49
00:00:12.59
30
12
00:05:23.65
26:58 min/km
74
43
00:00:06.50
2
1
00:02:58.70
5:57 min/km
96
55
00:05:43.42
5:43 min/km
93
54
18
1002
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #1002
Female Primary
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
11
(11)
Primary
11
00:02:38.59
Female
11
Applecross Primary School
1
2.3
6:05 min/km
00:01:57.81
3:55 min/km
14
9
00:04:15.40
4:15 min/km
15
8
00:00:13.35
42
22
00:04:43.21
23:36 min/km
50
24
00:00:06.09
1
1
00:02:22.58
4:45 min/km
53
19
00:04:43.27
4:43 min/km
45
14
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023