School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1186
All Saints' College 5
All Saints' College 5 #1186
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Ivan Ung
Finlay Mischke
Eli Saratis
0
19.5
00:05:36.06
18:40 min/km
00:01:00.69
00:39:00.17
24.6 km/h
00:00:24.58
00:07:42.65
2:34 min/km
1316
Helena College 4
Helena College 4 #1316
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Sam Ryan
Ben Scott
Dante Crean
0
19.5
00:07:43.33
25:44 min/km
00:00:45.68
00:33:23.29
28.8 km/h
00:00:21.85
00:07:46.30
2:35 min/km
1275
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A.. #1275
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Daniel Kelly
Zane Gartrell
Sergio Coelho
0
19.5
00:05:06.25
17:00 min/km
00:00:33.84
00:30:33.60
31.4 km/h
00:00:20.31
00:07:47.51
2:35 min/km
1193
Bob Hawke 2
Bob Hawke 2 #1193
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Rocco Zampogna
Kade Mendez
Youssef Megebry
0
19.5
00:06:10.58
20:35 min/km
00:00:42.49
00:42:01.26
22.8 km/h
00:00:24.10
00:08:04.70
2:41 min/km
1383
Sacred Heart College 13
Sacred Heart College 13 #1383
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Sam Carmignani
Finlay Hill
Jai Baron-Hay
0
19.5
00:04:33.22
15:10 min/km
00:00:35.08
00:37:58.26
25.3 km/h
00:00:23.02
00:08:05.84
2:41 min/km
1398
Sacred Heart College 9
Sacred Heart College 9 #1398
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Kane Carrigy
Theo Clohissy
Antonio Trichilo
0
19.5
00:05:39.65
18:52 min/km
00:00:51.00
00:44:04.49
21.8 km/h
00:00:34.52
00:08:06.47
2:42 min/km
1333
Mandurah Baptist College 1
Mandurah Baptist College 1 #1333
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Kalel Jacinto
Sunny Flynn
Jethro Davison
0
19.5
00:05:25.31
18:04 min/km
00:00:46.18
00:40:36.60
23.6 km/h
00:00:28.34
00:08:07.72
2:42 min/km
1329
La Salle College 6
La Salle College 6 #1329
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Edan Ryan
Taylor Croft
Aiden Smith
0
19.5
00:07:29.30
24:57 min/km
00:00:51.18
00:38:47.24
24.8 km/h
00:00:23.03
00:08:08.20
2:42 min/km
1484
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1484
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Cruz Osborne
Eric Kingston
Rhys Camron
0
19.5
00:07:26.88
24:49 min/km
00:00:40.22
00:41:03.11
23.4 km/h
00:00:26.19
00:08:11.25
2:43 min/km
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
1302
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6 #1302
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kaiden Busdawson
Reilly Hull
Brock Caporn
0
19.5
00:05:37.66
18:45 min/km
00:00:50.12
00:40:20.89
23.8 km/h
00:00:27.71
00:08:22.28
2:47 min/km
1335
Mandurah Baptist College 2
Mandurah Baptist College 2 #1335
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Jenson Maskell
Teale Duke
Cody Lewis
0
19.5
00:07:25.24
24:44 min/km
00:00:44.68
00:42:31.02
22.6 km/h
00:00:32.56
00:08:24.31
2:48 min/km
1393
Sacred Heart College 5
Sacred Heart College 5 #1393
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Finn Barrett
Parker Howard
Myles Renders
0
19.5
00:05:24.81
18:02 min/km
00:01:02.31
00:42:01.76
22.8 km/h
00:00:28.26
00:08:25.46
2:48 min/km
1485
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1485
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Marcus Bradley
Jake Lightfoot
Declan Walsh
0
19.5
00:06:10.71
20:35 min/km
00:00:41.38
00:43:25.13
22.1 km/h
00:00:26.38
00:08:26.08
2:48 min/km
1222
Carine Shs 4
Carine Shs 4 #1222
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Ben Cross
Tom Clark
Tyler Lind
0
19.5
00:07:15.87
24:12 min/km
00:00:42.03
00:32:29.72
29.5 km/h
00:00:25.13
00:08:27.77
2:49 min/km
1224
Carine Shs 6
Carine Shs 6 #1224
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cas Van Geffen
Alex Walker
Harlyn Fiori
0
19.5
00:06:39.12
22:10 min/km
00:00:43.23
00:33:05.31
29.0 km/h
00:00:24.84
00:08:33.82
2:51 min/km
1395
Sacred Heart College 6
Sacred Heart College 6 #1395
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Tadhg Barrowclough
Declan Cooper
Tyson Musca
0
19.5
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
00:00:57.74
00:41:22.01
23.2 km/h
00:00:27.32
00:08:36.68
2:52 min/km
1326
La Salle College 3
La Salle College 3 #1326
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Yohann Lubguban
Sabastian Faraone
Callan Mahony-Morris
0
19.5
00:05:23.88
17:59 min/km
00:01:04.57
00:41:31.00
23.1 km/h
00:00:27.23
00:08:38.49
2:52 min/km
1225
Carine Shs 7
Carine Shs 7 #1225
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Noah Deroach
Jasper Burston
Kyan Perera
0
19.5
00:07:57.39
26:31 min/km
00:00:43.17
00:37:24.43
25.7 km/h
00:00:31.36
00:08:38.80
2:52 min/km
1346
Mazenod College 10
Mazenod College 10 #1346
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Hall
Drew Jenkins
Ben Von Paleske
0
19.5
00:10:46.66
35:55 min/km
00:00:37.53
00:33:14.79
28.9 km/h
00:00:18.49
00:08:40.64
2:53 min/km
1196
Bob Hawke 5
Bob Hawke 5 #1196
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Felix Coley
Jack Smitheringale
Riley Pawlowitsch
0
19.5
00:06:41.95
22:19 min/km
00:00:50.78
00:36:50.54
26.1 km/h
00:00:35.96
00:08:55.75
2:58 min/km
1360
Mazenod College 7
Mazenod College 7 #1360
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Rullo
Patrick Clare
Trey Thompson
0
19.5
00:09:35.60
31:58 min/km
00:00:36.18
00:37:50.46
25.4 km/h
00:00:35.33
00:08:57.49
2:59 min/km
1313
Helena College 1
Helena College 1 #1313
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Kieren Santos
Daan van Assema
Jens van Assema
0
19.5
00:08:34.45
28:34 min/km
00:00:33.83
00:41:47.66
23.0 km/h
00:00:25.31
00:09:00.19
3:00 min/km
1315
Helena College 3
Helena College 3 #1315
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Ellis Gould
Joel Petridis
Zac Linton
0
19.5
00:08:53.25
29:37 min/km
00:00:55.28
00:40:42.88
23.6 km/h
00:00:21.99
00:09:03.79
3:01 min/km
1392
Sacred Heart College 4
Sacred Heart College 4 #1392
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Leo Whelahan
Xavier Zucchetti
Kye Pethick
0
19.5
00:05:50.74
19:29 min/km
00:00:45.95
00:41:29.16
23.1 km/h
00:00:29.60
00:09:04.67
3:01 min/km
1198
Bob Hawke 7
Bob Hawke 7 #1198
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Seamus Andrews
Abiyyu Malaica
Tobias Bourke
0
19.5
00:09:36.56
32:01 min/km
00:00:47.72
00:51:46.50
18.5 km/h
00:00:36.50
00:09:05.46
3:01 min/km
1295
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14 #1295
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kate Cook
Amelia Holdich
Amelia Holdich
0
19.5
00:05:41.14
18:57 min/km
00:00:47.14
00:38:51.94
24.7 km/h
00:01:02.60
00:09:24.13
3:08 min/km
1244
Corpus Christi College18
Corpus Christi College18 #1244
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Levi Johnson
Lachie Barrett
Isaiah Rego
0
19.5
00:07:13.67
24:05 min/km
00:00:43.07
00:48:34.74
19.8 km/h
00:00:37.74
00:09:31.88
3:10 min/km
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
1397
Sacred Heart College 8
Sacred Heart College 8 #1397
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Jeremy Colman
Luka Babich
Josh Southern
0
19.5
00:05:07.52
17:05 min/km
00:01:20.17
00:44:37.57
21.5 km/h
00:00:46.15
00:09:40.30
3:13 min/km
1401
Seton Catholic College 11
Seton Catholic College 11 #1401
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Coco Mcgrath
Ava Ritchie
Lina Marrone
0
19.5
00:06:02.21
20:07 min/km
00:00:56.63
00:48:31.67
19.8 km/h
00:00:27.33
00:09:50.19
3:16 min/km
1215
Carine Shs 2
Carine Shs 2 #1215
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Lucresia Hoe
Stella Berry
Abby Hopper
0
19.5
00:07:39.68
25:32 min/km
00:00:54.11
00:39:21.68
24.4 km/h
00:00:29.80
00:09:52.57
3:17 min/km
1352
Mazenod College 16
Mazenod College 16 #1352
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Alex D'Ascenzo
Cooper Dudfield
Brayden Sanderson
0
19.5
00:09:27.39
31:31 min/km
00:00:51.77
00:45:00.55
21.3 km/h
00:00:40.78
00:09:55.71
3:18 min/km
1318
Helena College 6
Helena College 6 #1318
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Helena College
Jasmine Williams
Caitlyn Ludlow
Cara Sinclair
0
19.5
00:05:20.13
17:47 min/km
00:00:49.38
00:36:19.04
26.4 km/h
00:00:26.05
00:09:56.95
3:18 min/km
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
1305
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1 #1305
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Mackenzie Crafter
Ryan Hall
Emmy Gardner
0
19.5
00:07:27.93
24:53 min/km
00:00:49.57
00:51:32.57
18.6 km/h
00:00:40.77
00:10:10.64
3:23 min/km
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1306
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2 #1306
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Laurence Hoolahan
Southern Scholfield
Deekin Fee
0
19.5
00:06:30.43
21:41 min/km
00:01:11.34
00:52:10.21
18.4 km/h
00:00:46.00
00:10:12.32
3:24 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1
1307
Guildford Grammar School 1
Guildford Grammar School 1 #1307
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:04.98
00:43:04.98
1
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team
1
Male
1
Guildford Grammar School
1
Cooper Kinnane
Jacob Howard
Dylan Oorschot
10
19.5
2:12 min/km
00:05:44.28
19:07 min/km
71
6
00:00:42.45
43
6
00:25:54.69
37.0 km/h
1
1
00:00:29.70
129
11
00:05:20.13
3:28 min/km
2
1
00:10:13.85
3:24 min/km
1
1
72
1249
Corpus Christi College6
Corpus Christi College6 #1249
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:08.62
00:57:08.62
13
(62)
Yr10 Boys Team
13
00:10:32.55
Male
62
Corpus Christi College
4
Ryan Chai
Ruairi Want
Darren Fernandez
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:22.52
17:55 min/km
43
7
00:00:50.48
125
15
00:40:02.96
24.0 km/h
127
17
00:00:36.11
187
20
00:05:16.89
3:28 min/km
1
1
00:10:16.54
3:25 min/km
2
1
1187
All Saints' College 6
All Saints' College 6 #1187
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Adam Glass
Ryan Rakuscek
Mitchell Wilson
0
19.5
00:06:24.22
21:20 min/km
00:00:33.32
00:42:13.74
22.7 km/h
00:00:22.95
00:10:18.47
3:26 min/km
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
1207
Carine Shs 12
Carine Shs 12 #1207
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Eleanor Flowers
Jasmine McGough
Nicola Moore
0
19.5
00:04:54.02
16:20 min/km
00:00:56.39
00:33:31.62
28.6 km/h
00:00:30.47
00:10:40.72
3:33 min/km
2
1428
Shenton College 22
Shenton College 22 #1428
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
2
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team
2
00:00:25.92
Male
2
Shenton College
2
Nathan Sason
Jason Yang
Jacob Sarto
9
19.5
2:13 min/km
00:04:41.65
15:38 min/km
3
2
00:00:51.66
139
10
00:26:51.78
35.7 km/h
3
3
00:00:19.97
14
3
00:05:28.50
3:30 min/km
3
2
00:10:45.83
3:35 min/km
3
2
1241
Corpus Christi College15
Corpus Christi College15 #1241
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Oliver Kimpton
Matthew Menezes
Angus Lewis
0
19.5
00:06:41.13
22:17 min/km
00:01:03.78
00:40:21.86
23.8 km/h
00:00:41.83
00:10:48.92
3:36 min/km
1226
Carine Shs 8
Carine Shs 8 #1226
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Josh Enright
Hamish Thompson
Arian Goodenough
0
19.5
00:06:26.74
21:29 min/km
00:00:40.47
00:37:58.45
25.3 km/h
00:00:32.42
00:10:50.67
3:36 min/km
224
1298
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3 #1298
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:31:18.83
01:31:18.83
21
(120)
Yr07 Boys Team
21
00:37:38.42
Male
120
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
11
Jack Filby
Tommaso Sewell
Lucas Cheater
0
19.5
4:40 min/km
00:08:04.23
26:54 min/km
187
16
00:01:15.25
218
20
01:10:13.52
13.7 km/h
224
21
00:00:54.93
224
21
00:10:50.89
3:36 min/km
4
1
167
1459
St Mark's Acs 12
St Mark's Acs 12 #1459
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:08:03.86
01:08:03.86
18
(61)
Yr10 Girls Team
18
00:17:56.42
Female
61
St Mark's ACS
8
Kaila Roche
Daisy Wang
Charli-Rose Carlyon
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:05:43.30
19:04 min/km
70
6
00:01:09.67
213
22
00:49:26.19
19.4 km/h
205
22
00:00:52.58
223
22
00:05:31.46
3:43 min/km
4
1
00:10:52.11
3:37 min/km
5
1
1223
Carine Shs 5
Carine Shs 5 #1223
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Indiarna Burch
Harry Biddeloo
James Ginnane
0
19.5
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
00:01:02.78
00:38:37.87
24.9 km/h
00:00:32.31
00:10:59.35
3:39 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023