School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
752
Hale School D1
Hale School D1 #752
Mixed Div D
00:29:14.23
00:29:14.23
2
(44)
Div D
2
00:00:26.15
Mixed
44
Hale School
6
Austin Gastevski
Tom Ellis
Liam Miller
8.4
3:28 min/km
00:03:03.93
15:19 min/km
19
3
00:00:32.96
12
2
00:16:26.22
21.9 km/h
83
10
00:00:21.70
51
5
00:04:32.31
4:18 min/km
45
3
00:08:49.41
4:24 min/km
35
2
6
702
Aquinas College 2
Aquinas College 2 #702
Mixed Div B
00:25:30.24
00:25:30.24
1
(6)
Div B
1
Mixed
6
Aquinas College
1
Finn Marsden
Christopher Chan
William Rusbatch
8.4
3:02 min/km
00:03:04.01
15:20 min/km
20
3
00:00:36.68
38
8
00:12:28.42
28.9 km/h
3
1
00:00:19.45
18
2
00:04:29.42
4:15 min/km
36
9
00:09:01.68
4:30 min/km
51
15
97
703
Aquinas College 3
Aquinas College 3 #703
Mixed Div C
00:32:00.27
00:32:00.27
19
(83)
Div C
19
00:04:16.34
Mixed
83
Aquinas College
4
Matthew Trueman
Owen Hales
Jack Delic
8.4
3:48 min/km
00:02:57.31
14:46 min/km
12
3
00:00:34.50
17
3
00:17:35.85
20.5 km/h
109
20
00:00:20.84
34
11
00:04:33.04
4:20 min/km
51
7
00:10:31.76
5:15 min/km
126
25
85
827
Holy Rosary 5
Holy Rosary 5 #827
Female Girls
00:31:25.09
00:31:25.09
11
(11)
Girls
11
00:03:47.59
Female
11
Holy Rosary
7
Emily Elphick
Jasmine Love
Bridget Tranter
8.4
3:44 min/km
00:03:12.42
16:02 min/km
25
3
00:00:43.11
100
25
00:16:16.33
22.1 km/h
76
10
00:00:19.86
22
6
00:05:15.28
5:16 min/km
139
27
00:10:53.35
5:26 min/km
138
27
41
739
Ggps 5
Ggps 5 #739
Mixed Div C
00:28:47.18
00:28:47.18
4
(38)
Div C
4
00:01:03.25
Mixed
38
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
4
Liam Park
Zac Henderson
Jestina Marinelli
8.4
3:25 min/km
00:02:54.53
14:32 min/km
10
2
00:00:40.13
74
14
00:15:11.35
23.7 km/h
50
5
00:00:24.11
83
21
00:04:47.31
4:40 min/km
86
18
00:09:37.05
4:48 min/km
81
13
7
816
St Mark's Anglican Community School 1
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #816
Mixed Div A
00:25:31.00
00:25:31.00
6
(7)
Div A
6
00:02:07.76
Mixed
7
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2
Harry Linehan
Jake Poat
Kane Byers
8.4
3:02 min/km
00:02:38.71
13:13 min/km
2
2
00:00:40.27
76
21
00:13:12.97
27.2 km/h
11
10
00:00:25.32
99
21
00:04:35.53
3:53 min/km
7
6
00:08:33.72
4:16 min/km
17
11
100
813
St Brigid's Middle Swan Ps 3
St Brigid's Middle Swan Ps 3 #813
Female Girls
00:32:13.36
00:32:13.36
15
(15)
Girls
15
00:04:35.87
Female
15
St Brigid's Primary School
2
Ruby Kingma
Rosheen Thompson
Ruby Moxham
8.4
3:50 min/km
00:02:58.90
14:54 min/km
14
2
00:00:33.68
14
3
00:17:36.53
20.4 km/h
110
17
00:00:17.59
4
3
00:04:56.49
4:54 min/km
112
20
00:10:46.65
5:23 min/km
136
26
25
787
Rosalie Ps 3
Rosalie Ps 3 #787
Mixed Div B
00:27:55.38
00:27:55.38
4
(24)
Div B
4
00:02:25.13
Mixed
24
Rosalie Primary School
1
Ika Castro
Charlie Hodgson
Jeff Mortimer
8.4
3:19 min/km
00:03:00.43
15:02 min/km
16
2
00:00:36.70
39
9
00:14:56.07
24.1 km/h
42
13
00:00:23.78
74
9
00:04:42.65
4:24 min/km
58
16
00:08:58.39
4:29 min/km
48
13
75
791
Rosalie Ps 7
Rosalie Ps 7 #791
Mixed Div D
00:30:51.48
00:30:51.48
7
(65)
Div D
7
00:02:03.40
Mixed
65
Rosalie Primary School
3
Jordan Mcewan
Charlie Hodgson
Serge Waddell
8.4
3:40 min/km
00:03:00.19
15:00 min/km
15
2
00:00:38.40
51
10
00:16:25.89
21.9 km/h
82
9
00:00:26.11
107
20
00:05:15.08
5:02 min/km
125
23
00:10:20.88
5:10 min/km
119
21
31
826
St Mark's Anglican Community School 9
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #826
Mixed Div C
00:28:13.49
00:28:13.49
3
(30)
Div C
3
00:00:29.56
Mixed
30
St Mark's Anglican Community School
6
Dylan Paap
Kai Mannion
Isaac Rome
8.4
3:21 min/km
00:02:48.49
14:02 min/km
6
1
00:00:44.00
110
22
00:15:25.47
23.3 km/h
58
8
00:00:26.92
114
25
00:04:15.73
4:11 min/km
30
3
00:08:48.60
4:24 min/km
33
4
15
701
Aquinas College 1
Aquinas College 1 #701
Mixed Div B
00:26:48.10
00:26:48.10
2
(15)
Div B
2
00:01:17.86
Mixed
15
Aquinas College
2
Eli Hickman
Alexander Peca
Lewis McLernon
8.4
3:11 min/km
00:02:39.17
13:15 min/km
3
1
00:00:35.98
27
5
00:14:30.69
24.8 km/h
28
7
00:00:19.38
15
1
00:04:24.62
4:17 min/km
44
12
00:08:42.87
4:21 min/km
28
6
1
731
Floreat Park Ps 1
Floreat Park Ps 1 #731
Mixed Div A
00:23:23.24
00:23:23.24
1
(1)
Div A
1
Mixed
1
Floreat Park Primary School
1
Layla Valibhoy Smith
Campbell McDowell
Cormac O'Shea
8.4
2:47 min/km
00:02:36.70
13:03 min/km
1
1
00:00:38.67
53
14
00:11:00.71
32.7 km/h
1
1
00:00:26.34
110
24
00:04:21.04
4:09 min/km
24
16
00:08:40.81
4:20 min/km
25
16
57
728
Fias 1
Fias 1 #728
Female Girls
00:29:43.18
00:29:43.18
5
(5)
Girls
5
00:02:05.69
Female
5
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
3
Cassidy Moody
Jasmine Nichols
Mia Jacobs
8.4
3:32 min/km
00:02:43.44
13:37 min/km
5
1
00:00:29.11
1
1
00:15:59.57
22.5 km/h
73
9
00:00:23.85
77
19
00:05:04.96
5:10 min/km
130
24
00:10:07.19
5:03 min/km
102
16
42
1500
Trinity College 4
Trinity College 4 #1500
Mixed Div D
00:28:48.08
00:28:48.08
1
(39)
Div D
1
Mixed
39
Trinity College
3
Nate Cass
Seth Moore
Ollie Bowen
8.4
3:25 min/km
00:02:54.50
14:32 min/km
9
1
00:00:42.00
93
17
00:16:23.45
22.0 km/h
80
8
00:00:34.81
151
33
00:04:08.20
4:02 min/km
16
1
00:08:13.30
4:06 min/km
8
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023